Landesliga Unterland 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: Heilbronner SV 2

1 Stürmer, Robin; (DWZ: 2270-114) Punkte: 7.5
1 Teller, Dietmar (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2052-73 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Dushatskiy, Fedor (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2104-150 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Müller, Ralf (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2337-103 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Döring, Stefan (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2086-71 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Mädler, Thomas (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1966-92 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Huber, Philipp (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2167-109 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Egger, Bernd (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2057-61 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Schnepp, Gunnar (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2253-205 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 10
1 Lach, Bernhard (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2203-62 ) +:- 4.0 aus 8
2 Wenninger, Patrick; (DWZ: 2027-78) Punkte: 4.0
2 Bauer, Armin (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2075-85 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Meschke, Andreas (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1997-129 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Stark, Sven (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1830-121 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Zeyer, Oliver (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2100-70 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Schuran, Werner (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2007-61 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Scherer, Holger (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1946-162 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
2 Martaler, Jewgeni (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2141-75 ) +:- 5.5 aus 8
3 Menschner, Juergen; (DWZ: 2139-101) Punkte: 3.5
3 Scholz, Florian (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1998-47 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Stempfle, Markus (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2023-64 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Döring, Andreas (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2068-86 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Oette, Hans (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1873-52 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Probst, Alexander (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1938-215 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Schuch, Armin (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1975-86 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Rabl, Joerg-Stefan (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2038-57 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Geshnizjani, Ramin; (DWZ: 2122-102) Punkte: 6.0
4 Kreis, Karl-Heinz (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1896-103 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Edam, Michael (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1947-76 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Lehnert, Thomas (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1925-55 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Guballa, Jens (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2117-57 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
4 Spanner, Matthias (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1887-39 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Jurkic, Bosiljko (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1997-94 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Turski, Tomasz (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1954-57 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Jazeschen, Uwe (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2014-53 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Wolbert, Christian; (DWZ: 2007-85) Punkte: 3.0
4 Thiele, Marco (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1836-55 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Lange, Jan-David (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1998-88 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Bernhard, Klaus (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1958-168 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Nistler, Gustav (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1829-114 ) +:- 4.0 aus 9
3 Geigle, Bruno (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1928-124 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
6 Bissbort, Julian; (DWZ: 1996-103) Punkte: 4.0
4 Schoroth, Torsten Viktor (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1829-72 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Erfle, Steffen (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1735-66 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Adam, Wilfried (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1800-216 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Widmer, Axel (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1920-102 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Rapp, Uwe (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1996-70 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Lahouel, Kim-Luca; (DWZ: 1875-79) Punkte: 5.0
5 Spahn, Holger (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1827-88 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Weiss, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1896-47 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Erfle, Christian (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1666-87 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Stark, Timo (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1920-99 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Klotzbücher, Robin (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1774-38 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Christ, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1917-50 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
5 Sattler, Wolfgang (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1989-58 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Käß, Peter (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1808-31 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
8 Mikeler, Marcel; (DWZ: 1962-73) Punkte: 5.5
6 Paul, Moritz (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1674-19 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Passaro, Alexander (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1824-45 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Machaczek, Werner (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1711-40 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Weber, Sandra (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1793-86 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Löffelhardt, Christian (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1620-26 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Rautenberg, Uwe (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1776-49 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Hahn, Alexander (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
7 Volkmer, Herbert (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1774-46 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
9 Biefel, Christian; (DWZ: 1885-58) Punkte: 2.0
5 Schmidt, Joachim (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1841-94 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Fox, Sascha (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1763-66 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Werner, Bernd-Michael (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1912-662 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
10 Wunderlich, Rolf; (DWZ: 2049-7) Punkte:
11 Kohlmann, Adrian; (DWZ: 1899-70) Punkte: 3.5
6 Pierro, Robert (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1891-69 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Hübener, Philipp (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1611-31 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
8 Schwarz, Dieter (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1512-24 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Schömbs, Oliver (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1786-113 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Heerd, Thomas (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2026-104 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Pfannenstiel, Adolf (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1683-21 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
12 Schäfer, Daniel; (DWZ: 1899-50) Punkte: 3.0
7 Ellerbrock, Manfred (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1751-69 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Weisser, Jürgen (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1580-32 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
8 Mayer, Markus (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1681-67 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
7 Boxberger, Jürgen (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1787-53 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
13 Ignatov, Dmitriy; (DWZ: 1734-53) Punkte: 1.0
8 Wickenheisser, Michael (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1744-50 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
14 Bühler, Severin; (DWZ: 1868-50) Punkte: 1.0
8 Dietrich, Christoph (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1715-51 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
15 Bühler, Robert; (DWZ: 1897-22) Punkte:
16 Wartlick, Ole; (DWZ: 1803-85) Punkte: