> A-Klasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

A-Klasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: TG Forchtenberg 1

1 Forsch, Alexander; (DWZ: 1790-49) Punkte: 6.5
1 Heck, Jakob (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1340-16 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Schwab, Carsten (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1572-63 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 10
1 Engl, Werner (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1453-57 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 10
1 Biebl, Andreas (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1717-20 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Seidler, Ottmar (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1633-179 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Fromm, Andreas (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1757-33 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
1 Schuh, Jan-Philipp (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1660-33 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 10
1 Fischer, Daniel (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1700-31 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Hornig, Kay (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1630-10 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 10
2 Kienberger, Paul; (DWZ: 1746-23) Punkte: 7.0
2 Zauner, Johann (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1248-35 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Nonnenmacher, Siegfried (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1489-31 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 10
2 Doll, Tobias (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1536-53 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 10
2 Single, Uwe (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1515-115 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Vogel, Karlheinz (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1659-31 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 10
2 Zimmermann, Andreas (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1593-27 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Koelle, Dietfried (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1032-93 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Weißbeck, Karl-Werner (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1390-40 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 10
3 Wendlandt, Gerald; (DWZ: 1617-27) Punkte: 4.0
3 Lienau, Hermann (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1224-40 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Rieker, Hans-Werner (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1546-12 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
3 Bitzer, Dieter (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1404-135 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
3 Hristev, Atanas (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1466-6 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Schlötzer, Ralf (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1486-44 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 10
3 Holderrieth, Ulrich (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1691-27 ) +:- 5.5 aus 9
4 Grau, Helmut; (DWZ: 1783-49) Punkte: 9.0
4 Schmitt, Peter (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1287-18 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 10
4 Sattler, Marco (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1642-33 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Merklinger, Otto (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1496-77 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Link, Justus (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1672-47 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Hieber-Kugel, Hans (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1353-29 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Emrich, Niclas (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1487-53 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 10
4 Reinwald, Leonhard (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1441-39 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Bogert, Johann (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1608-58 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 10
3 Molliqaj, Ardit (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1353-12 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 10
5 Baudermann, Bernd; (DWZ: 1614-36) Punkte: 0.5
3 Bencze, Josef (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1672-124 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Rura, Matthias; (DWZ: 1510-29) Punkte: 5.0
5 Frank, Volkmar (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1300-8 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
5 Blessing, Peter (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1466-33 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Pfaller, Finn (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1342-25 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Sigmund, Wolfgang (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1563-113 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 10
5 Hermann, Luana (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1384-66 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Böhringer, Dieter (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1362-7 ) +:- 2.0 aus 7
5 Wiese, Fabian (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1445-10 ) +:- 2.5 aus 6
5 Müller, Ronald (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1553-61 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 10
7 Eckert, Moritz; (DWZ: 1737-8) Punkte: 9.0
6 Buchwald, Marco (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1203-19 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Schmid, Andreas (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1355-36 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 10
6 Kötter, Michael (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1353-29 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Tönnies, Klaus (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1450-46 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 10
6 Bach, Sarah (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1246-31 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
5 Sapronov, Jason (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1241-25 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Zimmermann, Jannik (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1337-52 ) +:- 2.5 aus 8
6 Gebert, Wolfgang (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1586-62 ) 1:0 8.5 aus 10
4 Hagenmeyer, Felix (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1337-18 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
8 Forsch, Christian; (DWZ: 1450-22) Punkte: 6.0
7 Schäuffele, Walter (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1155-33 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
7 Bunse, Herbert (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1283-43 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 10
7 Rudolf, Marc (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1422-21 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Weyhing, Karl-Heinz (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1575-91 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
7 Hermann, Eric (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1184-80 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Frank, Philipp (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1112-26 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 10
7 Hirsch, Klaus-Peter (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1266-26 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Krohmer, Eric (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1336-11 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 10
9 Zeiner, Luis; (DWZ: 1268-10) Punkte:
10 Stier, Marius; (DWZ: 1342-11) Punkte: 6.0
8 Meinel, Benedikt (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1128-11 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
8 Kible, Lothar (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1030-13 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
8 (TSG Öhringen 3) +:-
7 Diehm, Axel (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1510-86 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
8 Schilling, Elias (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1221-13 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Emrich, Jan (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1379-18 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
7 Jörger, Simon (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
8 Schuster, Patrick (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1213-23 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Dietzel, Lukas (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1561-12 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
11 Wendlandt, Marvin; (DWZ: 1251-16) Punkte:
12 Spanner, Manfred; (DWZ: 1249-38) Punkte: 0.0
8 Wejwar, Walter (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1360-3 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
13 Holzinger, Timo; (DWZ: 1033-2) Punkte:
14 Gerlitz, Max; (DWZ: 928-5) Punkte: 1.0
8 Emrich, Claus-Martin (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1139-15 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Mühlbauer, Adrian (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1165-13 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Rupp, Markus (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1358-10 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
15 Holzinger, Moritz; (DWZ: 833-2) Punkte:
16 Bühner, Marcus; (DWZ: 851-6) Punkte: 0.0
8 Birke, Dennis (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1089-8 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7