Bezirksjugend Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Magstadt 1

1 Fechner, Andreas; (DWZ: 1728-54) Punkte: 3.5
1 Forster, Lukas (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1948-66 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Lindemann, Bastian (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1330-16 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Leonov, Aleksandr (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Heinrich, Florian (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1354-46 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Hahn, Benjamin (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1408-48 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Nass, Marius; (DWZ: 1424-30) Punkte: 1.0
2 Bejic, Agon (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1097-42 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Raichle, David (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1413-53 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Hackenberg, Julian; (DWZ: 1365-49) Punkte: 3.5
2 Alkabetz, Michael (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1653-29 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
2 Köpstein, Lucius (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1076-12 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Weinhold, Roman (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1442-26 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Harsch, Axel (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1146-37 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
3 Heinrich, Lukas (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1119-36 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Hua, Thomas; (DWZ: 1362-31) Punkte: 3.5
3 Leitherer, Johannes (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1800-32 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Herbert, Arik Jens (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1174-13 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Kerer, Yannis (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1003-15 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Karimi Arjomand, Mahan (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1005-15 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Schreiber, Annika (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1311-46 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Mahns, Simon; (DWZ: 1195-7) Punkte:
6 Schiller, Marcel; (DWZ: 912-22) Punkte:
7 Klenke, Jasmin; (DWZ: 1280-26) Punkte:
8 Nass, Mark; (DWZ: 965-5) Punkte:
9 von Bargen, Franziska; (DWZ: 966-18) Punkte:
10 Bartholomei, Fabio; (DWZ: 843-5) Punkte: 1.0
4 Zhang, Guo Hong (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1361-21 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Farin, Kai (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1068-21 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Bernauer, Liam (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 875-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
11 Buske, Christoph; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Marjanovic, Mladen; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Stadtmüller, Tim; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Neun, Florian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: