> A-Klasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2018/2019 - Aufstellungen

A-Klasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2018/2019: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: TG Forchtenberg 1 — VKZ: C0606

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Forsch, Alexander 0123 1790-49 9 Zeiner, Luis 0133 1268-10
2 Kienberger, Paul 0124 1746-23 10 Stier, Marius 0128 1342-11
3 Wendlandt, Gerald 0112 1617-27 11 Wendlandt, Marvin 0125 1251-16
4 Grau, Helmut 0154 1783-49 12 Spanner, Manfred 0024 1249-38
5 Baudermann, Bernd 0143 1614-36 13 Holzinger, Timo 0147 1033-2
6 Rura, Matthias 0082 1510-29 14 Gerlitz, Max 0141 928-5
7 Eckert, Moritz 0151 1737-8 15 Holzinger, Moritz 0148 833-2
8 Forsch, Christian 0119 1450-22 16 Bühner, Marcus 0117 851-6

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SK Schwäbisch Hall 3 — VKZ: C0629

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schnaberich, Wolfgang 0127 1525-21 9 Frank, Volkmar 0311 1300-8
2 Yilmaz, Bahadir 0101 1380-14 10 Buchwald, Marco 0107 1203-19
3 Van Bergen, Johannes 0163 1377-19 11 Schäuffele, Walter 0219 1155-33
4 Heck, Jakob 0104 1340-16 12 Ruff, Alexander 0106 1181-21
5 Moll, Johann 0137 1308-24 13 Meinel, Benedikt 0355 1128-11
6 Zauner, Johann 0055 1248-35 14 Koch, Jürgen 0102 1064-10
7 Lienau, Hermann 0030 1224-40 15 Brosius, Johann 0111 889-10
8 Schmitt, Peter 0340 1287-18 16 Schwindowski, Volker 0236 838-16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: VfL Eberstadt 1 — VKZ: C0605

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sattler, Jasmin 0129 721-2 9 Kible, Lothar 0112 1030-13
2 Schwab, Carsten 0035 1572-63 10 Ruedel, Michael 0078 1340-55
3 Nonnenmacher, Siegfried 0123 1489-31 11 Heußer, Timo 0039 1273-45
4 Rieker, Hans-Werner 0125 1546-12 12 Vogt, Friedrich 0122 1382-8
5 Sattler, Marco 0121 1642-33 13 Ratneswaran, Shaumian 0113 1126-19
6 Blessing, Peter 0021 1466-33 14 Mayer, Ron 0119 1065-8
7 Schmid, Andreas 0079 1355-36 15 Gras, Pascal 0131
8 Bunse, Herbert 0003 1283-43 16 Schmitt, Marco 0130

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: TSG Öhringen 3 — VKZ: C0627

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Engl, Werner 0091 1453-57 9 Eckstein, Otto 0154 1373-40
2 Ostendorph, Elias 1048 1654-33 10 Flinspach, Christian 1043 1271-23
3 Doll, Tobias 0067 1536-53 11 Richter, Stefan 0158
4 Kharrazian, Parviz 1017 1435-69 12 Reisich, Oleg 1023
5 Bitzer, Dieter 0003 1404-135 13 Haag, Daniel 1032 1121-24
6 Merklinger, Otto 0050 1496-77 14 Rudolf, Marc 1055 1422-21
7 Pfaller, Finn 1020 1342-25 15 Zimmermann, Andreas 1062 1086-6
8 Kötter, Michael 1038 1353-29 16 Walch, Nico 1050

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Bad Wimpfen 2 — VKZ: C0603

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Biebl, Andreas 0248 1717-20 9 Wejwar, Walter 1047 1360-3
2 Link, Justus 1038 1672-47 10 Penkert, Achim 1010 1289-12
3 Löffelhardt, Christian 1051 1620-26 11 Fister, Eckart 0275 1265-18
4 Bencze, Josef 0004 1672-124 12 Kassnel, Heinrich 0241 1201-52
5 Sigmund, Wolfgang 1041 1563-113 13 Ehrhard, Cornel 1060 1314-4
6 Tönnies, Klaus 0251 1450-46 14 Possemeyer, Morten 1045 1370-37
7 Weyhing, Karl-Heinz 1040 1575-91 15 Kaus, Rüdiger 1048 1224-10
8 Diehm, Axel 1013 1510-86 16 Straub, Ben 1044 1127-13

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: TSV Schwaigern 1 — VKZ: C0658

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fischer, Daniel 0070 1700-31 9 Hirsch, Klaus-Peter 1024 1266-26
2 Koelle, Dietfried 0007 1032-93 10 Penz, Lennart Wenzl 1020 1225-28
3 Weissbrodt, Jörg 1047 11 Neubig, Günter 1051 1172-4
4 Holderrieth, Ulrich 1058 1691-27 12 Schuster, Patrick 1023 1213-23
5 Koelle, Ludmila 1027 13 Cala, Matthias 1019 1092-19
6 Bogert, Johann 0009 1608-58 14 Neubig, Daniel 1052 972-6
7 Müller, Ronald 1037 1553-61 15 Koelle, Leon 1022 972-8
8 Gebert, Wolfgang 0015 1586-62 16 Di Benedetto, Diego 1049 894-3

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Böckingen 3 — VKZ: C0613

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fromm, Andreas 0957 1757-33 9 Emrich, Jan 0960 1379-18
2 Vogel, Karlheinz 0958 1659-31 10 Emrich, Claus-Martin 0961 1139-15
3 Emrich, Niclas 0956 1487-53 11 Saliev, Sali 0998 1523-1
4 Böhringer, Dieter 0980 1362-7 12 Hasanov, Erol 0981 1038-9
5 Sapronov, Jason 0968 1241-25 13 Hasanov, Ertan 0986 917-2
6 Heidt, Erwin 0928 1184-24 14
7 Bittermann, Fabian 0990 1065-11 15
8 Frank, Philipp 0946 1112-26 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: TSG Heilbronn 1 — VKZ: C0610

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Boesino, Marius 1055 1770-38 9 Kampa, Daniel 1018 1266-31
2 Jochim, Markus 0017 1656-84 10 Nitzsche, Stefan 0082 1267-42
3 Fleischer, Jürgen 0053 1838-81 11 Röken, Leon 1028 886-6
4 Marschall, Rudolf 0008 1530-77 12 Konrad, Konstantin 0006 1121-59
5 Müller, Andre 1023 1443-20 13 Uhlemann, Mark 1030 1033-4
6 Hövekamp, Michael 0090 1528-59 14 Yazan, Dilara 1034
7 Schwab, Herbert 1014 1394-48 15 Vujnovic, Filip 1046
8 Riedel, Ulrich 1009 1207-29 16 Grasser, Karl 0015 1368-45

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SK Lauffen 3 — VKZ: C0618

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schuh, Jan-Philipp 0133 1660-33 9 Brock, Pascal 0187 1154-55
2 Zimmermann, Andreas 0137 1593-27 10 Jörger, Simon 0238
3 Nieke, Karl-Friedrich 0052 1501-132 11 Widmann, Torben 0203 1254-17
4 Schlötzer, Ralf 0177 1486-44 12 Samietz, Leah 0221 1174-29
5 Reinwald, Leonhard 0210 1441-39 13 Mühlbauer, Adrian 0255 1165-13
6 Wiese, Fabian 0241 1445-10 14 Schlötzer, Florian 0231 1143-8
7 Zimmermann, Jannik 0167 1337-52 15 Joos, Matthis 0250 1049-5
8 Reinwald, Fabian 0211 1381-34 16 Rauhut, Maya 0247 904-8

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SF Schwaigern 2 — VKZ: C0664

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ensslinger, Colin 0068 1708-53 9 Hermann, Lucas 0058 1352-90
2 Seidler, Ottmar 0001 1633-179 10 Widowski, Daniel 0016 1258-49
3 Single, Uwe 0002 1515-115 11 Hermann, Eric 0056 1184-80
4 Hristev, Atanas 0074 1466-6 12 Schäfer, Harald 0094 1083-4
5 Ellerichmann, Gerrit 0076 1768-32 13 Bentzin, Stephen 0003 1224-35
6 Hieber-Kugel, Hans 0019 1353-29 14 Rupp, David 0053 1164-63
7 Hermann, Luana 0057 1384-66 15 Schilling, Elias 0071 1221-13
8 Bach, Sarah 0026 1246-31 16 Ensslinger, Oliver 0095 1197-4

nach oben

Losnr.: 11: Heilbronner SV 4 — VKZ: C0611

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hornig, Kay 1171 1630-10 9 Kübler, Denis 1091 1026-11
2 Weißbeck, Karl-Werner 0039 1390-40 10 Birke, Dennis 1151 1089-8
3 Molliqaj, Ardit 1122 1353-12 11 Hagenmeyer, Jannis 1101 1040-13
4 Hagenmeyer, Felix 1102 1337-18 12 Rupp, Johannes 1144 1083-7
5 Krohmer, Eric 1153 1336-11 13 Kabashi, Auror 1168 1081-3
6 Schäffer-Henoch, Sabine 0042 1226-27 14 Wolff, Calvin 1164 1232-30
7 Dietzel, Lukas 1129 1561-12 15
8 Rupp, Markus 1143 1358-10 16

nach oben