Landesliga Unterland 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Erdmannhausen 1

1 Müller, Ralf; (DWZ: 2337-103) Punkte: 6.0
1 Lach, Bernhard (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2203-62 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Schnepp, Gunnar (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2253-205 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 10
1 Stürmer, Robin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2270-114 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 10
1 Dushatskiy, Fedor (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2104-150 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Döring, Stefan (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2086-71 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Mädler, Thomas (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1966-92 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Schuran, Werner (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2007-61 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Huber, Philipp (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2167-109 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Hüttig, Michael; (DWZ: 2038-111) Punkte: 2.5
2 Döring, Andreas (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2068-86 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Stark, Sven (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1830-121 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Müller, Anja (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2006-104 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Zeyer, Oliver (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2100-70 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Meschke, Andreas; (DWZ: 1997-129) Punkte: 1.5
2 Martaler, Jewgeni (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2141-75 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Geigle, Bruno (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1928-124 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 10
2 Wenninger, Patrick (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2027-78 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Stempfle, Markus (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2023-64 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Teller, Dietmar (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2052-73 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Guballa, Jens (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2117-57 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Wirth, Gotthard (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2096-67 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Schuch, Armin (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1975-86 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Mareckova, Martina (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2068-15 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
4 Lehnert, Thomas; (DWZ: 1925-55) Punkte: 3.0
3 Geshnizjani, Ramin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2122-102 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Edam, Michael (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1947-76 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Bauer, Armin (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2075-85 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Dolensky, Roland (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1784-60 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
4 Oette, Hans (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1873-52 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
4 Turski, Tomasz (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1954-57 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Probst, Alexander (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1938-215 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Schoroth, Torsten Viktor; (DWZ: 1829-72) Punkte: 0.0
3 Rabl, Joerg-Stefan (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2038-57 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Widmer, Axel (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1920-102 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Bissbort, Julian (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1996-103 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Weiss, Michael; (DWZ: 1896-47) Punkte: 3.5
4 Ramsauer, Martin (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2011-58 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Lahouel, Kim-Luca (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1875-79 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Thiele, Marco (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1836-55 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Rook, Detlef (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1949-59 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Erfle, Steffen (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1735-66 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Spanner, Matthias (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1887-39 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Nistler, Gustav (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1829-114 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Bernhard, Klaus (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1958-168 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Passaro, Alexander; (DWZ: 1824-45) Punkte: 2.5
5 Rapp, Uwe (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1996-70 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Hahn, Alexander (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) +:- 3.0 aus 9
6 Mikeler, Marcel (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1962-73 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Spahn, Holger (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1827-88 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Stark, Timo (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1920-99 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Christ, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1917-50 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Adam, Wilfried (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1800-216 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
8 Fox, Sascha; (DWZ: 1763-66) Punkte: 2.5
5 Werner, Bernd-Michael (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1912-662 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 9
7 Biefel, Christian (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1885-58 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Paul, Moritz (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1674-19 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Scholz, Florian (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1998-47 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
6 Erfle, Christian (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1666-87 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Boxberger, Jürgen (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1787-53 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Rautenberg, Uwe (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1776-49 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Klotzbücher, Robin (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1774-38 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
9 Stradinger, Michael; (DWZ: 1877-49) Punkte: 1.5
6 Friedl, Simon (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1919-75 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Amos, Frank (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2060-127 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Kreis, Karl-Heinz (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1896-103 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Holschke, Christian (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1807-77 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
10 Mayer, Markus; (DWZ: 1681-67) Punkte: 1.0
7 Käß, Peter (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1808-31 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
7 Pudmensky, Stefan (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1855-58 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Schäfer, Daniel (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1899-50 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Hübener, Philipp (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1611-31 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
6 Schmidt, Joachim (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1841-94 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Machaczek, Werner (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1711-40 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Schömbs, Oliver (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1786-113 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Biebl, Andreas (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1713-21 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
11 Hirsch, Thomas; (DWZ: 1690-42) Punkte: 1.0
8 Weisser, Jürgen (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1580-32 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
12 Stegmaier, Christian; (DWZ: 1570-31) Punkte: 1.5
8 Volkmer, Herbert (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1774-46 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Eberhardt, Norbert (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1679-94 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Schwarz, Dieter (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1512-24 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
13 Rolfs, Raimund; (DWZ: 1445-32) Punkte: 0.0
7 Ellerbrock, Manfred (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1751-69 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
14 Lazic, Novica; (DWZ: 1529-57) Punkte: 0.0
8 Dietrich, Christoph (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1715-51 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
15 Joos, Ralf; (DWZ: 1395-6) Punkte:
16 Kehl, Lasse; (DWZ: 1461-9) Punkte: