> Landesliga Unterland 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Landesliga Unterland 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Neckarsulm 1

1 Maedler, Thomas; (DWZ: 1960-90) Punkte: 2.5
1 Huber, Philipp (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2194-107 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Bluma, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2102-82 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Lach, Bernhard (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2201-61 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Schnepp, Gunnar (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2261-203 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 10
1 Stürmer, Robin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2256-111 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 10
1 Dushatskiy, Fedor (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2101-146 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Müller, Ralf (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2316-101 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Teller, Dietmar (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2085-72 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Döring, Stefan (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2067-70 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Schimmele, Alexander; (DWZ: 1943-60) Punkte: 0.0
2 Zeyer, Oliver (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2070-69 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Schuran, Werner (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2035-59 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Pogorelow, Jewgeni (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2191-74 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Schlötzer, Waldemar (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2228-125 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Döring, Andreas (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2048-85 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
3 Stark, Sven; (DWZ: 1836-118) Punkte: 4.0
3 Mareckova, Martina (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2059-14 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Schuch, Armin (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2000-85 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Rabl, Joerg-Stefan (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2035-56 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Scherer, Holger (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1989-160 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Wenninger, Patrick (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2040-73 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Stempfle, Markus (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1988-63 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Hüttig, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2067-109 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Bauer, Armin (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2102-84 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Guballa, Jens (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2088-56 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Wirth, Gotthard; (DWZ: 2115-66) Punkte: 4.0
4 Probst, Alexander (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1860-210 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Ramsauer, Martin (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2004-57 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Meschke, Andreas (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1996-128 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
3 Rook, Detlef (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1944-58 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Lindemann, Alexander; (DWZ: 2042-16) Punkte: 0.5
4 Scholz, Florian (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2043-46 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
6 Oette, Hans; (DWZ: 1881-51) Punkte: 2.0
5 Jurkic, Bosiljko (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1988-92 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Turski, Tomasz (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1921-56 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
5 Jazeschen, Uwe (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2003-52 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Geigle, Bruno (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1972-122 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
3 Menschner, Juergen (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2135-99 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Edam, Michael (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1964-75 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Lehnert, Thomas (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1920-54 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Kreis, Karl-Heinz (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1865-102 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Lange, Jan-David (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2027-87 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Spanner, Matthias; (DWZ: 1895-38) Punkte: 4.0
6 Bernhard, Klaus (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1975-165 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Nistler, Gustav (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1892-112 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Kaess, Peter (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1810-30 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Widmer, Axel (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1949-100 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Geshnizjani, Ramin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2106-100 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Thiele, Marco (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1866-54 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Weiss, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1861-46 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Schmidt, Joachim (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1843-93 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Dolensky, Roland (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1789-59 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
8 Stark, Timo; (DWZ: 1901-97) Punkte: 7.0
7 Jurkic, Zarko (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1874-52 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
6 Christ, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1863-49 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Volkmer, Herbert (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1792-45 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Hahn, Alexander (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1900-48 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Lahouel, Kim-Luca (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1995-74 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Spahn, Holger (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1823-87 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Passaro, Alexander (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1824-44 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Pierro, Robert (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1867-68 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Erfle, Steffen (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1727-65 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
9 Weber, Sandra; (DWZ: 1764-85) Punkte: 0.0
6 Mikeler, Marcel (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1943-72 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
10 Boxberger, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1828-52) Punkte: 2.0
8 Adam, Wilfried (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1778-212 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
8 Hassani-Kabootarkhavani, Reza (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1732-21 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Werner, Bernd-Michael (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2012-658 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Schäfer, Daniel (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1852-43 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Paul, Moritz (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1683-18 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
7 Fox, Sascha (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1786-65 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
8 Ellerbrock, Manfred (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1787-68 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Stegmaier, Michael (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1640-90 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
11 Holschke, Christian; (DWZ: 1801-73) Punkte: 0.5
8 Bertz, Uwe (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1784-85 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Stradinger, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1870-48 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
12 Wickenheisser, Michael; (DWZ: 1748-49) Punkte: 1.0
8 Ignatov, Dmitriy (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1755-52 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Hübener, Philipp (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1595-30 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
13 Holzinger, Markus; (DWZ: 1804-62) Punkte:
14 Brez, Maxim; (DWZ: 1787-47) Punkte: 0.5
7 Rautenberg, Uwe (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1722-46 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
15 Drofenik, Branko; (DWZ: 1697-134) Punkte: 0.0
8 Döring, Günter (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1531-31 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
16 Leiensetter, Florian; (DWZ: 1735-45) Punkte: 0.5
8 Schömbs, Oliver (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1709-111 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
8 Weisser, Jürgen (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1542-31 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9