28.Württ. Senioren-MM 2017/2018 2017/2018: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SC Grunbach 1 — VKZ: C0409

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hof, Hasso 0124 1636-126 6 Krüger, Bernhard 0011
2 Hammel, Jürgen 1123 1565-17 7 Baiker, Harald 0047 1634-41
3 Graf, Michael 1130 1718-124 8 Wittmann, Reiner 0106 1628-40
4 Rüdiger, Thomas 0161 1617-21 9 Fischer, Johann 0156 1561-84
5 Hauser, Thomas 1097 1468-15 10

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1 — VKZ: C0422

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bader, Gerd 0101 2006-155 6 Sauerbeck, Andreas 0026 1676-20
2 Schmieder, Siegfried 0093 1817-117 7 Krieg, Karl 0044 1674-85
3 Macho, Roland 1107 1855-66 8 Schlappa, Reinhard 0205 1551-58
4 Friedrich, Gerhard 0008 1908-89 9 Galinec, Tomo 0009 1482-62
5 Geilfuss, Valentin 1045 1768-100 10 Thurau, Ulf 1110

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Leinfelden 1 — VKZ: C0512

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schlachetzki, Horst 0200 1873-115 6 Abel, Hans-Peter 0044 1738-147
2 Gehringer, Frank 0259 1864-91 7 Schelberg, Martin 0262 1584-58
3 Bandke, Martin 0025 1810-52 8 Breuning, Fritz 0026 1552-59
4 Brettschneider, Karl 0146 1859-128 9 Pottgiesser, Ulrich 0018 1515-97
5 Schieweck, Gert 0123 1810-53 10 Barna, Janos 0247

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Ostfildern 1 — VKZ: C0312

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Jaeschke, Armin 0201 2058-95 6 Eilers, Wolfgang 0227 1806-44
2 Lörcher, Hermann 0305 7 Schütz, Uwe 0191 1755-81
3 Diaz, Eduardo 0279 1997-49 8 Jenewein, Werner 0185 1700-87
4 Gauer, Jakob 0271 1621-114 9 Birmelin, Johann 0114 1683-70
5 Krämer, Reinhard 0214 1670-68 10 Frohme, Hans-Dieter 0195 1495-48

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Dettingen Erms 1 — VKZ: C0336

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Doster, Horst 0127 1853-66 6 Werner, Bernhard 0003 1164-37
2 Kaltenbach, Horst 1013 1654-114 7 Fritz, Roland 0017 1390-54
3 Harder, Siegfried 1033 1299-87 8
4 Notz, Manfred 0005 1475-61 9
5 Blank, Günther 0139 1479-49 10

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: TSV Willsbach 1 — VKZ: C0636

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hähnle, Bernd 0222 1928-66 6 Hohl, Rudolf 0009 1763-106
2 Unterkoffler, Thomas 0134 1860-75 7 Walter, Rainer 0170 1778-72
3 Fischer, Achim 0122 1497-69 8 Kern, Hans-Joachim 0039 1628-62
4 Muntzke, Bernd 0271 1787-80 9 Heldele, Christoph 0048 1717-84
5 Speh, Hans 0121 1788-63 10 Pflanzer, Nikolaus 0075 1596-27

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1 — VKZ: C0536

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Baumann, Arend 1156 6 Jeibmann, Hermann 1072 1781-27
2 Streiter, Manfred 0273 1785-79 7 Sukatsch, Manfred 1079 1696-115
3 Lube, Manfred 0119 1782-150 8 Thomae, Eberhard 0096 1529-82
4 Braeuning, Michael 0075 1744-82 9 Dürr, Hanno 0359 1603-275
5 Kerer, Martin 1044 1790-53 10 Ölke, Erhard 0384 1716-67

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC Neckarsulm 1 — VKZ: C0639

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mädler, Thomas 0046 1966-92 6 Bender, Kunibert 0041 1374-77
2 Drofenik, Branko 0068 7 Schenn, Andreas 0112 1377-85
3 Nidens, Vladimir 0947 1527-68 8 Heckmann, Udo 0083 1307-50
4 Thullner, Johann 0003 9 Schenk, Klaus 0029 1277-62
5 Bückert, Alfred 0125 1526-76 10 Schleth, Jürgen 0043

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SG Ludwigsburg 1 — VKZ: C0626

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kolb, Wolfgang 0232 2009-67 6 Kadic, Ramo 0172 1569-33
2 Mödinger, Roland 1051 2034-81 7 Giugno, Carmelo 0225 1460-84
3 Schulmeister, Waldemar 0165 1613-28 8 Schmoll, Emil 0051 1521-37
4 Koss, Dietrich 0145 9 Ross, Heinz 0222
5 Jahnke, Manfred 0024 1622-99 10 Hermann, Manfred 0022 1397-41

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Heilbronner SV 1 — VKZ: C0611

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wunderlich, Rolf 1141 2049-7 6 Scholte, Reiner 1023 1500-60
2 Menschner, Juergen 0122 2139-101 7 Kammerer, Utz 1148 1619-10
3 Wartlick, Ole 1113 1803-85 8 Bäuerle, Uwe 0003 1469-71
4 Bühler, Robert 1137 1897-22 9 Weißbeck, Karl-Werner 0039 1345-41
5 Vintonjak, Nikola sen. 0001 1830-86 10

nach oben

Losnr.: 11: Stuttgarter SF 1 — VKZ: C0521

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schmid, Wolfgang 0425 2115-163 6 Kozlov, Alexander 1127 2003-64
2 Gabriel, Josef 0415 2027-321 7 Hartlieb, Jürgen 0471 1936-135
3 Wolf, Walter 1131 2035-113 8 Siegle, Florian 0482 1907-211
4 Schmid, Hartmut 0070 2008-253 9 Hottes, Dieter 0664 1931-163
5 Gerstenberger, Heinz 0541 2008-149 10 Herter, Eberhard 0419

nach oben

Losnr.: 12: Stuttgarter SF 2 — VKZ: C0521

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kozlov, Alexander 1127 2003-64 6 Gackenholz, Friedrich 0376 1778-109
2 Mock, Oskar 0146 1950-137 7 Kaplunov, Vadym 0669 1765-117
3 Hoeschele, Hans-Ulrich 0613 1869-262 8 Wohlt, Harald 0668
4 Hartlieb, Jürgen 0471 1936-135 9 Giese, Matthias 0682 1463-19
5 Pöthig, Hans 0476 1727-123 10

nach oben

Losnr.: 13: SV Reutlingen 1 — VKZ: C0346

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Poletajew, Sergej 0573 1805-83 6 Ziese, Peter 0040 1727-67
2 Klein, Mark 1056 1798-25 7 Liebert, Wolfgang 1019 1687-68
3 Tomashevskyy, Leonid 1060 1758-15 8 Vuckovic, Nebojsa 1067 1591-83
4 Junginger, Andreas 0009 9 Erler, Jürgen 0240 1500-22
5 Aralbaev, Daurenbek 1096 1746-66 10 Khadempour, Parviz 1119 1515-173

nach oben

Losnr.: 14: SF Oeffingen 1 — VKZ: C0515

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Alber, Wilhelm 1015 1864-54 6 Trobonjaca, Milos 1022
2 Schembera, Jörg 0031 1647-163 7 Pape, Wolfgang 1094
3 Knopp, Hartmut 1036 1597-62 8 Fischer, Klaus 1052 1562-36
4 Rössler, Manfred 1057 1622-36 9 Tölg, Wolfgang 0009 1508-412
5 Will, Roland 1076 10

nach oben

Losnr.: 15: SV Tübingen 1 — VKZ: C0350

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Weber, Klaus 1119 2099-79 6 Wöll, Josef 1101 1680-133
2 Rogowski, Uwe 1051 1950-97 7 Meyer, Thomas 0101 1606-125
3 Ellinger, Hans 0006 1910-73 8 Paasch, Harald 1050
4 Schulz, Christian 0171 1733-114 9
5 Hallmann, Eberhard 0061 10

nach oben

Losnr.: 16: SV Tübingen 2 — VKZ: C0350

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wöll, Josef 1101 1680-133 6 Paasch, Harald 1050
2 Blahut, Klaus 1112 1724-43 7 Dechert, Gottfried 0366 1474-29
3 Sütterlin, Kurt 0481 1643-90 8
4 Domres, Bernd 0005 1524-75 9
5 Meyer, Thomas 0101 1606-125 10

nach oben