> Unterlandpokal 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Unterlandpokal 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: TSG Öhringen 2

1 Brosig, Lothar; (DWZ: 1733-61) Punkte:
2 Rode, Thomas; (DWZ: 1765-89) Punkte:
3 Müller, Markus; (DWZ: 1754-27) Punkte:
4 Frank, Uwe; (DWZ: 1683-53) Punkte:
5 Funk, Hermann; (DWZ: 1594-27) Punkte:
6 Kurpiela, Franz; (DWZ: 1638-141) Punkte: 0.5
1 Rieck, Timo (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1693-81 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Edam, Michael (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1964-75 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Bühler, Severin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1878-43 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Maedler, Thomas (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1960-90 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Banzhaf, Steffen; (DWZ: 1597-54) Punkte: 1.0
2 Trui, Dominik (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1569-63 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
2 Bühler, Robert (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1898-22 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Ockert, Willi; (DWZ: 1573-55) Punkte: 0.5
2 Thiele, Marco (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1866-54 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Brez, Maxim (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1787-47 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
9 Bollenbach, Manfred; (DWZ: 1572-36) Punkte: 0.0
3 Retzbach, Gerd (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1411-38 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Spahn, Holger (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1823-87 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Wartlick, Ole (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1826-82 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
10 Zeilein, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1612-52) Punkte:
11 Ostendorph, Elias; (DWZ: 1654-33) Punkte:
12 Wagner, Waldemar; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Doll, Tobias; (DWZ: 1536-53) Punkte: 0.0
3 Oette, Hans (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1881-51 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
14 Bitzer, Dieter; (DWZ: 1474-134) Punkte: 3.5
4 Lehner, Erich (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1174-52 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Hübener, Philipp (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1595-30 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Dietrich, Stephan (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1426-9 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Kadach, Maria (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1505-41 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
15 Kötter, Michael; (DWZ: 1353-29) Punkte:
16 Kharrazian, Parviz; (DWZ: 1435-69) Punkte:
17 Engl, Werner; (DWZ: 1453-57) Punkte:
18 Pfaller, Finn; (DWZ: 1342-25) Punkte:
19 Eckstein, Otto; (DWZ: 1373-40) Punkte:
20 Richter, Stefan; (DWZ: -) Punkte: