A-Klasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Schwaigern 2

1 Ensslinger, Colin; (DWZ: 1776-59) Punkte: 2.5
1 Schwab, Carsten (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1588-65 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 10
1 Engl, Werner (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1555-58 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 10
1 Biebl, Andreas (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1713-21 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Fromm, Andreas (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1771-34 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Schuh, Jan-Philipp (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1654-34 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 10
1 Hornig, Kay (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1634-11 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
1 Jochim, Markus (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1635-85 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Schnaberich, Wolfgang (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1514-22 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Seidler, Ottmar; (DWZ: 1531-182) Punkte: 4.5
2 Doll, Tobias (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1543-54 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 10
2 Link, Justus (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1749-53 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Vogel, Karlheinz (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1715-34 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
1 Forsch, Alexander (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1789-50 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Zimmermann, Andreas (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1592-28 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Weißbeck, Karl-Werner (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1345-41 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 10
2 Fleischer, Jürgen (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1838-81 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Heck, Jakob (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1340-16 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Single, Uwe; (DWZ: 1488-117) Punkte: 4.5
2 Nonnenmacher, Siegfried (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1504-33 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 10
3 Kharrazian, Parviz (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1455-70 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Sigmund, Wolfgang (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1532-117 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 10
3 Emrich, Niclas (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1416-56 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 10
2 Kienberger, Paul (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1740-25 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
3 Nieke, Karl-Friedrich (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1508-133 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Molliqaj, Ardit (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1346-14 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 10
3 Marschall, Rudolf (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1530-77 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Lienau, Hermann (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1199-41 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Hristev, Atanas; (DWZ: 1510-9) Punkte: 2.0
3 Rieker, Hans-Werner (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1569-13 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 10
3 Wendlandt, Gerald (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1612-28 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Hövekamp, Michael (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1528-59 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
5 Ellerichmann, Gerrit; (DWZ: 1641-40) Punkte: 6.5
4 Sattler, Marco (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1634-38 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Bitzer, Dieter (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1398-136 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 10
4 Tönnies, Klaus (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1442-48 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 10
4 Böhringer, Dieter (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1290-8 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Schlötzer, Ralf (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1470-45 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 10
4 Krohmer, Eric (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1367-14 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 10
4 Schmitt, Peter (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1322-19 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 10
6 Hieber-Kugel, Hans; (DWZ: 1305-30) Punkte: 4.0
5 Blessing, Peter (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1478-34 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Kötter, Michael (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1340-30 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Weyhing, Karl-Heinz (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1593-93 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Sapronov, Jason (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Grau, Helmut (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1795-50 ) 0:1 9.0 aus 9
5 Reinwald, Leonhard (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1485-40 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Schäffer-Henoch, Sabine (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1204-28 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
5 Schwab, Herbert (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1392-50 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Frank, Volkmar (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1285-9 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 10
7 Hermann, Luana; (DWZ: 1388-69) Punkte: 4.5
6 Schmid, Andreas (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1325-37 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 10
6 (TSG Öhringen 3) +:-
6 Diehm, Axel (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1524-88 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
6 Heidt, Erwin (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Rura, Matthias (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1509-30 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Reinwald, Fabian (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1405-35 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Riedel, Ulrich (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1236-30 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
6 Schäuffele, Walter (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1119-34 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
8 Bach, Sarah; (DWZ: 1289-32) Punkte: 5.0
7 Bunse, Herbert (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1294-44 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 10
7 (TSG Öhringen 3) +:-
7 Wejwar, Walter (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1337-4 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
7 Frank, Philipp (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1095-27 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 10
6 Eckert, Moritz (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1730-9 ) 0:1 9.0 aus 9
7 Brock, Pascal (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1222-56 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Dietzel, Lukas (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1642-17 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
9 Hermann, Lucas; (DWZ: 1352-90) Punkte:
10 Widowski, Daniel; (DWZ: 1269-50) Punkte: 1.0
8 (TSG Öhringen 3) +:-
8 Possemeyer, Morten (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1351-41 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Rupp, Markus (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1467-12 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
11 Hermann, Eric; (DWZ: 1238-81) Punkte: 1.0
8 Kible, Lothar (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1077-14 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
7 Forsch, Christian (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1508-26 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
12 Schäfer, Harald; (DWZ: 1114-6) Punkte: 0.0
7 Meinel, Benedikt (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1119-12 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
13 Bentzin, Stephen; (DWZ: 1215-36) Punkte: 1.0
8 Emrich, Claus-Martin (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1127-16 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
8 Birke, Dennis (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1305-12 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
14 Rupp, David; (DWZ: 1130-67) Punkte: 1.0
7 Kampa, Daniel (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1266-31 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
15 Schilling, Elias; (DWZ: 1185-16) Punkte: 1.0
8 Stier, Marius (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1474-13 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
8 Koch, Jürgen (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1061-11 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
16 Ensslinger, Oliver; (DWZ: 1255-7) Punkte: 1.5
8 Joos, Matthis (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1046-6 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Konrad, Konstantin (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1125-60 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9