Unterlandpokal 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1

1 Förster, Bernhard; (DWZ: 2016-96) Punkte: 3.0
1 Turski, Tomasz (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1954-57 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1 Hildebrandt, Benjamin (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1427-13 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Glaser, Thomas (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2082-68 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Rieck, Timo (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1678-82 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
1 Schmidt, Tobias (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2239-99 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2 Reinhardt, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1995-71) Punkte: 3.0
2 Nistler, Gustav (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1881-113 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Mironjuk, Vladimir (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1361-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Wahl, Thomas (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1679-50 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Riedel, Thomas (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1676-81 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Zuferi, Enis (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2317-130 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Abel, Manfred; (DWZ: 1892-102) Punkte: 2.0
3 Schömbs, Oliver (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1786-113 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Arnold, Martin (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1174-21 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Soldo, Tomislav (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1687-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Noffke, Holger; (DWZ: 1836-60) Punkte: 1.0
4 Höhne, Christoph (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1455-54 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Meißner, Mogens; (DWZ: 1790-43) Punkte:
6 Noffke, Dietrich; (DWZ: 1767-88) Punkte: 0.5
3 Retzbach, Gerd (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1431-40 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
3 Stürmer, Robin (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2270-114 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
7 Voiatzis, Dumitru; (DWZ: 1634-78) Punkte: 1.0
4 Lehner, Erich (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1156-53 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Lahouel, Kim-Luca (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1891-78 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Forstmann, Oliver; (DWZ: 1608-33) Punkte: 1.0
4 Politz, Tilmann (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1284-19 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Holzapfel, Bernd (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1690-38 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
9 Schürmann, Dirk; (DWZ: 1593-43) Punkte:
10 Rückert, Johannes; (DWZ: 1524-5) Punkte:
11 Hoffsommer, Sven; (DWZ: 1569-24) Punkte:
12 Junius, Peter; (DWZ: 1576-28) Punkte:
13 Meißner, Ole; (DWZ: 1544-27) Punkte:
14 Röhm, Holger; (DWZ: 1412-40) Punkte:
15 Binder, Lasse; (DWZ: 1383-16) Punkte:
16 Kruse, Malte; (DWZ: 1287-17) Punkte: