> Landesliga Unterland 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Landesliga Unterland 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Erdmannhausen 1

1 Müller, Ralf; (DWZ: 2316-101) Punkte: 6.0
1 Lach, Bernhard (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2201-61 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Schnepp, Gunnar (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2261-203 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 10
1 Stürmer, Robin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2256-111 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 10
1 Dushatskiy, Fedor (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2101-146 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Döring, Stefan (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2067-70 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Maedler, Thomas (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1960-90 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Schuran, Werner (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2035-59 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Huber, Philipp (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2194-107 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Hüttig, Michael; (DWZ: 2067-109) Punkte: 2.5
2 Döring, Andreas (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2048-85 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Stark, Sven (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1836-118 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Müller, Anja (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2003-103 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Zeyer, Oliver (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2070-69 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Meschke, Andreas; (DWZ: 1996-128) Punkte: 1.5
2 Pogorelow, Jewgeni (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2191-74 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Geigle, Bruno (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1972-122 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 10
2 Wenninger, Patrick (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2040-73 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Stempfle, Markus (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1988-63 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Teller, Dietmar (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2085-72 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Guballa, Jens (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2088-56 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Wirth, Gotthard (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2115-66 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Schuch, Armin (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2000-85 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Mareckova, Martina (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2059-14 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
4 Lehnert, Thomas; (DWZ: 1920-54) Punkte: 3.0
3 Geshnizjani, Ramin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2106-100 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Edam, Michael (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1964-75 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Bauer, Armin (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2102-84 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Dolensky, Roland (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1789-59 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
4 Oette, Hans (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1881-51 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
4 Turski, Tomasz (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1921-56 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Probst, Alexander (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1860-210 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Schoroth, Torsten Viktor; (DWZ: 1829-72) Punkte: 0.0
3 Rabl, Joerg-Stefan (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2035-56 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Widmer, Axel (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1949-100 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Bissbort, Julian (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2000-102 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Weiss, Michael; (DWZ: 1861-46) Punkte: 3.5
4 Ramsauer, Martin (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2004-57 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Lahouel, Kim-Luca (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1995-74 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Thiele, Marco (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1866-54 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Rook, Detlef (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1944-58 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Erfle, Steffen (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1727-65 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Spanner, Matthias (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1895-38 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Nistler, Gustav (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1892-112 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Bernhard, Klaus (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1975-165 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Passaro, Alexander; (DWZ: 1824-44) Punkte: 2.5
5 Rapp, Uwe (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1982-69 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Hahn, Alexander (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1900-48 ) +:- 3.0 aus 9
6 Mikeler, Marcel (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1943-72 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Spahn, Holger (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1823-87 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Stark, Timo (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1901-97 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Christ, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1863-49 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Adam, Wilfried (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1778-212 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
8 Fox, Sascha; (DWZ: 1786-65) Punkte: 2.5
5 Werner, Bernd-Michael (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2012-658 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 9
7 Biefel, Christian (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1901-56 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Paul, Moritz (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1683-18 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Scholz, Florian (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2043-46 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
6 Erfle, Christian (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1669-86 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Boxberger, Jürgen (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1828-52 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Rautenberg, Uwe (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1722-46 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Klotzbücher, Robin (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1709-34 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
9 Stradinger, Michael; (DWZ: 1870-48) Punkte: 1.5
6 Friedl, Simon (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1907-74 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Amos, Frank (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2052-126 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Kreis, Karl-Heinz (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1865-102 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Holschke, Christian (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1801-73 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
10 Mayer, Markus; (DWZ: 1651-65) Punkte: 1.0
7 Kaess, Peter (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1810-30 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
7 Pudmensky, Stefan (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1860-57 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Schäfer, Daniel (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1852-43 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Hübener, Philipp (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1595-30 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
6 Schmidt, Joachim (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1843-93 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Machaczek, Werner (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1742-39 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Schömbs, Oliver (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1709-111 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Biebl, Andreas (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1717-20 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
11 Hirsch, Thomas; (DWZ: 1699-41) Punkte: 1.0
8 Weisser, Jürgen (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1542-31 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
12 Stegmaier, Christian; (DWZ: 1568-30) Punkte: 1.5
8 Volkmer, Herbert (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1792-45 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Eberhardt, Norbert (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1671-93 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Schwarz, Dieter (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1503-23 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
13 Rolfs, Raimund; (DWZ: 1433-31) Punkte: 0.0
7 Ellerbrock, Manfred (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1787-68 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
14 Lazic, Novica; (DWZ: 1529-57) Punkte: 0.0
8 Dietrich, Christoph (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1717-50 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
15 Joos, Ralf; (DWZ: 1431-5) Punkte:
16 Kehl, Lasse; (DWZ: 1412-8) Punkte: