> Unterlandpokal 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Unterlandpokal 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Asperg 1

1 Glaser, Thomas; (DWZ: 2110-67) Punkte: 3.0
1 Malcan, Oener (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1740-50 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Nistler, Gustav (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1892-112 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Förster, Bernhard (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2064-95 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Schmidt, Tobias (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2250-97 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
1 Schmidt, Tobias (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2250-97 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1 Bühler, Severin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1878-43 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Kiederle, Bernd; (DWZ: 1793-37) Punkte: 1.0
2 Jehle, Edgar (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1483-55 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Zuferi, Enis (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2280-125 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2 Zuferi, Enis (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2280-125 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Bühler, Robert (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1898-22 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Wahl, Thomas; (DWZ: 1692-49) Punkte: 3.0
2 Hildebrandt, Benjamin (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1401-12 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Höhne, Christoph (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1332-53 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Reinhardt, Wolfgang (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1993-70 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Stürmer, Robin (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2240-110 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Stürmer, Robin (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2240-110 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Wartlick, Ole (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1826-82 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Soldo, Tomislav; (DWZ: 1688-5) Punkte: 1.0
3 Seibold, Jürgen (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1344-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Abel, Manfred (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1858-101 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Schmidt, Nathan; (DWZ: 1619-7) Punkte:
6 Tejeci, Endrit; (DWZ: 1609-15) Punkte:
7 Holzapfel, Bernd; (DWZ: 1702-37) Punkte: 2.0
4 Köppel, Luis (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1295-21 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Forstmann, Oliver (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1572-32 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Foehl, Hermann; (DWZ: 1503-35) Punkte: 1.0
4 Arnold, Martin (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1244-20 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
9 Wahl, Reiner; (DWZ: 1677-37) Punkte:
10 Koerber, Christian; (DWZ: 1534-33) Punkte:
11 Dunai, Hans-Georg; (DWZ: 1385-44) Punkte:
12 Hofmann, Reiner; (DWZ: 1397-18) Punkte:
13 Sterr, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1531-52) Punkte:
14 Bohn, Winfried; (DWZ: 1346-2) Punkte:
15 Kiederle, Nils; (DWZ: 1356-13) Punkte: 0.5
4 Lahouel, Kim-Luca (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1996-74 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Lahouel, Kim-Luca (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1996-74 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Dietrich, Stephan (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1426-9 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
16 Staack, Heinz; (DWZ: 1240-42) Punkte:
17 Bauer, Manfred; (DWZ: 1425-42) Punkte:
18 Holler, Hermann; (DWZ: 921-7) Punkte:
19 Kammerer, Jens Oliver; (DWZ: 813-5) Punkte:
20 Kammerer, Marc; (DWZ: -) Punkte: