A-Klasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: TSG Öhringen 3

1 Engl, Werner; (DWZ: 1555-58) Punkte: 4.0
1 Schuh, Jan-Philipp (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1654-34 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 10
1 Ensslinger, Colin (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1802-63 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Hornig, Kay (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1634-11 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 10
1 Forsch, Alexander (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1789-50 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Schnaberich, Wolfgang (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1514-22 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Fromm, Andreas (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1771-34 ) -:+ 7.5 aus 9
1 Link, Justus (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1773-54 ) +:- 3.0 aus 8
1 Weissbrodt, Jörg (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) +:- 3.0 aus 6
1 Schwab, Carsten (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1588-65 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 10
1 Boesino, Marius (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1770-38 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Ostendorph, Elias; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
2 Nieke, Karl-Friedrich (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1508-133 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Weißbeck, Karl-Werner (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1345-41 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 10
2 Jochim, Markus (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1635-85 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 9
3 Doll, Tobias; (DWZ: 1543-54) Punkte: 5.0
3 Schlötzer, Ralf (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1471-45 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 10
2 Seidler, Ottmar (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1540-183 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Molliqaj, Ardit (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1346-14 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 10
2 Kienberger, Paul (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1740-26 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Yilmaz, Bahadir (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1393-15 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Vogel, Karlheinz (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1727-35 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
2 Bencze, Josef (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1683-126 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Holderrieth, Ulrich (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1720-29 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Nonnenmacher, Siegfried (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1504-33 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 10
3 Fleischer, Jürgen (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1838-81 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
4 Kharrazian, Parviz; (DWZ: 1455-70) Punkte: 3.0
3 Single, Uwe (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1525-118 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Hagenmeyer, Felix (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1337-18 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Heck, Jakob (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1340-16 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Emrich, Niclas (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1428-58 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
3 Sigmund, Wolfgang (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1532-117 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 10
4 Schwab, Herbert (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1392-50 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Bitzer, Dieter; (DWZ: 1398-136) Punkte: 5.5
4 Reinwald, Leonhard (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1485-40 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Ellerichmann, Gerrit (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1652-42 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
5 Krohmer, Eric (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1367-14 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 10
3 Wendlandt, Gerald (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1612-28 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Zauner, Johann (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1248-35 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Sapronov, Jason (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Tönnies, Klaus (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1442-48 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 10
3 Bogert, Johann (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1551-60 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 10
3 Rieker, Hans-Werner (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1569-13 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 10
5 Riedel, Ulrich (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1236-30 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Merklinger, Otto; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.5
6 Schäffer-Henoch, Sabine (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1204-28 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4 Grau, Helmut (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1795-50 ) 0:1 9.0 aus 9
5 Schmitt, Peter (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1322-19 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 10
5 Fister, Eckart (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1265-18 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Müller, Ronald (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1592-63 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 10
4 Sattler, Marco (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1634-38 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Kampa, Daniel (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1266-31 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Pfaller, Finn; (DWZ: 1350-26) Punkte: 5.0
5 Zimmermann, Jannik (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1346-53 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Rupp, Markus (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1467-12 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
5 Rura, Matthias (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1509-30 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Frank, Volkmar (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1285-9 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 10
5 Heidt, Erwin (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Gebert, Wolfgang (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1615-64 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 10
5 Schmid, Andreas (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1325-37 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 10
7 Nitzsche, Stefan (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1267-42 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Kötter, Michael; (DWZ: 1340-30) Punkte: 4.0
6 Reinwald, Fabian (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1405-35 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Hieber-Kugel, Hans (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1305-30 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Eckert, Moritz (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1730-9 ) 0:1 9.0 aus 9
7 Schäuffele, Walter (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1119-34 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
6 Bittermann, Fabian (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1080-12 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
6 Kassnel, Heinrich (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1235-53 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Hirsch, Klaus-Peter (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1328-27 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Bunse, Herbert (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1294-44 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 10
8 Konrad, Konstantin (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1125-60 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
9 Eckstein, Otto; (DWZ: 1328-41) Punkte: 0.5
7 Brock, Pascal (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1222-56 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Birke, Dennis (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1305-12 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Schuster, Patrick (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1352-25 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
10 Flinspach, Christian; (DWZ: 1245-24) Punkte: 2.0
8 Koch, Jürgen (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1061-11 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
7 Possemeyer, Morten (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1351-41 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Kible, Lothar (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1077-14 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
11 Richter, Stefan; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
8 Mühlbauer, Adrian (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1314-19 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
12 Reisich, Oleg; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Haag, Daniel; (DWZ: 1114-26) Punkte: 0.5
7 Frank, Philipp (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1091-28 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
14 Rudolf, Marc; (DWZ: 1295-24) Punkte: 0.0
7 Forsch, Christian (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1504-27 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
15 Zimmermann, Andreas; (DWZ: 1082-7) Punkte: 2.0
8 Kaus, Rüdiger (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1303-12 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Cala, Matthias (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1311-20 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
8 Ratneswaran, Shaumian (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1126-19 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
16 Walch, Nico; (DWZ: -) Punkte: