> A-Klasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2018/2019 - Topscorer

A-Klasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2018/2019: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Eckert, Moritz TG Forchtenberg 1737-8 9,0 9 100
2 Grau, Helmut TG Forchtenberg 1783-49 9,0 9 100
3 Gebert, Wolfgang TSV Schwaigern 1586-62 8,5 10 85
4 Diehm, Axel SC Bad Wimpfen 1510-86 8,0 9 89
5 Fromm, Andreas SV Böckingen 1757-33 7,5 9 83
6 Müller, Ronald TSV Schwaigern 1553-61 7,5 10 75
7 Weyhing, Karl-Heinz SC Bad Wimpfen 1575-91 7,0 8 88
8 Kienberger, Paul TG Forchtenberg 1746-23 7,0 8 88
9 Rupp, Markus Heilbronner SV 1358-10 7,0 9 78
10 Fleischer, Jürgen TSG Heilbronn 1838-81 7,0 9 78
11 Bogert, Johann TSV Schwaigern 1608-58 7,0 10 70
12 Ellerichmann, Gerrit SF Schwaigern 1768-32 6,5 7 93
13 Schuster, Patrick TSV Schwaigern 1213-23 6,5 9 72
14 Bencze, Josef SC Bad Wimpfen 1672-124 6,5 9 72
15 Forsch, Alexander TG Forchtenberg 1790-49 6,5 9 72
16 Sigmund, Wolfgang SC Bad Wimpfen 1563-113 6,5 10 65
17 Schwab, Carsten VfL Eberstadt 1572-63 6,5 10 65
18 Schuh, Jan-Philipp SK Lauffen 1660-33 6,5 10 65
19 Forsch, Christian TG Forchtenberg 1450-22 6,0 8 75
20 Stier, Marius TG Forchtenberg 1342-11 6,0 9 67
21 Sattler, Marco VfL Eberstadt 1642-33 6,0 9 67
22 Rieker, Hans-Werner VfL Eberstadt 1546-12 6,0 10 60
23 Hornig, Kay Heilbronner SV 1630-10 6,0 10 60
24 Emrich, Jan SV Böckingen 1379-18 5,5 7 79
25 Wejwar, Walter SC Bad Wimpfen 1360-3 5,5 8 69
26 Dietzel, Lukas Heilbronner SV 1561-12 5,5 8 69
27 Holderrieth, Ulrich TSV Schwaigern 1691-27 5,5 9 61
28 Frank, Volkmar SK Schwäbisch Hall 1300-8 5,5 10 55
29 Bitzer, Dieter TSG Öhringen 1404-135 5,5 10 55
30 Vogel, Karlheinz SV Böckingen 1659-31 5,5 10 55
31 Bach, Sarah SF Schwaigern 1246-31 5,0 7 71
32 Pfaller, Finn TSG Öhringen 1342-25 5,0 8 63
33 Rura, Matthias TG Forchtenberg 1510-29 5,0 8 63
34 Emrich, Niclas SV Böckingen 1487-53 5,0 10 50
35 Doll, Tobias TSG Öhringen 1536-53 5,0 10 50
36 Blessing, Peter VfL Eberstadt 1466-33 4,5 7 64
37 Hermann, Luana SF Schwaigern 1384-66 4,5 8 56
38 Seidler, Ottmar SF Schwaigern 1633-179 4,5 8 56
39 Hirsch, Klaus-Peter TSV Schwaigern 1266-26 4,5 9 50
40 Schwab, Herbert TSG Heilbronn 1394-48 4,5 9 50
41 Nieke, Karl-Friedrich SK Lauffen 1501-132 4,5 9 50
42 Single, Uwe SF Schwaigern 1515-115 4,5 9 50
43 Jochim, Markus TSG Heilbronn 1656-84 4,5 9 50
44 Frank, Philipp SV Böckingen 1112-26 4,5 10 45
45 Wendlandt, Gerald TG Forchtenberg 1617-27 4,0 6 67
46 Birke, Dennis Heilbronner SV 1089-8 4,0 7 57
47 Reinwald, Fabian SK Lauffen 1381-34 4,0 7 57
