Verbandsliga Süd 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Langenau 1

1 Stork, Simon; (DWZ: 2029-57) Punkte: 1.5
1 Jochens, Arne (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2208-110 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Holl, Hans-Peter (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2119-61 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Längl, Jürgen (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2078-209 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Tscharotschkin, Michael (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2171-223 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Engelhart, Achim (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2037-167 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Grill, Bernd (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2131-98 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Hörsch, Heiner; (DWZ: 2072-101) Punkte: 3.0
2 Fleischer, Frank (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2185-168 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Weigand, Bernhard (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2203-95 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Erker, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2074-92 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Kohn, Thomas (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2029-113 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Hallmann, Norbert (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2062-159 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Stiepan, Hans-Michael (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2094-62 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Rupp, Michael (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2154-73 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Herz, Thomas; (DWZ: 2061-95) Punkte: 2.5
3 Egle, Heiko (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2167-64 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Mehne, Claudius (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2174-89 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Lehmann, Stefan (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1979-49 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Heilinger, Dietmar (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2062-42 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Guski, Dietmar (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2045-130 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Bacquele, Fabrice (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2077-44 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Kessler, Dietmar (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2162-104 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Schlais, Harald; (DWZ: 2136-81) Punkte: 4.5
4 Bildt, Maximilian (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2129-90 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Mareck, Sascha (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2098-122 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Holl, Gerd (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2013-69 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Barthelmann, Benno (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2062-123 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Tscharotschkin, Alexander (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2035-102 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Büchele, Johannes (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1938-50 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Warthmann, Ralf (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2160-73 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Wutzke, Roland; (DWZ: 2066-79) Punkte: 3.0
5 Weber, Franz-Josef (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2055-104 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Aring, Gerd (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2133-108 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Eisele, Michael (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2040-46 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Leser, Katrin (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2008-89 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Giacopelli, Vincenzo (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2034-94 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Mayer, Arnd (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1989-215 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Junger, Werner (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2056-99 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Rentschler, Hans-Joachim; (DWZ: 2107-69) Punkte: 4.5
6 Wolf, Rainer (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2006-174 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Gold, Stefan (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2010-82 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Lankes, Erich (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1948-64 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Kaiser, Marius (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1945-64 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Ruprich, Udo (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1906-197 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Lutzenberger, Reimund (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2088-91 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Junger, Ulrich (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2023-99 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
7 Geutner, Steffen; (DWZ: 1978-55) Punkte: 3.0
7 Gebhardt, Uwe (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1945-229 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Kill, Matthias (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2003-100 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Weißenberger, Mario (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1934-48 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Kreuzahler, Marc (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2036-154 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Häußler, Frank (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1900-154 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Eichhorn, Markus (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1843-119 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Hehn, Hartmut (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1958-131 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Beck, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1943-74) Punkte: 4.5
8 Fröhlich, Franziska (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1944-31 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Templin, Klaus-Dieter (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1949-124 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Baumhauer, Lukas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1551-6 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
8 Krämer, Markus (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1916-71 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
8 Herrmann, Michael (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1821-44 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
8 Bossinger, Patrick (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1918-61 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Mehrer, Michael (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1992-50 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
9 Birzele, Albrecht; (DWZ: 1998-48) Punkte: 0.5
8 Schwarz, Arnd-Rüdiger (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2121-102 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
10 Gerstberger, Walter; (DWZ: 1942-57) Punkte:
11 Schneider, Bruno; (DWZ: 1888-86) Punkte:
12 Hörsch, Florian; (DWZ: 1920-35) Punkte:
13 Erler, Thomas; (DWZ: 1914-20) Punkte:
14 Mose, Goswin; (DWZ: 1876-54) Punkte:
15 Lachmayer, Manfred; (DWZ: 1827-127) Punkte:
16 Reichstein, Juergen; (DWZ: 1774-37) Punkte: