> Landesliga Unterland 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Landesliga Unterland 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: Heilbronner SV 2

1 Stürmer, Robin; (DWZ: 2256-111) Punkte: 7.5
1 Teller, Dietmar (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2085-72 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Dushatskiy, Fedor (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2101-146 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Müller, Ralf (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2316-101 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Döring, Stefan (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2067-70 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Maedler, Thomas (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1960-90 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Huber, Philipp (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2194-107 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Egger, Bernd (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2098-59 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Schnepp, Gunnar (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2261-203 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 10
1 Lach, Bernhard (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2201-61 ) +:- 4.0 aus 8
2 Wenninger, Patrick; (DWZ: 2040-73) Punkte: 4.0
2 Bauer, Armin (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2102-84 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Meschke, Andreas (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1996-128 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Stark, Sven (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1836-118 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Zeyer, Oliver (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2070-69 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Schuran, Werner (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2035-59 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Scherer, Holger (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1989-160 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
2 Pogorelow, Jewgeni (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2191-74 ) +:- 5.5 aus 8
3 Menschner, Juergen; (DWZ: 2135-99) Punkte: 3.5
3 Scholz, Florian (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2043-46 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Stempfle, Markus (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1988-63 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Döring, Andreas (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2048-85 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Oette, Hans (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1881-51 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Probst, Alexander (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1860-210 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Schuch, Armin (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2000-85 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Rabl, Joerg-Stefan (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2035-56 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Geshnizjani, Ramin; (DWZ: 2106-100) Punkte: 6.0
4 Kreis, Karl-Heinz (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1865-102 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Edam, Michael (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1964-75 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Lehnert, Thomas (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1920-54 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Guballa, Jens (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2088-56 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
4 Spanner, Matthias (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1895-38 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Jurkic, Bosiljko (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1988-92 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Turski, Tomasz (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1921-56 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Jazeschen, Uwe (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2003-52 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Wolbert, Christian; (DWZ: 2043-84) Punkte: 3.0
4 Thiele, Marco (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1866-54 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Lange, Jan-David (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2027-87 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Bernhard, Klaus (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1975-165 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Nistler, Gustav (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1892-112 ) +:- 4.0 aus 9
3 Geigle, Bruno (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1972-122 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
6 Bissbort, Julian; (DWZ: 2000-102) Punkte: 4.0
4 Schoroth, Torsten Viktor (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1829-72 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Erfle, Steffen (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1727-65 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Adam, Wilfried (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1778-212 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Widmer, Axel (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1949-100 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Rapp, Uwe (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1982-69 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Lahouel, Kim-Luca; (DWZ: 1995-74) Punkte: 5.0
5 Spahn, Holger (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1823-87 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Weiss, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1861-46 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Erfle, Christian (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1669-86 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Stark, Timo (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1901-97 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Klotzbücher, Robin (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1709-34 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Christ, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1863-49 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
5 Sattler, Wolfgang (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1956-57 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Kaess, Peter (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1810-30 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
8 Mikeler, Marcel; (DWZ: 1943-72) Punkte: 5.5
6 Paul, Moritz (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1683-18 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Passaro, Alexander (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1824-44 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Machaczek, Werner (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1742-39 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Weber, Sandra (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1764-85 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Löffelhardt, Christian (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1620-26 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Rautenberg, Uwe (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1722-46 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Hahn, Alexander (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1900-48 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
7 Volkmer, Herbert (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1792-45 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
9 Biefel, Christian; (DWZ: 1901-56) Punkte: 2.0
5 Schmidt, Joachim (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1843-93 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Fox, Sascha (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1786-65 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Werner, Bernd-Michael (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2012-658 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
10 Wunderlich, Rolf; (DWZ: 2061-6) Punkte:
11 Kohlmann, Adrian; (DWZ: 1871-69) Punkte: 3.5
6 Pierro, Robert (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1867-68 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Hübener, Philipp (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1595-30 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
8 Schwarz, Dieter (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1503-23 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Schömbs, Oliver (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1709-111 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Heerd, Thomas (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2018-103 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Pfannenstiel, Adolf (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1672-20 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
12 Schäfer, Daniel; (DWZ: 1852-43) Punkte: 3.0
7 Ellerbrock, Manfred (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1787-68 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Weisser, Jürgen (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1542-31 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
8 Mayer, Markus (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1651-65 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
7 Boxberger, Jürgen (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1828-52 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
13 Ignatov, Dmitriy; (DWZ: 1755-52) Punkte: 1.0
8 Wickenheisser, Michael (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1748-49 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
14 Bühler, Severin; (DWZ: 1856-45) Punkte: 1.0
8 Dietrich, Christoph (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1717-50 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
15 Bühler, Robert; (DWZ: 1898-22) Punkte:
16 Wartlick, Ole; (DWZ: 1793-83) Punkte: