> A-Klasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

A-Klasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: TSG Heilbronn 1

1 Boesino, Marius; (DWZ: 1770-38) Punkte: 0.0
1 Fromm, Andreas (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1757-33 ) -:+ 7.5 aus 9
1 Engl, Werner (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1453-57 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 10
2 Jochim, Markus; (DWZ: 1656-84) Punkte: 4.5
1 Bencze, Josef (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1672-124 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Fischer, Daniel (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1700-31 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Vogel, Karlheinz (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1659-31 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 10
1 Schuh, Jan-Philipp (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1660-33 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 10
1 Schwab, Carsten (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1572-63 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 10
1 Hornig, Kay (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1630-10 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
1 Schnaberich, Wolfgang (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1525-21 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Ensslinger, Colin (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1708-53 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
2 Ostendorph, Elias (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1654-33 ) +:- 1.0 aus 3
3 Fleischer, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1838-81) Punkte: 7.0
2 Sigmund, Wolfgang (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1563-113 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 10
2 Koelle, Dietfried (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1032-93 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
3 Emrich, Niclas (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1487-53 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 10
2 Zimmermann, Andreas (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1593-27 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Nonnenmacher, Siegfried (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1489-31 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 10
2 Weißbeck, Karl-Werner (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1390-40 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 10
2 Yilmaz, Bahadir (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1380-14 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Seidler, Ottmar (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1633-179 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Doll, Tobias (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1536-53 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 10
4 Marschall, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1530-77) Punkte: 2.5
3 Tönnies, Klaus (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1450-46 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 10
3 Weissbrodt, Jörg (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Böhringer, Dieter (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1362-7 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Rieker, Hans-Werner (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1546-12 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 10
3 Molliqaj, Ardit (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1353-12 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 10
3 Heck, Jakob (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1340-16 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 9
3 Single, Uwe (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1515-115 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Müller, Andre; (DWZ: 1443-20) Punkte: 1.5
4 Weyhing, Karl-Heinz (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1575-91 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Koelle, Ludmila (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Nieke, Karl-Friedrich (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1501-132 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Sattler, Marco (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1642-33 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Krohmer, Eric (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1336-11 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 10
6 Hövekamp, Michael; (DWZ: 1528-59) Punkte: 3.5
4 Schlötzer, Ralf (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1486-44 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 10
5 Schmid, Andreas (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1355-36 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 10
4 Schmitt, Peter (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1287-18 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 10
4 Hristev, Atanas (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1466-6 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Schwab, Herbert; (DWZ: 1394-48) Punkte: 4.5
5 Diehm, Axel (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1510-86 ) ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
5 Bogert, Johann (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1608-58 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 10
5 Sapronov, Jason (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1241-25 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Reinwald, Leonhard (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1441-39 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
6 Bunse, Herbert (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1283-43 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 10
5 Schäffer-Henoch, Sabine (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1226-27 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
5 Frank, Volkmar (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1300-8 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
5 Hieber-Kugel, Hans (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1353-29 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Kharrazian, Parviz (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1435-69 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Riedel, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1207-29) Punkte: 2.5
6 Wejwar, Walter (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1360-3 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Müller, Ronald (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1553-61 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 10
6 Bittermann, Fabian (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1065-11 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 8
6 Wiese, Fabian (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1445-10 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Kible, Lothar (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1030-13 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Rupp, Markus (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1358-10 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Schäuffele, Walter (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1155-33 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
6 Hermann, Luana (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1384-66 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Bitzer, Dieter (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1404-135 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 10
9 Kampa, Daniel; (DWZ: 1266-31) Punkte: 2.5
7 Zimmermann, Jannik (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1337-52 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Rupp, Johannes (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1083-7 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Ruff, Alexander (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1181-21 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Rupp, David (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1164-63 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Merklinger, Otto (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1496-77 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
10 Nitzsche, Stefan; (DWZ: 1267-42) Punkte: 2.0
7 Penkert, Achim (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1289-12 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Gebert, Wolfgang (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1586-62 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 10
7 Frank, Philipp (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1112-26 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
7 Pfaller, Finn (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1342-25 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
11 Röken, Leon; (DWZ: 886-6) Punkte:
12 Konrad, Konstantin; (DWZ: 1121-59) Punkte: 2.5
8 Kassnel, Heinrich (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1201-52 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Schuster, Patrick (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1213-23 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
8 Emrich, Jan (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1379-18 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
8 Brock, Pascal (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1154-55 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
8 (VfL Eberstadt 1) +:-
8 Wolff, Calvin (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1232-30 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Brosius, Johann (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 889-10 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
8 Ensslinger, Oliver (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1197-4 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Kötter, Michael (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1353-29 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
13 Uhlemann, Mark; (DWZ: 1033-4) Punkte:
14 Yazan, Dilara; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Vujnovic, Filip; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Grasser, Karl; (DWZ: 1368-45) Punkte: