> Landesliga Unterland 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Landesliga Unterland 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Marbach 1

1 Lach, Bernhard; (DWZ: 2201-61) Punkte: 4.0
1 Müller, Ralf (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2316-101 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Döring, Stefan (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2067-70 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Maedler, Thomas (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1960-90 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Bluma, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2102-82 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Teller, Dietmar (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2085-72 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
1 Schnepp, Gunnar (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2261-203 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 10
1 Dushatskiy, Fedor (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2100-145 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Stürmer, Robin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2256-111 ) -:+ 7.5 aus 10
2 Pogorelow, Jewgeni; (DWZ: 2191-74) Punkte: 5.5
2 Meschke, Andreas (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1996-128 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
2 Schimmele, Alexander (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1943-60 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
1 Huber, Philipp (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2194-107 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Egger, Bernd (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2098-59 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Bauer, Armin (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2102-84 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Scherer, Holger (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1989-160 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Stempfle, Markus (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1988-63 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Wenninger, Patrick (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2040-73 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
3 Rabl, Joerg-Stefan; (DWZ: 2035-56) Punkte: 3.5
3 Schoroth, Torsten Viktor (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1829-72 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Stark, Sven (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1836-118 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Zeyer, Oliver (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2070-69 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Schuran, Werner (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2035-59 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Scholz, Florian (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2043-46 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
3 Geigle, Bruno (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1972-122 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
3 Menschner, Juergen (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2135-99 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Ramsauer, Martin; (DWZ: 2004-57) Punkte: 1.0
4 Weiss, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1861-46 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Döring, Andreas (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2048-85 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Wirth, Gotthard (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2115-66 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Widmer, Axel (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1949-100 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Jazeschen, Uwe; (DWZ: 2003-52) Punkte: 5.0
3 Guballa, Jens (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2088-56 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Oette, Hans (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1881-51 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Mareckova, Martina (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2059-14 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Turski, Tomasz (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1921-56 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Kreis, Karl-Heinz (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1865-102 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Sattler, Wolfgang (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1956-57 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Edam, Michael (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1964-75 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Geshnizjani, Ramin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2106-100 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Rapp, Uwe; (DWZ: 1982-69) Punkte: 5.0
5 Passaro, Alexander (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1824-44 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Lange, Jan-David (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2027-87 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Probst, Alexander (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1860-210 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Nistler, Gustav (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1892-112 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Schmidt, Joachim (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1843-93 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Werner, Bernd-Michael (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2012-658 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
4 Thiele, Marco (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1866-54 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Bissbort, Julian (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2000-102 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Friedl, Simon; (DWZ: 1907-74) Punkte: 2.0
6 Stradinger, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1870-48 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Eisenmann, Bernd (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1876-85 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Spahn, Holger (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1823-87 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Kaess, Peter; (DWZ: 1810-30) Punkte: 3.5
7 Mayer, Markus (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1651-65 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 Dolensky, Roland (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1789-59 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
6 Spanner, Matthias (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1895-38 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Jurkic, Bosiljko (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1988-92 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Christ, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1863-49 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Ellerbrock, Manfred (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1787-68 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Samietz, Jannick (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1832-54 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Paul, Moritz (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1683-18 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Lahouel, Kim-Luca (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1995-74 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
9 Lorenz, Kurt; (DWZ: 1861-103) Punkte: 3.0
6 Erfle, Steffen (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1727-65 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Dietrich, Christoph (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1717-50 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Hübener, Philipp (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1595-30 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
10 Taxis, Hans Dieter; (DWZ: 1794-62) Punkte: 1.0
7 Rautenberg, Uwe (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1722-46 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
11 Schäfer, Michael; (DWZ: 1795-94) Punkte:
12 Volkmer, Herbert; (DWZ: 1792-45) Punkte: 4.5
8 Stegmaier, Christian (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1568-30 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Erfle, Christian (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1669-86 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Stark, Timo (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1901-97 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
6 Bernhard, Klaus (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1975-165 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 Schömbs, Oliver (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1709-111 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
8 Rode, Thomas (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1765-89 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Weisser, Jürgen (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1542-31 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Mikeler, Marcel (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1943-72 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
13 Hassani-Kabootarkhavani, Reza; (DWZ: 1732-21) Punkte: 0.5
8 Boxberger, Jürgen (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1828-52 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
14 Pfannenstiel, Adolf; (DWZ: 1672-20) Punkte: 0.0
8 Machaczek, Werner (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1742-39 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Adam, Wilfried (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1778-212 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
8 Kohlmann, Adrian (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1871-69 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
15 Gerlach, Michael; (DWZ: 1685-60) Punkte: 0.5
8 Klotzbücher, Robin (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1709-34 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
16 Schmid, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1641-38) Punkte: