> Landesliga Unterland 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Landesliga Unterland 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Lauffen 1

1 Schnepp, Gunnar; (DWZ: 2261-203) Punkte: 6.5
1 Dushatskiy, Fedor (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2101-146 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Müller, Ralf (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2316-101 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Döring, Stefan (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2067-70 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Maedler, Thomas (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1960-90 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Huber, Philipp (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2194-107 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Egger, Bernd (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2098-59 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Lach, Bernhard (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2201-61 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Stürmer, Robin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2256-111 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 10
1 Teller, Dietmar (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2085-72 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Schlötzer, Waldemar; (DWZ: 2228-125) Punkte: 4.5
2 Stempfle, Markus (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1988-63 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Döring, Andreas (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2048-85 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Schimmele, Alexander (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1943-60 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
2 Zeyer, Oliver (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2070-69 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Schuran, Werner (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2035-59 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Scherer, Holger; (DWZ: 1989-160) Punkte: 2.5
3 Guballa, Jens (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2088-56 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Stark, Sven (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1836-118 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Mareckova, Martina (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2059-14 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Pogorelow, Jewgeni (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2191-74 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Wenninger, Patrick (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2040-73 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Bauer, Armin (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2102-84 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Geigle, Bruno; (DWZ: 1972-122) Punkte: 4.5
3 Edam, Michael (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1964-75 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Meschke, Andreas (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1996-128 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
4 Lange, Jan-David (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2027-87 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Oette, Hans (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1881-51 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
4 Probst, Alexander (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1860-210 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Schuch, Armin (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2000-85 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Rabl, Joerg-Stefan (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2035-56 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Wolbert, Christian (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2043-84 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Rook, Detlef (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1944-58 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Widmer, Axel; (DWZ: 1949-100) Punkte: 3.5
3 Schoroth, Torsten Viktor (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1829-72 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Dolensky, Roland (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1789-59 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Spanner, Matthias (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1895-38 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Jurkic, Bosiljko (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1988-92 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Turski, Tomasz (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1921-56 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Ramsauer, Martin (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2004-57 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Bissbort, Julian (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2000-102 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Scholz, Florian (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2043-46 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
6 Sattler, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1956-57) Punkte: 3.5
6 Erfle, Steffen (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1727-65 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Nistler, Gustav (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1892-112 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Jazeschen, Uwe (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2003-52 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Lahouel, Kim-Luca (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1995-74 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Kreis, Karl-Heinz (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1865-102 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Hahn, Alexander; (DWZ: 1900-48) Punkte: 3.0
4 Spahn, Holger (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1823-87 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Passaro, Alexander (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1824-44 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 7
7 Erfle, Christian (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1669-86 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Stark, Timo (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1901-97 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Bernhard, Klaus (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1975-165 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Christ, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1863-49 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Mikeler, Marcel (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1943-72 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Schmidt, Joachim (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1843-93 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Werner, Bernd-Michael; (DWZ: 2012-658) Punkte: 7.0
5 Paul, Moritz (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1683-18 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Fox, Sascha (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1786-65 ) +:- 2.5 aus 8
7 Boxberger, Jürgen (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1828-52 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Adam, Wilfried (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1778-212 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Rautenberg, Uwe (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1722-46 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Rapp, Uwe (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1982-69 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Biefel, Christian (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1901-56 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Pierro, Robert (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1867-68 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
9 Amos, Frank; (DWZ: 2052-126) Punkte: 0.5
6 Stradinger, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1870-48 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
10 Heerd, Thomas; (DWZ: 2018-103) Punkte: 1.0
8 Kohlmann, Adrian (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1871-69 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
11 Eisenmann, Bernd; (DWZ: 1876-85) Punkte: 1.0
6 Hübener, Philipp (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1595-30 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
8 Schömbs, Oliver (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1709-111 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Friedl, Simon (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1907-74 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
12 Pudmensky, Stefan; (DWZ: 1860-57) Punkte: 3.0
7 Weisser, Jürgen (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1542-31 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Mayer, Markus (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1651-65 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
8 Klotzbücher, Robin (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1709-34 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
13 Bertz, Uwe; (DWZ: 1784-85) Punkte: 2.5
8 Machaczek, Werner (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1742-39 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Holschke, Christian (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1801-73 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Ellerbrock, Manfred (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1787-68 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
14 Samietz, Jannick; (DWZ: 1832-54) Punkte: 1.0
8 Kaess, Peter (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1810-30 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
15 Neumann, Florian; (DWZ: 1626-99) Punkte:
16 Eberhardt, Norbert; (DWZ: 1671-93) Punkte: 2.0
8 Baier, Johannes (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1356-31 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Stegmaier, Christian (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1568-30 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3