Landesliga Unterland 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Bad Wimpfen 1

1 Huber, Philipp; (DWZ: 2167-109) Punkte: 5.5
1 Mädler, Thomas (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1966-92 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Teller, Dietmar (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2052-73 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Bluma, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2091-83 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Martaler, Jewgeni (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2141-75 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Schnepp, Gunnar (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2253-205 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 10
1 Stürmer, Robin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2270-114 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 10
1 Dushatskiy, Fedor (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2104-150 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Döring, Stefan (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2086-71 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Müller, Ralf (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2337-103 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Zeyer, Oliver; (DWZ: 2100-70) Punkte: 4.5
2 Schimmele, Alexander (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1945-61 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
2 Bauer, Armin (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2075-85 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Egger, Bernd (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2057-61 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Rabl, Joerg-Stefan (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2038-57 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Schlötzer, Waldemar (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2256-127 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Wenninger, Patrick (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2027-78 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Stempfle, Markus (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2023-64 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Döring, Andreas (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2068-86 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Hüttig, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2038-111 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Mareckova, Martina; (DWZ: 2068-15) Punkte: 3.0
3 Stark, Sven (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1830-121 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Schuran, Werner (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2007-61 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Jazeschen, Uwe (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2014-53 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Scherer, Holger (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1946-162 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Meschke, Andreas (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1997-129 ) +:- 1.5 aus 9
4 Probst, Alexander; (DWZ: 1938-215) Punkte: 3.0
4 Wirth, Gotthard (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2096-67 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Rook, Detlef (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1949-59 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Turski, Tomasz (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1954-57 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Rapp, Uwe (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1996-70 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Geigle, Bruno (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1928-124 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 10
3 Menschner, Juergen (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2139-101 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Edam, Michael (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1947-76 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Guballa, Jens (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2117-57 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Lehnert, Thomas (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1925-55 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Jurkic, Bosiljko; (DWZ: 1997-94) Punkte: 4.5
5 Oette, Hans (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1873-52 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
4 Scholz, Florian (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1998-47 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Nistler, Gustav (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1829-114 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Käß, Peter (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1808-31 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Widmer, Axel (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1920-102 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Geshnizjani, Ramin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2122-102 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Thiele, Marco (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1836-55 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Lange, Jan-David (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1998-88 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Bernhard, Klaus; (DWZ: 1958-168) Punkte: 5.0
6 Spanner, Matthias (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1887-39 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Kreis, Karl-Heinz (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1896-103 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Christ, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1917-50 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Volkmer, Herbert (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1774-46 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Hahn, Alexander (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Wolbert, Christian (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2007-85 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Spahn, Holger (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1827-88 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Weiss, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1896-47 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Jurkic, Zarko; (DWZ: 1876-55) Punkte: 2.5
7 Stark, Timo (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1920-99 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Schmidt, Joachim (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1841-94 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Paul, Moritz (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1674-19 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Dolensky, Roland (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1784-60 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
8 Adam, Wilfried; (DWZ: 1800-216) Punkte: 3.0
8 Boxberger, Jürgen (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1787-53 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
7 Pierro, Robert (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1891-69 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Rautenberg, Uwe (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1776-49 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Pfannenstiel, Adolf (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1683-21 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Werner, Bernd-Michael (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1912-662 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Bissbort, Julian (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1996-103 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Hübener, Philipp (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1611-31 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
6 Erfle, Steffen (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1735-66 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
6 Passaro, Alexander (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1824-45 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
9 Klotzbücher, Robin; (DWZ: 1774-38) Punkte: 2.5
8 Schömbs, Oliver (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1786-113 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
8 Gerlach, Michael (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1650-61 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Pudmensky, Stefan (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1855-58 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Lahouel, Kim-Luca (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1875-79 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Fox, Sascha (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1763-66 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
10 Biebl, Andreas; (DWZ: 1713-21) Punkte: 0.0
8 Mayer, Markus (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1681-67 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 8
11 Link, Justus; (DWZ: 1773-54) Punkte: 2.0
8 Ellerbrock, Manfred (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1751-69 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
8 Weisser, Jürgen (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1580-32 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
7 Erfle, Christian (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1666-87 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
12 Löffelhardt, Christian; (DWZ: 1620-26) Punkte: 0.0
8 Mikeler, Marcel (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1962-73 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
13 Bencze, Josef; (DWZ: 1683-126) Punkte:
14 Sigmund, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1532-117) Punkte: 0.5
8 Machaczek, Werner (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1711-40 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
15 Tönnies, Klaus; (DWZ: 1442-48) Punkte:
16 Weyhing, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1593-93) Punkte: