Landesliga Unterland 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: TSG Öhringen 1

1 Teller, Dietmar; (DWZ: 2052-73) Punkte: 2.5
1 Stürmer, Robin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2270-114 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 10
1 Huber, Philipp (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2167-109 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Dushatskiy, Fedor (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2104-150 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Bluma, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2091-83 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
1 Meschke, Andreas (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1997-129 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
1 Lach, Bernhard (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2203-62 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Döring, Stefan (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2086-71 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Mädler, Thomas (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1966-92 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Schnepp, Gunnar (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2253-205 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 10
2 Bauer, Armin; (DWZ: 2075-85) Punkte: 4.0
2 Wenninger, Patrick (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2027-78 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Zeyer, Oliver (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2100-70 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Stempfle, Markus (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2023-64 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Egger, Bernd (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2057-61 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Lehnert, Thomas (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1925-55 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Martaler, Jewgeni (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2141-75 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Döring, Andreas (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2068-86 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Stark, Sven (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1830-121 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Scherer, Holger (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1946-162 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Rook, Detlef; (DWZ: 1949-59) Punkte: 3.0
3 Probst, Alexander (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1938-215 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Edam, Michael (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1947-76 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Schuran, Werner (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2007-61 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Weiss, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1896-47 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Guballa, Jens (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2117-57 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Wirth, Gotthard (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2096-67 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Geigle, Bruno (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1928-124 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 10
4 Scholz, Florian; (DWZ: 1998-47) Punkte: 7.0
3 Menschner, Juergen (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2139-101 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Jurkic, Bosiljko (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1997-94 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Spahn, Holger (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1827-88 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Turski, Tomasz (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1954-57 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Fox, Sascha (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1763-66 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Rabl, Joerg-Stefan (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2038-57 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Lindemann, Alexander (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2042-16 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Widmer, Axel (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1920-102 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Kreis, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1896-103) Punkte: 4.0
4 Geshnizjani, Ramin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2122-102 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Bernhard, Klaus (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1958-168 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Paul, Moritz (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1674-19 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Nistler, Gustav (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1829-114 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Stradinger, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1877-49 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Jazeschen, Uwe (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2014-53 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Lange, Jan-David (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1998-88 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Oette, Hans (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1873-52 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Sattler, Wolfgang (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1989-58 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Schmidt, Joachim; (DWZ: 1841-94) Punkte: 4.5
5 Biefel, Christian (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1885-58 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Jurkic, Zarko (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1876-55 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Hübener, Philipp (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1611-31 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Christ, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1917-50 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Mayer, Markus (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1681-67 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 Rapp, Uwe (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1996-70 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Dolensky, Roland (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1784-60 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Spanner, Matthias (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1887-39 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Hahn, Alexander (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
7 Pierro, Robert; (DWZ: 1891-69) Punkte: 4.0
6 Kohlmann, Adrian (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1899-70 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Adam, Wilfried (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1800-216 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
7 Weisser, Jürgen (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1580-32 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Rautenberg, Uwe (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1776-49 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Erfle, Steffen (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1735-66 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
7 Stark, Timo (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1920-99 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
7 Werner, Bernd-Michael (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1912-662 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
8 Ellerbrock, Manfred; (DWZ: 1751-69) Punkte: 5.5
7 Schäfer, Daniel (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1899-50 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
8 Link, Justus (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1773-54 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Baier, Johannes (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1353-32 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Schömbs, Oliver (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1786-113 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
7 Rolfs, Raimund (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1445-32 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Käß, Peter (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1808-31 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Erfle, Christian (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1666-87 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
8 Boxberger, Jürgen (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1787-53 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Bertz, Uwe (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1779-87 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
9 Dietrich, Christoph; (DWZ: 1715-51) Punkte: 1.0
8 Bühler, Severin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1868-50 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Lazic, Novica (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1529-57 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Lorenz, Kurt (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1875-104 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
10 Rode, Thomas; (DWZ: 1746-90) Punkte: 0.5
8 Volkmer, Herbert (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1774-46 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Machaczek, Werner (SC Tamm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1711-40 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
11 Funk, Hermann; (DWZ: 1646-28) Punkte:
12 Kurpiela, Franz; (DWZ: 1641-148) Punkte:
13 Banzhaf, Steffen; (DWZ: 1586-59) Punkte:
14 Ockert, Willi; (DWZ: 1623-56) Punkte:
15 Bollenbach, Manfred; (DWZ: 1531-37) Punkte:
16 Engl, Werner; (DWZ: 1555-58) Punkte: