> Landesliga Unterland 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Landesliga Unterland 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: TSG Öhringen 1

1 Teller, Dietmar; (DWZ: 2085-72) Punkte: 2.5
1 Stürmer, Robin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2256-111 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 10
1 Huber, Philipp (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2194-107 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Dushatskiy, Fedor (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2100-145 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Bluma, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2102-82 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
1 Meschke, Andreas (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1996-128 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
1 Lach, Bernhard (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2201-61 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Döring, Stefan (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2067-70 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Maedler, Thomas (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1960-90 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Schnepp, Gunnar (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2261-203 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 10
2 Bauer, Armin; (DWZ: 2102-84) Punkte: 4.0
2 Wenninger, Patrick (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2040-73 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Zeyer, Oliver (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2070-69 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Stempfle, Markus (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1988-63 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Egger, Bernd (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2098-59 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Lehnert, Thomas (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1920-54 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Pogorelow, Jewgeni (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2191-74 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Döring, Andreas (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2048-85 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Stark, Sven (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1836-118 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Scherer, Holger (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1989-160 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Rook, Detlef; (DWZ: 1944-58) Punkte: 3.0
3 Probst, Alexander (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1860-210 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Edam, Michael (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1964-75 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Schuran, Werner (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2035-59 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Weiss, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1861-46 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Guballa, Jens (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2088-56 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Wirth, Gotthard (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2115-66 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Geigle, Bruno (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1972-122 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 10
4 Scholz, Florian; (DWZ: 2043-46) Punkte: 7.0
3 Menschner, Juergen (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2135-99 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Jurkic, Bosiljko (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1988-92 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Spahn, Holger (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1823-87 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Turski, Tomasz (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1921-56 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Fox, Sascha (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1786-65 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Rabl, Joerg-Stefan (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2035-56 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Lindemann, Alexander (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2042-16 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Widmer, Axel (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1949-100 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Kreis, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1865-102) Punkte: 4.0
4 Geshnizjani, Ramin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2106-100 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Bernhard, Klaus (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1975-165 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Paul, Moritz (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1683-18 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Nistler, Gustav (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1892-112 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Stradinger, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1870-48 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Jazeschen, Uwe (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2003-52 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Lange, Jan-David (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2027-87 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Oette, Hans (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1881-51 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Sattler, Wolfgang (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1956-57 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Schmidt, Joachim; (DWZ: 1843-93) Punkte: 4.5
5 Biefel, Christian (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1901-56 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Jurkic, Zarko (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1874-52 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Hübener, Philipp (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1595-30 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Christ, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1863-49 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Mayer, Markus (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1651-65 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 Rapp, Uwe (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1982-69 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Dolensky, Roland (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1789-59 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Spanner, Matthias (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1895-38 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Hahn, Alexander (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1900-48 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
7 Pierro, Robert; (DWZ: 1867-68) Punkte: 4.0
6 Kohlmann, Adrian (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1871-69 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Adam, Wilfried (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1778-212 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
7 Weisser, Jürgen (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1542-31 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Rautenberg, Uwe (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1722-46 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Erfle, Steffen (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1727-65 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
7 Stark, Timo (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1901-97 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
7 Werner, Bernd-Michael (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2012-658 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
8 Ellerbrock, Manfred; (DWZ: 1787-68) Punkte: 5.5
7 Schäfer, Daniel (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1852-43 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
8 Link, Justus (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1672-47 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Baier, Johannes (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1356-31 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Schömbs, Oliver (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1709-111 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
7 Rolfs, Raimund (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1433-31 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Kaess, Peter (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1810-30 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Erfle, Christian (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1669-86 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
8 Boxberger, Jürgen (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1828-52 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Bertz, Uwe (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1784-85 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
9 Dietrich, Christoph; (DWZ: 1717-50) Punkte: 1.0
8 Bühler, Severin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1856-45 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Lazic, Novica (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1529-57 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Lorenz, Kurt (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1861-103 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
10 Rode, Thomas; (DWZ: 1765-89) Punkte: 0.5
8 Volkmer, Herbert (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1792-45 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Machaczek, Werner (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1742-39 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
11 Funk, Hermann; (DWZ: 1594-27) Punkte:
12 Kurpiela, Franz; (DWZ: 1641-142) Punkte:
13 Banzhaf, Steffen; (DWZ: 1537-57) Punkte:
14 Ockert, Willi; (DWZ: 1573-55) Punkte:
15 Bollenbach, Manfred; (DWZ: 1572-36) Punkte:
16 Engl, Werner; (DWZ: 1453-57) Punkte: