> Verbandsliga Süd 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Verbandsliga Süd 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Pfullingen 1

1 Altenhof, Martin; (DWZ: 2177-64) Punkte: 4.5
1 Längl, Jürgen (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2075-210 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Tscharotschkin, Michael (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2171-223 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Engelhart, Achim (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2037-167 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Grill, Bernd (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2131-98 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Weigand, Bernhard (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2207-96 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Fuß, Klaus (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2046-113 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Jochens, Arne (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2208-110 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Holl, Hans-Peter (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2119-61 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Einwiller, Bernd; (DWZ: 2110-91) Punkte: 2.5
2 Kohn, Thomas (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2025-115 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Hallmann, Norbert (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2062-159 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Bacquele, Fabrice (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2077-44 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Rupp, Michael (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2154-73 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Mehne, Claudius (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2174-89 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Günther, Christian (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1959-40 ) +:- 2.0 aus 8
2 Fleischer, Frank (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2163-169 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Erker, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2074-92 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Nagelsdiek, Michael; (DWZ: 2047-114) Punkte: 4.5
3 Leser, Katrin (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2008-89 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Guski, Dietmar (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2045-130 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Büchele, Johannes (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1946-51 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Kessler, Dietmar (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2162-104 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Mareck, Sascha (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2098-122 ) +:- 4.5 aus 8
3 Schönegg, Thomas (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1965-96 ) +:- 2.0 aus 5
3 Egle, Heiko (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2167-64 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Lehmann, Stefan (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1979-49 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Klaric, Zoran; (DWZ: 1947-93) Punkte: 1.5
4 Kaiser, Marius (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1961-65 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Mayer, Arnd (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1989-215 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Auch, Stefan (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1997-76 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Bildt, Maximilian (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2139-91 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Güss, Cornel-Andreas; (DWZ: 2055-44) Punkte: 4.0
5 Kreuzahler, Marc (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2009-156 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Tscharotschkin, Alexander (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2035-102 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
5 Eichhorn, Markus (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1843-119 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Warthmann, Ralf (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2160-73 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Gold, Stefan (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2010-82 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Liebhart, Marcel (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1945-78 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Weber, Franz-Josef (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2055-104 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Holl, Gerd (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2013-69 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Einwiller, Dieter; (DWZ: 2040-138) Punkte: 4.5
6 Benkö, Florian (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1952-67 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Giacopelli, Vincenzo (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2034-94 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
6 Grosse, Manfred (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1838-110 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Junger, Werner (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2056-99 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Kill, Matthias (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2003-100 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Khoshnevis, Farzin Daniel (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1939-42 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Wolf, Rainer (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1996-175 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Eisele, Michael (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2040-46 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
7 Nägele, Thomas; (DWZ: 2033-85) Punkte: 4.5
7 Krämer, Markus (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1916-71 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Ruprich, Udo (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1906-197 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Lerch, Matthias (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1740-87 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Junger, Ulrich (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2023-99 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Templin, Klaus-Dieter (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1939-125 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Hovhannisyan, Artur (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1760-10 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Gebhardt, Uwe (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1950-231 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Weißenberger, Mario (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1934-48 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Banaszek, Marcin; (DWZ: 1971-45) Punkte: 2.0
7 Häußler, Frank (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1900-154 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Hehn, Hartmut (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1958-131 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Sinz, Carsten (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1734-44 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Moder, Erhard (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1914-57 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
9 Bräuner, Uwe; (DWZ: 2074-122) Punkte: 4.5
8 Poletajew, Sergej (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1822-78 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Bossinger, Patrick (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1929-62 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
8 Bucher, Uwe (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1730-59 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Schwarz, Arnd-Rüdiger (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2121-102 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Brenner, Frank (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1576-73 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Fröhlich, Franziska (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1955-32 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Thurner, Hermann (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1689-62 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
10 Hertzog, Peter; (DWZ: 1975-98) Punkte:
11 Janasik, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1923-76) Punkte: 1.0
8 Gräber, Gero (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1798-74 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
12 Schubert, Martin; (DWZ: 1880-87) Punkte:
13 Sand, Rolf; (DWZ: 1958-208) Punkte:
14 Blöck, Detlef; (DWZ: 1884-19) Punkte:
15 Born, Bernd-Ludger; (DWZ: 1857-95) Punkte:
16 Keck, Ingolf; (DWZ: 1821-70) Punkte: