A-Klasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: TG Forchtenberg 1

1 Forsch, Alexander; (DWZ: 1789-50) Punkte: 6.5
1 Heck, Jakob (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1340-16 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Schwab, Carsten (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1588-65 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 10
1 Engl, Werner (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1555-58 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 10
1 Biebl, Andreas (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1713-21 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Seidler, Ottmar (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1540-183 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Fromm, Andreas (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1771-34 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
1 Schuh, Jan-Philipp (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1654-34 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 10
1 Fischer, Daniel (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1700-31 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Hornig, Kay (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1634-11 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 10
2 Kienberger, Paul; (DWZ: 1740-26) Punkte: 7.0
2 Zauner, Johann (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1248-35 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Nonnenmacher, Siegfried (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1504-33 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 10
2 Doll, Tobias (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1543-54 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 10
2 Single, Uwe (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1525-118 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Vogel, Karlheinz (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1727-35 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 10
2 Zimmermann, Andreas (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1593-28 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Koelle, Dietfried (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1032-93 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Weißbeck, Karl-Werner (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1345-41 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 10
3 Wendlandt, Gerald; (DWZ: 1612-28) Punkte: 4.0
3 Lienau, Hermann (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1199-41 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Rieker, Hans-Werner (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1569-13 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
3 Bitzer, Dieter (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1398-136 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
3 Hristev, Atanas (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1498-10 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Schlötzer, Ralf (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1471-45 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 10
3 Holderrieth, Ulrich (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1720-29 ) +:- 5.5 aus 9
4 Grau, Helmut; (DWZ: 1795-50) Punkte: 9.0
4 Schmitt, Peter (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1322-19 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 10
4 Sattler, Marco (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1634-38 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Merklinger, Otto (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Link, Justus (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1773-54 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Hieber-Kugel, Hans (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1305-30 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Emrich, Niclas (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1428-58 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 10
4 Reinwald, Leonhard (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1485-40 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Bogert, Johann (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1551-60 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 10
3 Molliqaj, Ardit (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1346-14 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 10
5 Baudermann, Bernd; (DWZ: 1614-36) Punkte: 0.5
3 Bencze, Josef (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1683-126 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Rura, Matthias; (DWZ: 1509-30) Punkte: 5.0
5 Frank, Volkmar (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1285-9 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
5 Blessing, Peter (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1478-34 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Pfaller, Finn (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1350-26 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Sigmund, Wolfgang (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1532-117 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 10
5 Hermann, Luana (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1284-71 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Böhringer, Dieter (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1290-8 ) +:- 2.0 aus 7
5 Wiese, Fabian (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1420-11 ) +:- 2.5 aus 6
5 Müller, Ronald (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1592-63 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 10
7 Eckert, Moritz; (DWZ: 1730-9) Punkte: 9.0
6 Buchwald, Marco (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1220-20 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Schmid, Andreas (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1325-37 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 10
6 Kötter, Michael (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1340-30 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Tönnies, Klaus (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1442-48 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 10
6 Bach, Sarah (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1289-32 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
5 Sapronov, Jason (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Zimmermann, Jannik (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1346-53 ) +:- 2.5 aus 8
6 Gebert, Wolfgang (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1615-64 ) 1:0 8.5 aus 10
4 Hagenmeyer, Felix (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1337-18 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
8 Forsch, Christian; (DWZ: 1504-27) Punkte: 6.0
7 Schäuffele, Walter (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1119-34 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
7 Bunse, Herbert (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1294-44 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 10
7 Rudolf, Marc (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1295-24 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Weyhing, Karl-Heinz (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1593-93 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
7 Hermann, Eric (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1238-81 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Frank, Philipp (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1091-28 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 10
7 Hirsch, Klaus-Peter (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1328-27 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Krohmer, Eric (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1367-14 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 10
9 Zeiner, Luis; (DWZ: 1247-11) Punkte:
10 Stier, Marius; (DWZ: 1479-14) Punkte: 6.0
8 Meinel, Benedikt (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1119-12 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
8 Kible, Lothar (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1077-14 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
8 (TSG Öhringen 3) +:-
7 Diehm, Axel (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1524-88 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
8 Schilling, Elias (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1185-16 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Emrich, Jan (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1387-19 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
7 Jörger, Simon (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
8 Schuster, Patrick (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1352-25 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Dietzel, Lukas (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1642-17 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
11 Wendlandt, Marvin; (DWZ: 1362-19) Punkte:
12 Spanner, Manfred; (DWZ: 1246-39) Punkte: 0.0
8 Wejwar, Walter (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1337-4 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
13 Holzinger, Timo; (DWZ: 1033-2) Punkte:
14 Gerlitz, Max; (DWZ: 967-9) Punkte: 1.0
8 Emrich, Claus-Martin (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1127-16 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Mühlbauer, Adrian (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1314-19 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Rupp, Markus (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1467-12 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
15 Holzinger, Moritz; (DWZ: 860-3) Punkte:
16 Bühner, Marcus; (DWZ: 849-8) Punkte: 0.0
8 Birke, Dennis (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1305-12 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7