> A-Klasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

A-Klasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Schwäbisch Hall 3

1 Schnaberich, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1525-21) Punkte: 3.0
1 Hornig, Kay (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1630-10 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 10
1 Schwab, Carsten (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1572-63 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 10
1 Engl, Werner (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1453-57 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 10
1 Koelle, Dietfried (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1032-93 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Vogel, Karlheinz (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1659-31 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 10
1 Jochim, Markus (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1656-84 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Ensslinger, Colin (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1708-53 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Yilmaz, Bahadir; (DWZ: 1380-14) Punkte: 1.5
2 Nonnenmacher, Siegfried (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1489-31 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 10
2 Doll, Tobias (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1536-53 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 10
2 Weissbrodt, Jörg (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Emrich, Niclas (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1487-53 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 10
2 Fleischer, Jürgen (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1838-81 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Biebl, Andreas (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1717-20 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Van Bergen, Johannes; (DWZ: 1377-19) Punkte: 0.0
3 Holderrieth, Ulrich (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1691-27 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Heck, Jakob; (DWZ: 1340-16) Punkte: 3.0
2 Weißbeck, Karl-Werner (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1390-40 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 10
1 Forsch, Alexander (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1790-49 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Rieker, Hans-Werner (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1546-12 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
3 Kharrazian, Parviz (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1435-69 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Schuh, Jan-Philipp (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1660-33 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 10
3 Böhringer, Dieter (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1362-7 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
3 Marschall, Rudolf (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1530-77 ) +:- 2.5 aus 7
2 Bencze, Josef (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1672-124 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Seidler, Ottmar (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1633-179 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Moll, Johann; (DWZ: 1308-24) Punkte: 1.5
3 Molliqaj, Ardit (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1353-12 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 10
4 Bogert, Johann (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1608-58 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 10
4 Sapronov, Jason (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1241-25 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
6 Zauner, Johann; (DWZ: 1248-35) Punkte: 0.0
2 Kienberger, Paul (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1746-23 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Bitzer, Dieter (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1404-135 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 10
7 Lienau, Hermann; (DWZ: 1224-40) Punkte: 0.0
4 Hagenmeyer, Felix (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1337-18 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Wendlandt, Gerald (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1617-27 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Sattler, Marco (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1642-33 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Single, Uwe (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1515-115 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
8 Schmitt, Peter; (DWZ: 1287-18) Punkte: 3.5
5 Krohmer, Eric (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1336-11 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 10
4 Grau, Helmut (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1783-49 ) 0:1 9.0 aus 9
5 Blessing, Peter (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1466-33 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Merklinger, Otto (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1496-77 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Nieke, Karl-Friedrich (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1501-132 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Müller, Ronald (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1553-61 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 10
5 Heidt, Erwin (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1184-24 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Hövekamp, Michael (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1528-59 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Sigmund, Wolfgang (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1563-113 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 10
4 Ellerichmann, Gerrit (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1768-32 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
9 Frank, Volkmar; (DWZ: 1300-8) Punkte: 5.5
6 Dietzel, Lukas (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1561-12 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Rura, Matthias (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1510-29 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Schmid, Andreas (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1355-36 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 10
6 Pfaller, Finn (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1342-25 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Schlötzer, Ralf (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1486-44 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 10
6 Gebert, Wolfgang (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1586-62 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 10
6 Bittermann, Fabian (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1065-11 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 Schwab, Herbert (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1394-48 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Tönnies, Klaus (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1450-46 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 10
5 Hieber-Kugel, Hans (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1353-29 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
10 Buchwald, Marco; (DWZ: 1203-19) Punkte: 0.0
6 Eckert, Moritz (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1737-8 ) 0:1 9.0 aus 9
11 Schäuffele, Walter; (DWZ: 1155-33) Punkte: 0.5
7 Forsch, Christian (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1450-22 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Kötter, Michael (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1353-29 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Reinwald, Leonhard (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1441-39 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
6 Riedel, Ulrich (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1207-29 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
5 Weyhing, Karl-Heinz (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1575-91 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
6 Hermann, Luana (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1384-66 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
12 Ruff, Alexander; (DWZ: 1181-21) Punkte: 2.0
7 Rupp, Markus (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1358-10 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Wiese, Fabian (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1445-10 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Hirsch, Klaus-Peter (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1266-26 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Frank, Philipp (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1112-26 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
7 Kampa, Daniel (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1266-31 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
13 Meinel, Benedikt; (DWZ: 1128-11) Punkte: 2.0
8 Stier, Marius (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1342-11 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Bunse, Herbert (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1283-43 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 10
6 Zimmermann, Jannik (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1337-52 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
8 Schuster, Patrick (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1213-23 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
8 Emrich, Jan (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1379-18 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Diehm, Axel (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1510-86 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
7 Schäfer, Harald (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1083-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
14 Koch, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1064-10) Punkte: 0.5
8 Birke, Dennis (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1089-8 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Vogt, Friedrich (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1382-8 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Flinspach, Christian (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1271-23 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Reinwald, Fabian (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1381-34 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Wejwar, Walter (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1360-3 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Schilling, Elias (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1221-13 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
15 Brosius, Johann; (DWZ: 889-10) Punkte: 0.5
8 Mühlbauer, Adrian (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1165-13 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
8 Konrad, Konstantin (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1121-59 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
8 Fister, Eckart (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1265-18 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
16 Schwindowski, Volker; (DWZ: 838-16) Punkte: