> Unterlandpokal 2018/2019 - Aufstellungen

Unterlandpokal 2018/2019: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: Heilbronner SV 2 — VKZ: C0611

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bühler, Severin 1138 1878-43 11 Sawadski, Leonard 1090 1331-30
2 Bühler, Robert 1137 1898-22 12 Hornig, Kay 1171 1630-10
3 Usov, Andreas 0247 1773-60 13 Hagenmeyer, Felix 1102 1337-18
4 Wartlick, Ole 1113 1826-82 14 Molliqaj, Ardit 1122 1353-12
5 Eberhard, Michael 0203 1659-98 15 Weißbeck, Karl-Werner 0039 1390-40
6 Scholte, Reiner 1023 1509-59 16 Dietrich, Stephan 1047 1426-9
7 Bäuerle, Uwe 0003 1509-70 17 Krohmer, Eric 1153 1335-11
8 Radulescu, Romulus 1173 1534-2 18 Schäffer-Henoch, Sabine 0042 1226-27
9 Kammerer, Utz 1148 1619-10 19 Dietzel, Lukas 1129 1561-12
10 Sawadski, Nikolas 1089 1390-31 20 Rupp, Markus 1143 1358-10

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Bad Friedrichshall 1 — VKZ: C0601

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Eschelwek, Frank 0064 1897-62 11 Wintterle, Jürgen 0070 1138-35
2 Frey, Timo 1029 1823-53 12 Wintterle, Reiner 0071 1057-33
3 Rieck, Timo 0125 1693-81 13
4 Riedel, Thomas 0143 1645-78 14
5 Eyer, Florian 0135 1626-64 15
6 Trui, Dominik 0129 1569-63 16
7 Retzbach, Gerd 0153 1411-38 17
8 Kuehner, Andreas 0140 1514-49 18
9 Kaufmann, Thomas 0159 1588-35 19
10 Lehner, Erich 0028 1174-52 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: TSG Öhringen 1 — VKZ: C0627

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Teller, Dietmar 0124 2085-72 11 Banzhaf, Steffen 1039 1597-54
2 Bauer, Armin 0125 2102-84 12 Ostendorph, Elias 1048 1654-33
3 Rook, Detlef 1004 1944-58 13 Funk, Hermann 0162 1594-27
4 Scholz, Florian 0102 2043-46 14 Ockert, Willi 0118 1573-55
5 Kreis, Karl-Heinz 1058 1865-102 15
6 Pierro, Robert 1008 1867-68 16
7 Schmidt, Joachim 0109 1843-93 17
8 Ellerbrock, Manfred 1114 1787-68 18
9 Rode, Thomas 0103 1765-89 19
10 Kurpiela, Franz 0054 1639-141 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1 — VKZ: C0648

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Förster, Bernhard 0196 2064-95 11 Hoffsommer, Sven 0245 1460-20
2 Reinhardt, Wolfgang 0148 1993-70 12 Junius, Peter 0193 1527-27
3 Abel, Manfred 0169 1858-101 13 Meißner, Ole 0242 1636-22
4 Noffke, Holger 0145 1845-59 14 Röhm, Holger 0150 1400-39
5 Meißner, Mogens 0238 1790-43 15 Binder, Lasse 0250 1300-12
6 Noffke, Dietrich 0026 1814-87 16 Kruse, Malte 0247 1359-13
7 Voiatzis, Dumitru 0107 1608-77 17
8 Forstmann, Oliver 0215 1572-32 18
9 Schürmann, Dirk 0241 1608-42 19
10 Rückert, Johannes 0254 1405-4 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SG Ludwigsburg 1 — VKZ: C0626

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Malcan, Oener 0183 1740-50 11 Seibold, Jürgen 0230 1344-4
2 Giugno, Carmelo 0225 1469-83 12 Arnold, Martin 0149 1244-20
3 Schmoll, Emil 0051 1513-36 13 Türk, Hans 0119 1261-26
4 Hermann, Manfred 0022 1389-40 14 Politz, Tilmann 0235 1269-18
5 Hildebrandt, Benjamin 0189 1401-12 15 Dumont, Arnaud 0227 1240-3
6 Steinbach, Nino 0208 1390-5 16 Mathis, Klaus 0217 1271-4
7 Mironjuk, Vladimir 0202 1371-7 17 Strittmatter, Helmut 0237
8 Mijic, Mario 0209 1343-15 18
9 Lange, Hans 0204 1278-8 19
10 Patil, Sanyam 0236 1373-1 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Ingersheim 1 — VKZ: C0654

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Egger, Bernd 0206 2098-59 11 Illge, Hannes 0173 1651-7
2 Schuran, Werner 0163 2035-59 12 Jehle, Edgar 0016 1483-55
3 Müller, Anja 0091 2003-103 13 Höhne, Christoph 0088 1332-53
4 Turski, Tomasz 0063 1921-56 14 Konz, Andreas 0205 1280-66
5 Cummings, Nicolai 0170 1916-80 15 Schuch, Martin 0026 1232-49
6 Nistler, Gustav 0161 1892-112 16
7 Christ, Marcel 0120 1863-49 17 Köppel, Luis 0197 1295-21
8 Schömbs, Oliver 0137 1762-110 18
9 Hoffmann, Marcel 0094 1686-48 19
10 von Borstel, Michael 0131 1696-36 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC Neckarsulm 1 — VKZ: C0639

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Maedler, Thomas 0046 1960-90 11 Holzinger, Markus 0263 1804-62
2 Lindemann, Alexander 0223 2042-16 12 Weber, Sandra 0264 1764-85
3 Schimmele, Alexander 0200 1938-59 13 Leiensetter, Florian 0267 1735-45
4 Stark, Sven 0163 1847-117 14 Drofenik, Branko 0068 1697-134
5 Boxberger, Jürgen 0206 1828-52 15 Weber, Yannik 0168 1553-68
6 Brez, Maxim 0265 1787-47 16 Pasch, Daniel 0272 1650-31
7 Stark, Timo 0162 1893-96 17 Kadach, Maria 0218 1505-41
8 Oette, Hans 0032 1881-51 18 Broncel, Kevin 0242 1623-24
9 Spanner, Matthias 0038 1895-38 19 Abel, Jonathan 0245 1426-20
10 Wickenheisser, Michael 0233 1748-49 20 Schilling, Kevin 0250 1312-16

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: TSG Öhringen 2 — VKZ: C0627

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Brosig, Lothar 0114 1733-61 11 Ostendorph, Elias 1048 1654-33
2 Rode, Thomas 0103 1765-89 12 Wagner, Waldemar 0121
3 Müller, Markus 1006 1754-27 13 Doll, Tobias 0067 1536-53
4 Frank, Uwe 0020 1683-53 14 Bitzer, Dieter 0003 1474-134
5 Funk, Hermann 0162 1594-27 15 Kötter, Michael 1038 1353-29
6 Kurpiela, Franz 0054 1639-141 16 Kharrazian, Parviz 1017 1435-69
7 Banzhaf, Steffen 1039 1597-54 17 Engl, Werner 0091 1453-57
8 Ockert, Willi 0118 1573-55 18 Pfaller, Finn 1020 1342-25
9 Bollenbach, Manfred 0093 1572-36 19 Eckstein, Otto 0154 1373-40
10 Zeilein, Wolfgang 0014 1612-52 20 Richter, Stefan 0158

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1 — VKZ: C0650

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Dushatskiy, Fedor 0128 2124-144 11
2 Stempfle, Markus 0062 1988-63 12
3 Edam, Michael 0075 1964-75 13
4 Thiele, Marco 0091 1866-54 14
5 Spahn, Holger 0058 1823-87 15
6 Paul, Moritz 0113 1683-18 16
7 Hübener, Philipp 0104 1595-30 17
8 Weisser, Jürgen 0070 1542-31 18
9 Baier, Johannes 0071 1356-31 19
10 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SC Asperg 1 — VKZ: C0647

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Glaser, Thomas 0054 2110-67 11 Dunai, Hans-Georg 0011 1385-44
2 Kiederle, Bernd 0056 1793-37 12 Hofmann, Reiner 0078 1397-18
3 Wahl, Thomas 0020 1692-49 13 Sterr, Ulrich 0033 1531-52
4 Soldo, Tomislav 1025 1688-5 14 Bohn, Winfried 1029 1346-2
5 Schmidt, Nathan 1028 1619-7 15 Kiederle, Nils 0076 1356-13
6 Tejeci, Endrit 1010 1609-15 16 Staack, Heinz 0071 1240-42
7 Holzapfel, Bernd 0025 1702-37 17 Bauer, Manfred 1037 1425-42
8 Foehl, Hermann 0063 1503-35 18 Holler, Hermann 1013 921-7
9 Wahl, Reiner 0002 1677-37 19 Kammerer, Jens Oliver 1026 813-5
10 Koerber, Christian 1000 1534-33 20 Kammerer, Marc 1036

nach oben

Losnr.: 11: Heilbronner SV 1 — VKZ: C0611

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schmidt, Tobias 1154 2250-97 11 Geshnizjani, Ramin 1088 2106-100
2 Zuferi, Enis 1098 2280-125 12 Bissbort, Julian 1006 2000-102
3 Pogan, Nikolas 1135 2230-194 13 Lahouel, Kim-Luca 1087 1996-74
4 Degenhard, Simon 1096 2236-124 14 Mikeler, Marcel 1041 1943-72
5 Stürmer, Robin 1007 2240-110 15 Kohlmann, Adrian 1169 1871-69
6 Wunderlich, Rolf 1141 2061-6 16 Ignatov, Dmitriy 1051 1755-52
7 Tschlatscher, Thomas 1072 2155-84 17 Bühler, Severin 1138 1878-43
8 Menschner, Juergen 0122 2135-99 18 Bühler, Robert 1137 1898-22
9 Mages, Steffen 1156 2148-67 19 Wartlick, Ole 1113 1826-82
10 Wenninger, Patrick 1050 2026-72 20 Schäfer, Daniel 1092 1885-42

nach oben

Losnr.: 13: Heilbronner SV 1 — VKZ: C0611

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schmidt, Tobias 1154 2250-97 11 Geshnizjani, Ramin 1088 2106-100
2 Zuferi, Enis 1098 2280-125 12 Bissbort, Julian 1006 2000-102
3 Pogan, Nikolas 1135 2230-194 13 Lahouel, Kim-Luca 1087 1996-74
4 Degenhard, Simon 1096 2236-124 14 Mikeler, Marcel 1041 1943-72
5 Stürmer, Robin 1007 2240-110 15 Kohlmann, Adrian 1169 1871-69
6 Tschlatscher, Thomas 1072 2155-84 16 Schäfer, Daniel 1092 1885-42
7 Wunderlich, Rolf 1141 2061-6 17 Ignatov, Dmitriy 1051 1755-52
8 Menschner, Juergen 0122 2135-99 18
9 Mages, Steffen 1156 2148-67 19
10 Wenninger, Patrick 1050 2026-72 20

nach oben