Verbandsliga Süd 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1

1 Jochens, Arne; (DWZ: 2208-110) Punkte: 4.5
1 Stork, Simon (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2029-57 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Holl, Hans-Peter (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2119-61 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Kohn, Thomas (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2029-113 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Tscharotschkin, Michael (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2171-223 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Engelhart, Achim (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2037-167 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Grill, Bernd (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2131-98 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Altenhof, Martin (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2177-64 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Fleischer, Frank; (DWZ: 2185-168) Punkte: 4.0
2 Hörsch, Heiner (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2072-101 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Erker, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2074-92 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Barthelmann, Benno (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2062-123 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Hallmann, Norbert (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2062-159 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Stiepan, Hans-Michael (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2094-62 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Rupp, Michael (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2154-73 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Einwiller, Bernd (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2110-91 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Egle, Heiko; (DWZ: 2167-64) Punkte: 4.5
3 Herz, Thomas (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2061-95 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Leser, Katrin (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2008-89 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Guski, Dietmar (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2045-130 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Bacquele, Fabrice (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2077-44 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Kessler, Dietmar (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2162-104 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Nagelsdiek, Michael (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2047-114 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Bildt, Maximilian; (DWZ: 2129-90) Punkte: 3.5
4 Schlais, Harald (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2136-81 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Lehmann, Stefan (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1979-49 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Kaiser, Marius (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1945-64 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Büchele, Johannes (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1938-50 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Warthmann, Ralf (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2160-73 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Klaric, Zoran (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1947-93 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Schwab, Matthias; (DWZ: 2103-132) Punkte:
6 Bathray, Johannes; (DWZ: 2098-88) Punkte:
7 Weber, Franz-Josef; (DWZ: 2055-104) Punkte: 4.0
5 Wutzke, Roland (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2066-79 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Holl, Gerd (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2013-69 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Kreuzahler, Marc (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2036-154 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Tscharotschkin, Alexander (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2035-102 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
5 Mayer, Arnd (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1989-215 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Junger, Werner (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2056-99 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Güss, Cornel-Andreas (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2055-44 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Wolf, Rainer; (DWZ: 2006-174) Punkte: 5.0
6 Rentschler, Hans-Joachim (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2107-69 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Lankes, Erich (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1948-64 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Sterk, Jonas (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1806-39 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Giacopelli, Vincenzo (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2034-94 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Rudolf, Peter (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1938-48 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Junger, Ulrich (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2023-99 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Einwiller, Dieter (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2040-138 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
9 Gebhardt, Uwe; (DWZ: 1945-229) Punkte: 4.0
7 Geutner, Steffen (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1978-55 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Weißenberger, Mario (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1934-48 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Gräber, Gero (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1828-73 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
6 Ruprich, Udo (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1906-197 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Eichhorn, Markus (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1843-119 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Hehn, Hartmut (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1958-131 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Nägele, Thomas (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2033-85 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
10 Fröhlich, Franziska; (DWZ: 1944-31) Punkte: 2.5
8 Beck, Rudolf (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1943-74 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Gräber, Gordian (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1572-59 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Häußler, Frank (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1900-154 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Bossinger, Patrick (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1918-61 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
8 Mehrer, Michael (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1992-50 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Bräuner, Uwe (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2074-122 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
11 Smolny, Frieder; (DWZ: 2160-90) Punkte:
12 Berning, Boris; (DWZ: 1998-78) Punkte: 0.5
8 Herrmann, Michael (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1821-44 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
13 Mierzwa, Robert; (DWZ: 1979-66) Punkte:
14 Lainburg, Viktor; (DWZ: 1791-133) Punkte:
15 Sieber, Heiko; (DWZ: 1947-100) Punkte: 1.0
7 Baumhauer, Lukas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1551-6 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
16 Bitter, Frank; (DWZ: 1864-52) Punkte: 1.0
8 Buchele, Andreas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1742-77 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
17 Lerche, Philipp; (DWZ: 1789-24) Punkte: