Landesliga Unterland 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Ingersheim 1

1 Bluma, Marcel; (DWZ: 2091-83) Punkte: 1.5
1 Mädler, Thomas (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1966-92 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Huber, Philipp (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2167-109 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Teller, Dietmar (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2052-73 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Lach, Bernhard (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2203-62 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Dushatskiy, Fedor (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2104-150 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Egger, Bernd; (DWZ: 2057-61) Punkte: 3.5
1 Döring, Stefan (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2086-71 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Zeyer, Oliver (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2100-70 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Bauer, Armin (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2075-85 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Martaler, Jewgeni (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2141-75 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Schnepp, Gunnar (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2253-205 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 10
1 Stürmer, Robin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2270-114 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 10
2 Stempfle, Markus (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2023-64 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Schuran, Werner; (DWZ: 2007-61) Punkte: 4.5
2 Döring, Andreas (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2068-86 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Schimmele, Alexander (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1945-61 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Mareckova, Martina (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2068-15 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Rook, Detlef (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1949-59 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Rabl, Joerg-Stefan (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2038-57 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Schlötzer, Waldemar (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2256-127 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Wenninger, Patrick (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2027-78 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Müller, Ralf (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2337-103 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Edam, Michael (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1947-76 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Müller, Anja; (DWZ: 2006-104) Punkte: 0.5
2 Hüttig, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2038-111 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Schuch, Armin; (DWZ: 1975-86) Punkte: 2.0
3 Stark, Sven (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1830-121 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Geigle, Bruno (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1928-124 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
3 Menschner, Juergen (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2139-101 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Meschke, Andreas (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1997-129 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
6 Turski, Tomasz; (DWZ: 1954-57) Punkte: 2.5
3 Guballa, Jens (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2117-57 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Oette, Hans (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1873-52 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Probst, Alexander (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1938-215 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
4 Scholz, Florian (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1998-47 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Jazeschen, Uwe (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2014-53 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Widmer, Axel (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1920-102 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Geshnizjani, Ramin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2122-102 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Lehnert, Thomas (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1925-55 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Nistler, Gustav; (DWZ: 1829-114) Punkte: 4.0
4 Dolensky, Roland (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1784-60 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
5 Spanner, Matthias (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1887-39 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Jurkic, Bosiljko (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1997-94 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Kreis, Karl-Heinz (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1896-103 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Rapp, Uwe (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1996-70 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Sattler, Wolfgang (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1989-58 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Wolbert, Christian (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2007-85 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
5 Weiss, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1896-47 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Thiele, Marco (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1836-55 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Christ, Marcel; (DWZ: 1917-50) Punkte: 5.5
5 Erfle, Steffen (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1735-66 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Stark, Timo (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1920-99 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
6 Bernhard, Klaus (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1958-168 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Schmidt, Joachim (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1841-94 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Käß, Peter (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1808-31 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Hahn, Alexander (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Lahouel, Kim-Luca (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1875-79 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Passaro, Alexander (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1824-45 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
9 Rautenberg, Uwe; (DWZ: 1776-49) Punkte: 3.5
6 Erfle, Christian (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1666-87 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Brez, Maxim (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1785-48 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Adam, Wilfried (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1800-216 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
7 Pierro, Robert (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1891-69 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Taxis, Hans Dieter (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1792-63 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Werner, Bernd-Michael (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1912-662 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Mikeler, Marcel (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1962-73 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Fox, Sascha (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1763-66 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Spahn, Holger (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1827-88 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
10 Cummings, Nicolai; (DWZ: 1912-81) Punkte: 1.0
7 Machaczek, Werner (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1711-40 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
11 Zieher, Andre; (DWZ: 1839-61) Punkte:
12 Schömbs, Oliver; (DWZ: 1786-113) Punkte: 6.5
8 Hornikel, Eric (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Leiensetter, Florian (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1755-46 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Klotzbücher, Robin (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1774-38 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
8 Ellerbrock, Manfred (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1751-69 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Volkmer, Herbert (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1774-46 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Eisenmann, Bernd (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1865-87 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Kohlmann, Adrian (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1899-70 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
8 Mayer, Markus (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1681-67 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
6 Paul, Moritz (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1674-19 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
13 Frieß, Thomas; (DWZ: 1706-34) Punkte: 1.0
7 Hübener, Philipp (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1611-31 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
14 Abu El Komboz, Tareq; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 von Borstel, Michael; (DWZ: 1722-37) Punkte: 0.0
8 Weisser, Jürgen (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1580-32 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
16 Illge, Hannes; (DWZ: 1651-7) Punkte: