A-Klasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: Heilbronner SV 4

1 Hornig, Kay; (DWZ: 1634-11) Punkte: 6.0
1 Schnaberich, Wolfgang (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1514-22 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Schwab, Carsten (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1588-65 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 10
1 Engl, Werner (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1555-58 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 10
1 Biebl, Andreas (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1713-21 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Koelle, Dietfried (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1032-93 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Jochim, Markus (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1635-85 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Schuh, Jan-Philipp (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1654-34 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 10
1 Ensslinger, Colin (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1827-62 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Fromm, Andreas (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1771-34 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Forsch, Alexander (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1789-50 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Weißbeck, Karl-Werner; (DWZ: 1345-41) Punkte: 2.5
2 Heck, Jakob (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1340-16 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Nonnenmacher, Siegfried (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1504-33 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 10
2 Ostendorph, Elias (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) +:- 1.0 aus 3
2 Link, Justus (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1773-54 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Holderrieth, Ulrich (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1720-29 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Fleischer, Jürgen (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1838-81 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Nieke, Karl-Friedrich (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1508-133 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Seidler, Ottmar (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1540-183 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Vogel, Karlheinz (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1727-35 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 10
2 Kienberger, Paul (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1740-25 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Molliqaj, Ardit; (DWZ: 1346-14) Punkte: 4.0
3 Moll, Johann (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1290-25 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
3 Rieker, Hans-Werner (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1569-13 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 10
3 Doll, Tobias (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1543-54 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 10
3 Bencze, Josef (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1683-126 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
3 Bogert, Johann (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1551-60 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 10
3 Marschall, Rudolf (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1530-77 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Schlötzer, Ralf (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1471-45 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 10
3 Single, Uwe (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1525-118 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Emrich, Niclas (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1428-58 ) +:- 5.0 aus 10
3 Grau, Helmut (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1795-50 ) 0:1 9.0 aus 9
4 Hagenmeyer, Felix; (DWZ: 1337-18) Punkte: 2.0
4 Lienau, Hermann (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1199-41 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Kharrazian, Parviz (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1455-70 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Reinwald, Leonhard (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1485-40 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Eckert, Moritz (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1730-9 ) 0:1 9.0 aus 9
5 Krohmer, Eric; (DWZ: 1367-14) Punkte: 2.5
5 Schmitt, Peter (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1322-19 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 10
4 Sattler, Marco (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1634-38 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Bitzer, Dieter (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1398-136 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 10
4 Sigmund, Wolfgang (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1532-117 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 10
4 Müller, Ronald (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1592-63 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 10
4 Müller, Andre (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1443-20 ) +:- 1.5 aus 5
5 Reinwald, Fabian (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1405-35 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Ellerichmann, Gerrit (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1634-41 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Böhringer, Dieter (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1290-8 ) +:- 2.0 aus 7
5 Forsch, Christian (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1508-26 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Schäffer-Henoch, Sabine; (DWZ: 1204-28) Punkte: 0.5
5 Blessing, Peter (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1478-34 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Merklinger, Otto (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Tönnies, Klaus (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1442-48 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 10
5 Schwab, Herbert (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1392-50 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Brock, Pascal (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1222-56 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Hieber-Kugel, Hans (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1305-30 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Dietzel, Lukas; (DWZ: 1642-17) Punkte: 5.5
6 Frank, Volkmar (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1285-9 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
6 Schmid, Andreas (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1325-37 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 10
6 Weyhing, Karl-Heinz (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1593-93 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
5 Gebert, Wolfgang (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1615-64 ) ½:½ 8.5 aus 10
7 Joos, Matthis (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1046-6 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Bach, Sarah (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1289-32 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Sapronov, Jason (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Stier, Marius (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1474-13 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
8 Rupp, Markus; (DWZ: 1467-12) Punkte: 7.0
7 Ruff, Alexander (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1181-21 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Bunse, Herbert (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1294-44 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 10
7 Pfaller, Finn (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1350-26 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Hirsch, Klaus-Peter (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1328-27 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Riedel, Ulrich (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1236-30 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
8 Rauhut, Maya (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 904-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Widowski, Daniel (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1269-50 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Bittermann, Fabian (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1080-12 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
7 Gerlitz, Max (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 976-8 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
9 Kübler, Denis; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Birke, Dennis; (DWZ: 1305-12) Punkte: 4.0
8 Koch, Jürgen (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1061-11 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
8 Eckstein, Otto (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1328-41 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Diehm, Axel (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1524-88 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
7 Schuster, Patrick (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1352-25 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Bentzin, Stephen (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1215-36 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Frank, Philipp (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1091-28 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 10
8 Bühner, Marcus (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 849-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
11 Hagenmeyer, Jannis; (DWZ: 1040-13) Punkte: 0.5
8 Kible, Lothar (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1077-14 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
8 Cala, Matthias (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1311-20 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
12 Rupp, Johannes; (DWZ: 1302-10) Punkte: 0.5
7 Kampa, Daniel (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1266-31 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
13 Kabashi, Auror; (DWZ: 1227-7) Punkte:
14 Wolff, Calvin; (DWZ: 1332-38) Punkte: 2.0
8 Possemeyer, Morten (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1351-41 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Konrad, Konstantin (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1125-60 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
8 Emrich, Jan (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1387-19 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7