Verbandsliga Süd 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Ebersbach 1

1 Grill, Bernd; (DWZ: 2131-98) Punkte: 4.0
1 Tscharotschkin, Michael (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2171-223 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Weigand, Bernhard (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2203-95 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Altenhof, Martin (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2177-64 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Fuß, Klaus (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2046-113 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Jochens, Arne (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2208-110 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Stork, Simon (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2029-57 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Rupp, Michael; (DWZ: 2154-73) Punkte: 4.5
2 Hallmann, Norbert (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2062-159 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Hofer, Emilian (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2193-73 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2 Mehne, Claudius (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2174-89 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Einwiller, Bernd (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2110-91 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Günther, Christian (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1959-40 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Fleischer, Frank (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2185-168 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Hörsch, Heiner (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2072-101 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Kessler, Dietmar; (DWZ: 2162-104) Punkte: 4.5
2 Engelhart, Achim (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2037-167 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Mareck, Sascha (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2098-122 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Nagelsdiek, Michael (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2047-114 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Schönegg, Thomas (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1965-96 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Egle, Heiko (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2167-64 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Herz, Thomas (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2061-95 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Warthmann, Ralf; (DWZ: 2160-73) Punkte: 6.0
3 Guski, Dietmar (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2045-130 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Bacquele, Fabrice (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2077-44 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Aring, Gerd (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2133-108 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Güss, Cornel-Andreas (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2055-44 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Liebhart, Marcel (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1946-76 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Bildt, Maximilian (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2129-90 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Schlais, Harald (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2136-81 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Junger, Werner; (DWZ: 2056-99) Punkte: 4.0
4 Tscharotschkin, Alexander (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2035-102 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Büchele, Johannes (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1938-50 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Auch, Stefan (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1997-76 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Einwiller, Dieter (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2040-138 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Khoshnevis, Farzin Daniel (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1939-42 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Weber, Franz-Josef (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2055-104 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Wutzke, Roland (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2066-79 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Junger, Ulrich; (DWZ: 2023-99) Punkte: 1.5
5 Giacopelli, Vincenzo (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2034-94 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
5 Mayer, Arnd (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1989-215 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Gold, Stefan (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2010-82 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Nägele, Thomas (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2033-85 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Rukwid, Marc (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1958-118 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Wolf, Rainer (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2006-174 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Rentschler, Hans-Joachim (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2107-69 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Hehn, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1958-131) Punkte: 4.0
6 Eichhorn, Markus (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1843-119 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Kill, Matthias (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2003-100 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Banaszek, Marcin (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1971-45 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Hovhannisyan, Artur (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1760-10 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Gebhardt, Uwe (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1945-229 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Geutner, Steffen (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1978-55 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Mehrer, Michael; (DWZ: 1992-50) Punkte: 4.0
6 Ruprich, Udo (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1906-197 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Heinrici, Simon (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2075-21 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Templin, Klaus-Dieter (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1949-124 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Borkert, Reginald (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1829-38 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Fröhlich, Franziska (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1944-31 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Beck, Rudolf (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1943-74 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
9 Wurmbauer, Nils; (DWZ: 1652-40) Punkte: 0.0
7 Häußler, Frank (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1900-154 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
10 Karacic, Nikola; (DWZ: 1797-52) Punkte: 0.0
8 Bajer, Renato (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1806-103 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
11 Bucher, Uwe; (DWZ: 1730-59) Punkte: 0.0
8 Bossinger, Patrick (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1918-61 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Bräuner, Uwe (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2074-122 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
12 Häberle, Theodor; (DWZ: 1678-21) Punkte:
13 Zöller, Manuel; (DWZ: 1502-19) Punkte:
14 Leutz, Hans; (DWZ: 1827-91) Punkte:
15 Beuckert, Frank; (DWZ: 1745-35) Punkte:
16 Höflinger, Klaus; (DWZ: 1755-63) Punkte: