Bezirksjugend Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/2018: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SC Murrhardt 1 — VKZ: C0514

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kalia, Anant 0330 1762-29 11 Schupp, Silas 0331 975-11
2 Heinrich, Florian 0274 1354-46 12 Genitsaros, Christos 0310 726-13
3 Ebelt, Phil 0297 13 Heinrich, Tim 0318 817-5
4 Mavrogiannidis, Stavros 0317 1275-43 14 Hölz, Janne 0315
5 Bejic, Agon 0313 1097-42 15 Dähmlow, Raphael 0334 1057-7
6 Harsch, Axel 0283 1146-37 16 Dähmlow, Henri 0335
7 Wagner, Hendrik 0328 1141-17 17 Weindorf, Elias 0333
8 Takas, Dimitrios 0312 1139-47 18 Pusch, Eric 0326
9 Bay, Nico 0298 19 Klingenberg, Benjamin 0336
10 Karimi Arjomand, Mahan 0327 1005-15 20 Kugler, Alix 0332

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Weil der Stadt 1 — VKZ: C0531

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bayer, Maximilian 0149 1542-23 11
2 Al Helwani, Khaled 0187 1512-17 12
3 Kübler, Leon 0152 1219-47 13
4 Alzazah, Amir 0190 14
5 Herrmann, Aleksej 0184 1083-14 15
6 Konecny, David 0168 1062-15 16
7 Aburass Haruna, Roman 0192 17
8 18
9 19
10 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Magstadt 1 — VKZ: C0547

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fechner, Andreas 0147 1728-54 11 Buske, Christoph 0176
2 Nass, Marius 0140 1424-30 12 Marjanovic, Mladen 0150
3 Hackenberg, Julian 0170 1365-49 13 Stadtmüller, Tim 0169
4 Hua, Thomas 0136 1362-31 14 Neun, Florian 0180
5 Mahns, Simon 0161 1195-7 15
6 Schiller, Marcel 0162 912-22 16
7 Klenke, Jasmin 0164 1280-26 17
8 Nass, Mark 0178 965-5 18
9 von Bargen, Franziska 0174 966-18 19
10 Bartholomei, Fabio 0168 843-5 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SK Gerlingen 1 — VKZ: C0548

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schmidt, Victor 1035 1641-34 11
2 Henrichs, Benjamin Vahid 1012 1039-13 12
3 Lang, Justus 1054 1390-22 13
4 Staudenmayer, Christian 1060 1120-24 14
5 15
6 16
7 17
8 18
9 19
10 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Schwaikheim 1 — VKZ: C0518

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Weller, Stefan 0194 1165-44 11 Luckert, Fabian 0216 823-13
2 Spellenberg, Jakob 0207 1369-36 12 Schild, Jonas 0209 762-4
3 Finkenbeiner, Oliver 0211 1624-42 13 Barth, Caio 0231 1056-24
4 Zehender, Leander 0214 1281-23 14 Kaiser, Lukas 0195
5 Günthner, Fabian 0223 1376-30 15 Hennig, Finn 0232 904-6
6 Hofmann, Richard 0186 1162-32 16
7 Holste, Laurin 0204 1410-34 17
8 Rahn, Jona 0217 906-20 18
9 Schild, Jannes 0203 909-6 19
10 Barth, Philo 0227 1060-25 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Feuerbach 1 — VKZ: C0563

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lindemann, Bastian 1046 1330-16 11
2 Köpstein, Lucius 1080 1076-12 12
3 Herbert, Arik Jens 1087 1174-13 13
4 Farin, Kai 1092 1068-21 14
5 Pollich, Noah 1067 15
6 Fauqueux, Sophie 1088 16
7 17
8 18
9 19
10 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SpVgg Rommelshausen 1 — VKZ: C0551

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hahn, Benjamin 0215 1408-48 11
2 Wörz, Ann-Sophie 0258 1716-63 12
3 Raichle, David 0217 1413-53 13
4 Minsinger, Daniel 0218 1174-27 14
5 Heinrich, Lukas 0250 1119-36 15
6 Schreiber, Annika 0255 1311-46 16
7 Raichle, Simon 0220 1175-48 17
8 18
9 19
10 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Stuttgarter SF 1 — VKZ: C0521

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Forster, Lukas 1068 1948-66 11 Yudin, Alexander 1161 1203-25
2 Kuzyak, Vadym 1102 1634-34 12 Rahm, Leon 1177 1181-13
3 Nägele, Johannes 1118 1492-9 13 Flutur, Raul 1185
4 Alkabetz, Michael 1101 1653-29 14 Schönberger, Vinzent 1178
5 Leitherer, Johannes 1169 1800-32 15 Jakobs, Nils 1196 848-2
6 Samaan, Jan 1148 1116-8 16 Wolf, Max 1182 771-4
7 Bantchev, Malte 1174 1614-17 17
8 Zhang, Guo Hong 1121 1361-21 18
9 Manjunath, Siddharth 1095 1137-54 19
10 Wolf, Gustav 1183 1113-17 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1 — VKZ: C0536

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Chen, Qingzhi Alexander 1077 1751-31 11 Ehrenberger, Linus 1126 898-1
2 Omran, Amr 1108 1280-24 12 Osiw, Eliah Frederik 1133
3 Leonov, Aleksandr 1135 13 Zhong, Letong 1136 1139-22
4 Hochstetter, Fabio 1107 14
5 Weinhold, Roman 1115 1442-26 15
6 Kerer, Yannis 1086 1003-15 16
7 Guldin, Felix 1114 17
8 Wylenzek, Ian 1109 18
9 Bernauer, Liam 1129 875-6 19
10 Reise, Ferdinand 1134 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SV Backnang 1 — VKZ: C0502

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schröter, Julian 1078 1673-30 11
2 Sinner, Arthur 1094 12
3 Schaich, Elias 1041 1183-59 13
4 Al-Khalaf, Mohammad 1084 1264-13 14
5 Wilczek, Daniel 1066 1389-19 15
6 Kleebaur, Tim 1072 948-5 16
7 17
8 18
9 19
10 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 11: Spvgg Böblingen 1 — VKZ: C0504

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Groß, Achim 1039 1126-20 11 Afen, Leon 1016
2 Schlechte, Felix 1057 1434-33 12 Müller, Fabian 1059
3 Nguyen, Nhat Vy 1089 1734-19 13
4 Konson, Elias 1066 14
5 Konson, Max 1072 1250-38 15
6 Hecht, Robin 1100 1288-16 16
7 Rozek, Richard 1056 17
8 Weiß, Leon 1090 753-9 18
9 Chilakala, Teja Sai 1099 923-6 19
10 Foof, Simon 1065 850-4 20

nach oben