> A-Klasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2018/2019 - Terminübersicht

A-Klasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2018/2019: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 30.09.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
TG Forchtenberg 1 - spielfrei
SK Schwäbisch Hall 3 - Heilbronner SV 4 3:5
VfL Eberstadt 1 - SF Schwaigern 2 3,5:4,5
TSG Öhringen 3 - SK Lauffen 3 5:3
SC Bad Wimpfen 2 - TSG Heilbronn 1 4,5:3,5
TSV Schwaigern 1 - SV Böckingen 3 3,5:4,5
Runde 2 am 14.10.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
spielfrei - SV Böckingen 3
TSG Heilbronn 1 - TSV Schwaigern 1 4,5:3,5
SK Lauffen 3 - SC Bad Wimpfen 2 1,5:6,5
SF Schwaigern 2 - TSG Öhringen 3 6,5:1,5
Heilbronner SV 4 - VfL Eberstadt 1 4:4
TG Forchtenberg 1 - SK Schwäbisch Hall 3 7,5:0,5
Runde 3 am 11.11.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
SK Schwäbisch Hall 3 - spielfrei
VfL Eberstadt 1 - TG Forchtenberg 1 1:7
TSG Öhringen 3 - Heilbronner SV 4 4,5:3,5
SC Bad Wimpfen 2 - SF Schwaigern 2 5,5:2,5
TSV Schwaigern 1 - SK Lauffen 3 6,5:1,5
SV Böckingen 3 - TSG Heilbronn 1 4,5:3,5
Runde 4 am 09.12.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
spielfrei - TSG Heilbronn 1
SK Lauffen 3 - SV Böckingen 3 6:2
SF Schwaigern 2 - TSV Schwaigern 1 0:8
Heilbronner SV 4 - SC Bad Wimpfen 2 3:5
TG Forchtenberg 1 - TSG Öhringen 3 6,5:1,5
SK Schwäbisch Hall 3 - VfL Eberstadt 1 2:6
Runde 5 am 20.01.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
VfL Eberstadt 1 - spielfrei
TSG Öhringen 3 - SK Schwäbisch Hall 3 5,5:2,5
SC Bad Wimpfen 2 - TG Forchtenberg 1 4,5:3,5
TSV Schwaigern 1 - Heilbronner SV 4 6:2
SV Böckingen 3 - SF Schwaigern 2 4:4
TSG Heilbronn 1 - SK Lauffen 3 3:5
Runde 6 am 03.02.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
spielfrei - Heilbronner SV 4
TG Forchtenberg 1 - SF Schwaigern 2 6:2
SK Schwäbisch Hall 3 - SK Lauffen 3 2:6
VfL Eberstadt 1 - TSG Heilbronn 1 3:5
TSG Öhringen 3 - SV Böckingen 3 4:4
SC Bad Wimpfen 2 - TSV Schwaigern 1 5:3
Runde 7 am 17.02.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
TSG Öhringen 3 - spielfrei
SC Bad Wimpfen 2 - VfL Eberstadt 1 4,5:3,5
TSV Schwaigern 1 - SK Schwäbisch Hall 3 4,5:3,5
SV Böckingen 3 - TG Forchtenberg 1 2:6
TSG Heilbronn 1 - Heilbronner SV 4 3:5
SK Lauffen 3 - SF Schwaigern 2 2,5:5,5
Runde 8 am 10.03.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
spielfrei - SF Schwaigern 2
Heilbronner SV 4 - SK Lauffen 3 4:4
TG Forchtenberg 1 - TSG Heilbronn 1 8:0
SK Schwäbisch Hall 3 - SV Böckingen 3 3:5
VfL Eberstadt 1 - TSV Schwaigern 1 3,5:4,5
TSG Öhringen 3 - SC Bad Wimpfen 2 3:5
Runde 9 am 24.03.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
SC Bad Wimpfen 2 - spielfrei
TSV Schwaigern 1 - TSG Öhringen 3 5:3
SV Böckingen 3 - VfL Eberstadt 1 4,5:3,5
TSG Heilbronn 1 - SK Schwäbisch Hall 3 6:2
SK Lauffen 3 - TG Forchtenberg 1 2,5:5,5
SF Schwaigern 2 - Heilbronner SV 4 4:4
Runde 10 am 14.04.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
spielfrei - SK Lauffen 3
SF Schwaigern 2 - TSG Heilbronn 1 6,5:1,5
Heilbronner SV 4 - SV Böckingen 3 4:4
TG Forchtenberg 1 - TSV Schwaigern 1 6,5:1,5
SK Schwäbisch Hall 3 - SC Bad Wimpfen 2 1,5:6,5
VfL Eberstadt 1 - TSG Öhringen 3 4,5:3,5
Runde 11 am 05.05.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
TSV Schwaigern 1 - spielfrei
SV Böckingen 3 - SC Bad Wimpfen 2 3,5:4,5
TSG Heilbronn 1 - TSG Öhringen 3 3:5
SK Lauffen 3 - VfL Eberstadt 1 4:4
SF Schwaigern 2 - SK Schwäbisch Hall 3 4,5:3,5
Heilbronner SV 4 - TG Forchtenberg 1 2,5:5,5