> Verbandsliga Süd 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Verbandsliga Süd 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Ebersbach 1

1 Grill, Bernd; (DWZ: 2152-100) Punkte: 6.0
1 Tscharotschkin, Michael (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2176-228 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Weigand, Bernhard (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2195-98 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Altenhof, Martin (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2182-65 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Fuß, Klaus (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2050-119 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Jochens, Arne (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2213-111 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Stork, Simon (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2007-61 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Längl, Jürgen (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2101-213 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Holl, Hans-Peter (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2118-62 ) +:- 4.0 aus 9
2 Rupp, Michael; (DWZ: 2157-74) Punkte: 5.5
2 Hallmann, Norbert (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2059-161 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Hofer, Emilian (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2189-79 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
2 Mehne, Claudius (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2179-92 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Einwiller, Bernd (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2066-92 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Günther, Christian (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1921-42 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Fleischer, Frank (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2160-170 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Hörsch, Heiner (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2068-102 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Kohn, Thomas (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2075-116 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Lehmann, Stefan (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2013-53 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Kessler, Dietmar; (DWZ: 2185-105) Punkte: 6.5
2 Engelhart, Achim (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2037-172 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Mareck, Sascha (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2106-124 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Nagelsdiek, Michael (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2037-115 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Schönegg, Thomas (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1979-97 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Egle, Heiko (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2165-65 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Herz, Thomas (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2038-97 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Heilinger, Dietmar (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2028-44 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Eisele, Michael (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2057-47 ) +:- 3.0 aus 5
4 Warthmann, Ralf; (DWZ: 2204-74) Punkte: 7.0
3 Guski, Dietmar (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2014-131 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Bacquele, Fabrice (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2076-46 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Aring, Gerd (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2155-112 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
4 Güss, Cornel-Andreas (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2035-45 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Liebhart, Marcel (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1970-79 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Bildt, Maximilian (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2156-94 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Schlais, Harald (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2153-82 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
4 Barthelmann, Benno (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2026-126 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Junger, Werner; (DWZ: 2045-100) Punkte: 5.0
4 Tscharotschkin, Alexander (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2002-105 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Büchele, Johannes (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1961-52 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Auch, Stefan (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2013-77 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Einwiller, Dieter (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2033-140 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Khoshnevis, Farzin Daniel (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1941-44 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Weber, Franz-Josef (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2077-105 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Wutzke, Roland (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2069-80 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Leser, Katrin (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2005-94 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
4 Lankes, Erich (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1956-65 ) +:- 3.5 aus 8
6 Junger, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1998-100) Punkte: 3.5
5 Giacopelli, Vincenzo (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1989-95 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
5 Mayer, Arnd (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2057-218 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Gold, Stefan (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2013-83 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Nägele, Thomas (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2014-86 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Rukwid, Marc (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1916-119 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Wolf, Rainer (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2001-177 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Rentschler, Hans-Joachim (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2101-72 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Kaiser, Marius (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1969-66 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Weißenberger, Mario (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1930-49 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Hehn, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1987-136) Punkte: 5.5
6 Eichhorn, Markus (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1863-123 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Kill, Matthias (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2011-102 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Banaszek, Marcin (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1960-46 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Hovhannisyan, Artur (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1802-12 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Gebhardt, Uwe (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1970-235 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Geutner, Steffen (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1970-56 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Kreuzahler, Marc (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1991-158 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Thurner, Hermann (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1689-64 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Mehrer, Michael; (DWZ: 2016-51) Punkte: 6.0
6 Ruprich, Udo (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1916-199 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Heinrici, Simon (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2069-25 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Templin, Klaus-Dieter (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1961-127 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
8 Borkert, Reginald (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1848-41 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Fröhlich, Franziska (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1963-36 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
8 Beck, Rudolf (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1955-75 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
8 Krämer, Markus (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1921-72 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 Buchele, Andreas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1730-79 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
9 Wurmbauer, Nils; (DWZ: 1729-45) Punkte: 0.0
7 Häußler, Frank (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1909-155 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
10 Karacic, Nikola; (DWZ: 1782-54) Punkte: 0.0
8 Bajer, Renato (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1839-106 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
11 Bucher, Uwe; (DWZ: 1719-61) Punkte: 1.0
8 Bossinger, Patrick (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 17; DWZ: 2029-68 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Bräuner, Uwe (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2032-124 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Wende, Gerd (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1523-49 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
12 Häberle, Theodor; (DWZ: 1683-22) Punkte:
13 Zöller, Manuel; (DWZ: 1514-20) Punkte:
14 Leutz, Hans; (DWZ: 1828-93) Punkte:
15 Beuckert, Frank; (DWZ: 1751-36) Punkte:
16 Höflinger, Klaus; (DWZ: 1760-64) Punkte: