> Landesliga Unterland 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Landesliga Unterland 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Ingersheim 1

1 Bluma, Marcel; (DWZ: 2102-82) Punkte: 1.5
1 Maedler, Thomas (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1960-90 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Huber, Philipp (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2194-107 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Teller, Dietmar (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2085-72 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Lach, Bernhard (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2201-61 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Dushatskiy, Fedor (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2101-146 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Egger, Bernd; (DWZ: 2098-59) Punkte: 3.5
1 Döring, Stefan (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2067-70 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Zeyer, Oliver (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2070-69 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Bauer, Armin (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2102-84 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Pogorelow, Jewgeni (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2191-74 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Schnepp, Gunnar (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2261-203 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 10
1 Stürmer, Robin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2256-111 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 10
2 Stempfle, Markus (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1988-63 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Schuran, Werner; (DWZ: 2035-59) Punkte: 4.5
2 Döring, Andreas (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2048-85 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Schimmele, Alexander (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1943-60 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Mareckova, Martina (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2059-14 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Rook, Detlef (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1944-58 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Rabl, Joerg-Stefan (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2035-56 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Schlötzer, Waldemar (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2228-125 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Wenninger, Patrick (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2040-73 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Müller, Ralf (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2316-101 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Edam, Michael (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1964-75 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Müller, Anja; (DWZ: 2003-103) Punkte: 0.5
2 Hüttig, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2067-109 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Schuch, Armin; (DWZ: 2000-85) Punkte: 2.0
3 Stark, Sven (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1836-118 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Geigle, Bruno (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1972-122 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
3 Menschner, Juergen (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2135-99 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Meschke, Andreas (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1996-128 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
6 Turski, Tomasz; (DWZ: 1921-56) Punkte: 2.5
3 Guballa, Jens (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2088-56 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Oette, Hans (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1881-51 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Probst, Alexander (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1860-210 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
4 Scholz, Florian (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2043-46 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Jazeschen, Uwe (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2003-52 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Widmer, Axel (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1949-100 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Geshnizjani, Ramin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2106-100 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Lehnert, Thomas (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1920-54 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Nistler, Gustav; (DWZ: 1892-112) Punkte: 4.0
4 Dolensky, Roland (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1789-59 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
5 Spanner, Matthias (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1895-38 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Jurkic, Bosiljko (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1988-92 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Kreis, Karl-Heinz (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1865-102 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Rapp, Uwe (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1982-69 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Sattler, Wolfgang (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1956-57 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Wolbert, Christian (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2043-84 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
5 Weiss, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1861-46 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Thiele, Marco (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1866-54 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Christ, Marcel; (DWZ: 1863-49) Punkte: 5.5
5 Erfle, Steffen (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1727-65 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Stark, Timo (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1901-97 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
6 Bernhard, Klaus (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1975-165 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Schmidt, Joachim (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1843-93 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Kaess, Peter (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1810-30 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Hahn, Alexander (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1900-48 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Lahouel, Kim-Luca (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1995-74 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Passaro, Alexander (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1824-44 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
9 Rautenberg, Uwe; (DWZ: 1722-46) Punkte: 3.5
6 Erfle, Christian (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1669-86 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Brez, Maxim (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1787-47 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Adam, Wilfried (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1778-212 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
7 Pierro, Robert (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1867-68 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Taxis, Hans Dieter (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1794-62 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Werner, Bernd-Michael (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2012-658 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Mikeler, Marcel (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1943-72 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Fox, Sascha (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1786-65 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Spahn, Holger (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1823-87 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
10 Cummings, Nicolai; (DWZ: 1916-80) Punkte: 1.0
7 Machaczek, Werner (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1742-39 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
11 Zieher, Andre; (DWZ: 1838-60) Punkte:
12 Schömbs, Oliver; (DWZ: 1709-111) Punkte: 6.5
8 Hornikel, Eric (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Leiensetter, Florian (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1735-45 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Klotzbücher, Robin (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1709-34 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
8 Ellerbrock, Manfred (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1787-68 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Volkmer, Herbert (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1792-45 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Eisenmann, Bernd (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1876-85 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Kohlmann, Adrian (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1871-69 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
8 Mayer, Markus (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1651-65 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
6 Paul, Moritz (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1683-18 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
13 Frieß, Thomas; (DWZ: 1731-33) Punkte: 1.0
7 Hübener, Philipp (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1595-30 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
14 Abu El Komboz, Tareq; (DWZ: 1631-29) Punkte:
15 von Borstel, Michael; (DWZ: 1696-36) Punkte: 0.0
8 Weisser, Jürgen (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1542-31 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
16 Illge, Hannes; (DWZ: 1651-7) Punkte: