Unterlandpokal 2018/2019: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: Heilbronner SV 2 — VKZ: C0611

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bühler, Severin 1138 1884-49 11 Sawadski, Leonard 1090 1490-33
2 Bühler, Robert 1137 1898-22 12 Hornig, Kay 1171 1634-11
3 Usov, Andreas 0247 1745-61 13 Hagenmeyer, Felix 1102 1337-18
4 Wartlick, Ole 1113 1803-85 14 Molliqaj, Ardit 1122 1346-14
5 Eberhard, Michael 0203 1675-101 15 Weißbeck, Karl-Werner 0039 1345-41
6 Scholte, Reiner 1023 1500-60 16 Dietrich, Stephan 1047 1445-10
7 Bäuerle, Uwe 0003 1469-71 17 Krohmer, Eric 1153 1367-14
8 Radulescu, Romulus 1173 1535-3 18 Schäffer-Henoch, Sabine 0042 1204-28
9 Kammerer, Utz 1148 1619-10 19 Dietzel, Lukas 1129 1642-17
10 Sawadski, Nikolas 1089 1416-34 20 Rupp, Markus 1143 1467-12

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Bad Friedrichshall 1 — VKZ: C0601

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Eschelwek, Frank 0064 1930-63 11 Wintterle, Jürgen 0070 1134-36
2 Frey, Timo 1029 1784-54 12 Wintterle, Reiner 0071 1056-34
3 Rieck, Timo 0125 1678-82 13
4 Riedel, Thomas 0143 1676-81 14
5 Eyer, Florian 0135 1643-65 15
6 Trui, Dominik 0129 1554-64 16
7 Retzbach, Gerd 0153 1431-40 17
8 Kuehner, Andreas 0140 1520-50 18
9 Kaufmann, Thomas 0159 1575-36 19
10 Lehner, Erich 0028 1156-53 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: TSG Öhringen 1 — VKZ: C0627

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Teller, Dietmar 0124 2052-73 11 Banzhaf, Steffen 1039 1586-59
2 Bauer, Armin 0125 2075-85 12 Ostendorph, Elias 1048 1666-34
3 Rook, Detlef 1004 1949-59 13 Funk, Hermann 0162 1646-28
4 Scholz, Florian 0102 1998-47 14 Ockert, Willi 0118 1623-56
5 Kreis, Karl-Heinz 1058 1896-103 15
6 Pierro, Robert 1008 1891-69 16
7 Schmidt, Joachim 0109 1841-94 17
8 Ellerbrock, Manfred 1114 1751-69 18
9 Rode, Thomas 0103 1746-90 19
10 Kurpiela, Franz 0054 1620-147 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1 — VKZ: C0648

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Förster, Bernhard 0196 2016-96 11 Hoffsommer, Sven 0245 1569-24
2 Reinhardt, Wolfgang 0148 1995-71 12 Junius, Peter 0193 1576-28
3 Abel, Manfred 0169 1892-102 13 Meißner, Ole 0242 1544-27
4 Noffke, Holger 0145 1836-60 14 Röhm, Holger 0150 1412-40
5 Meißner, Mogens 0238 1790-43 15 Binder, Lasse 0250 1383-16
6 Noffke, Dietrich 0026 1767-88 16 Kruse, Malte 0247 1287-17
7 Voiatzis, Dumitru 0107 1634-78 17
8 Forstmann, Oliver 0215 1608-33 18
9 Schürmann, Dirk 0241 1593-43 19
10 Rückert, Johannes 0254 1524-5 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SG Ludwigsburg 1 — VKZ: C0626

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Malcan, Oener 0183 1723-51 11 Seibold, Jürgen 0230 1426-5
2 Giugno, Carmelo 0225 1460-84 12 Arnold, Martin 0149 1174-21
3 Schmoll, Emil 0051 1521-37 13 Türk, Hans 0119 1225-27
4 Hermann, Manfred 0022 1397-41 14 Politz, Tilmann 0235 1284-19
5 Hildebrandt, Benjamin 0189 1427-13 15 Dumont, Arnaud 0227
6 Steinbach, Nino 0208 1408-6 16 Mathis, Klaus 0217 1312-5
7 Mironjuk, Vladimir 0202 1361-8 17 Strittmatter, Helmut 0237
8 Mijic, Mario 0209 1340-16 18
9 Lange, Hans 0204 1261-9 19
10 Patil, Sanyam 0236 1312-2 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Ingersheim 1 — VKZ: C0654

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Egger, Bernd 0206 2057-61 11 Illge, Hannes 0173 1651-7
2 Schuran, Werner 0163 2007-61 12 Jehle, Edgar 0016 1460-56
3 Müller, Anja 0091 2006-104 13 Höhne, Christoph 0088 1455-54
4 Turski, Tomasz 0063 1954-57 14 Konz, Andreas 0205 1329-67
5 Cummings, Nicolai 0170 1912-81 15 Schuch, Martin 0026 1218-51
6 Nistler, Gustav 0161 1881-113 16
7 Christ, Marcel 0120 1917-50 17 Köppel, Luis 0197 1455-25
8 Schömbs, Oliver 0137 1786-113 18
9 Hoffmann, Marcel 0094 1717-49 19
10 von Borstel, Michael 0131 1722-37 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC Neckarsulm 1 — VKZ: C0639

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mädler, Thomas 0046 1966-92 11 Holzinger, Markus 0263
2 Lindemann, Alexander 0223 2042-16 12 Weber, Sandra 0264 1793-86
3 Schimmele, Alexander 0200 1945-61 13 Leiensetter, Florian 0267 1755-46
4 Stark, Sven 0163 1822-120 14 Drofenik, Branko 0068 1697-134
5 Boxberger, Jürgen 0206 1787-53 15 Weber, Yannik 0168 1501-71
6 Brez, Maxim 0265 1785-48 16 Pasch, Daniel 0272 1627-32
7 Stark, Timo 0162 1920-99 17 Kadach, Maria 0218 1579-45
8 Oette, Hans 0032 1873-52 18 Broncel, Kevin 0242 1689-30
9 Spanner, Matthias 0038 1887-39 19 Abel, Jonathan 0245 1386-21
10 Wickenheisser, Michael 0233 1744-50 20 Schilling, Kevin 0250 1403-18

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: TSG Öhringen 2 — VKZ: C0627

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Brosig, Lothar 0114 1733-61 11 Ostendorph, Elias 1048 1666-34
2 Rode, Thomas 0103 1746-90 12 Wagner, Waldemar 0121
3 Müller, Markus 1006 1740-28 13 Doll, Tobias 0067 1543-54
4 Frank, Uwe 0020 1691-54 14 Bitzer, Dieter 0003 1398-136
5 Funk, Hermann 0162 1646-28 15 Kötter, Michael 1038 1340-30
6 Kurpiela, Franz 0054 1620-147 16 Kharrazian, Parviz 1017 1455-70
7 Banzhaf, Steffen 1039 1586-59 17 Engl, Werner 0091 1555-58
8 Ockert, Willi 0118 1623-56 18 Pfaller, Finn 1020 1350-26
9 Bollenbach, Manfred 0093 1531-37 19 Eckstein, Otto 0154 1328-41
10 Zeilein, Wolfgang 0014 1602-53 20 Richter, Stefan 0158

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1 — VKZ: C0650

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Dushatskiy, Fedor 0128 2104-150 11
2 Stempfle, Markus 0062 2023-64 12
3 Edam, Michael 0075 1947-76 13
4 Thiele, Marco 0091 1836-55 14
5 Spahn, Holger 0058 1827-88 15
6 Paul, Moritz 0113 1674-19 16
7 Hübener, Philipp 0104 1611-31 17
8 Weisser, Jürgen 0070 1581-32 18
9 Baier, Johannes 0071 1353-32 19
10 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SC Asperg 1 — VKZ: C0647

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Glaser, Thomas 0054 2082-68 11 Dunai, Hans-Georg 0011 1335-45
2 Kiederle, Bernd 0056 1770-38 12 Hofmann, Reiner 0078 1348-19
3 Wahl, Thomas 0020 1679-50 13 Sterr, Ulrich 0033 1485-53
4 Soldo, Tomislav 1025 1687-6 14 Bohn, Winfried 1029 1303-3
5 Schmidt, Nathan 1028 1587-8 15 Kiederle, Nils 0076 1407-14
6 Tejeci, Endrit 1010 1654-16 16 Staack, Heinz 0071
7 Holzapfel, Bernd 0025 1690-38 17 Bauer, Manfred 1037 1410-43
8 Foehl, Hermann 0063 1476-36 18 Holler, Hermann 1013 921-7
9 Wahl, Reiner 0002 1689-38 19 Kammerer, Jens Oliver 1026 984-6
10 Koerber, Christian 1000 1437-34 20 Kammerer, Marc 1036

nach oben

Losnr.: 11: Heilbronner SV 1 — VKZ: C0611

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schmidt, Tobias 1154 2239-99 11 Geshnizjani, Ramin 1088 2122-102
2 Zuferi, Enis 1098 2317-130 12 Bissbort, Julian 1006 1996-103
3 Pogan, Nikolas 1135 2219-201 13 Lahouel, Kim-Luca 1087 1891-78
4 Degenhard, Simon 1096 2228-135 14 Mikeler, Marcel 1041 1962-73
5 Stürmer, Robin 1007 2270-114 15 Kohlmann, Adrian 1169 1899-70
6 Wunderlich, Rolf 1141 2049-7 16 Ignatov, Dmitriy 1051 1734-53
7 Tschlatscher, Thomas 1072 2160-85 17 Bühler, Severin 1138 1884-49
8 Menschner, Juergen 0122 2139-101 18 Bühler, Robert 1137 1898-22
9 Mages, Steffen 1156 2146-68 19 Wartlick, Ole 1113 1803-85
10 Wenninger, Patrick 1050 2027-78 20 Schäfer, Daniel 1092 1880-49

nach oben

Losnr.: 13: Heilbronner SV 1 — VKZ: C0611

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schmidt, Tobias 1154 2239-99 11 Geshnizjani, Ramin 1088 2122-102
2 Zuferi, Enis 1098 2317-130 12 Bissbort, Julian 1006 1996-103
3 Pogan, Nikolas 1135 2219-201 13 Lahouel, Kim-Luca 1087 1891-78
4 Degenhard, Simon 1096 2228-135 14 Mikeler, Marcel 1041 1962-73
5 Stürmer, Robin 1007 2270-114 15 Kohlmann, Adrian 1169 1899-70
6 Tschlatscher, Thomas 1072 2160-85 16 Schäfer, Daniel 1092 1880-49
7 Wunderlich, Rolf 1141 2049-7 17 Ignatov, Dmitriy 1051 1734-53
8 Menschner, Juergen 0122 2139-101 18
9 Mages, Steffen 1156 2146-68 19
10 Wenninger, Patrick 1050 2027-78 20

nach oben