48 Hieber-Kugel, Hans SF Schwaigern 1353-29 4,0 9 44
49 Kötter, Michael TSG Öhringen 1353-29 4,0 9 44
50 Molliqaj, Ardit Heilbronner SV 1353-12 4,0 10 40
51 Engl, Werner TSG Öhringen 1453-57 4,0 10 40
52 Mühlbauer, Adrian SK Lauffen 1165-13 3,5 4 88
53 Hövekamp, Michael TSG Heilbronn 1528-59 3,5 4 88
54 Biebl, Andreas SC Bad Wimpfen 1717-20 3,5 5 70
55 Merklinger, Otto TSG Öhringen 1496-77 3,5 7 50
56 Bunse, Herbert VfL Eberstadt 1283-43 3,5 10 35
57 Schmitt, Peter SK Schwäbisch Hall 1287-18 3,5 10 35
58 Schmid, Andreas VfL Eberstadt 1355-36 3,5 10 35
59 Tönnies, Klaus SC Bad Wimpfen 1450-46 3,5 10 35
60 Schlötzer, Ralf SK Lauffen 1486-44 3,5 10 35
61 Emrich, Claus-Martin SV Böckingen 1139-15 3,0 4 75
62 Weissbrodt, Jörg TSV Schwaigern - 3,0 6 50
63 Kharrazian, Parviz TSG Öhringen 1435-69 3,0 6 50
64 Brock, Pascal SK Lauffen 1154-55 3,0 7 43
65 Schnaberich, Wolfgang SK Schwäbisch Hall 1525-21 3,0 7 43
66 Reinwald, Leonhard SK Lauffen 1441-39 3,0 8 38
67 Link, Justus SC Bad Wimpfen 1672-47 3,0 8 38
68 Heck, Jakob SK Schwäbisch Hall 1340-16 3,0 9 33
69 Nonnenmacher, Siegfried VfL Eberstadt 1489-31 3,0 10 30
70 Kampa, Daniel TSG Heilbronn 1266-31 2,5 5 50
71 Wiese, Fabian SK Lauffen 1445-10 2,5 6 42
72 Zimmermann, Andreas SK Lauffen 1593-27 2,5 6 42
73 Marschall, Rudolf TSG Heilbronn 1530-77 2,5 7 36
74 Zimmermann, Jannik SK Lauffen 1337-52 2,5 8 31
75 Ensslinger, Colin SF Schwaigern 1708-53 2,5 8 31
76 Konrad, Konstantin TSG Heilbronn 1121-59 2,5 9 28
77 Riedel, Ulrich TSG Heilbronn 1207-29 2,5 9 28
78 Sapronov, Jason SV Böckingen 1241-25 2,5 9 28
79 Krohmer, Eric Heilbronner SV 1336-11 2,5 10 25
80 Weißbeck, Karl-Werner Heilbronner SV 1390-40 2,5 10 25
81 Kaus, Rüdiger SC Bad Wimpfen 1224-10 2,0 2 100
82 Vogt, Friedrich VfL Eberstadt 1382-8 2,0 2 100
83 Zimmermann, Andreas TSG Öhringen 1086-6 2,0 3 67
84 Kassnel, Heinrich SC Bad Wimpfen 1201-52 2,0 3 67
85 Wolff, Calvin Heilbronner SV 1232-30 2,0 3 67
86 Flinspach, Christian TSG Öhringen 1271-23 2,0 3 67
87 Possemeyer, Morten SC Bad Wimpfen 1370-37 2,0 3 67
88 Hristev, Atanas SF Schwaigern 1466-6 2,0 3 67
89 Cala, Matthias TSV Schwaigern 1092-19 2,0 4 50
90 Nitzsche, Stefan TSG Heilbronn 1267-42 2,0 4 50
91 Hagenmeyer, Felix Heilbronner SV 1337-18 2,0 4 50
92 Ruff, Alexander SK Schwäbisch Hall 1181-21 2,0 5 40
93 Meinel, Benedikt SK Schwäbisch Hall 1128-11 2,0 7 29
94 Böhringer, Dieter SV Böckingen 1362-7 2,0 7 29
95 Ensslinger, Oliver SF Schwaigern 1197-4 1,5 2 75
96 Moll, Johann SK Schwäbisch Hall 1308-24 1,5 3 50
97 Heidt, Erwin SV Böckingen 1184-24 1,5 5 30
98 Müller, Andre TSG Heilbronn 1443-20 1,5 5 30
99 Yilmaz, Bahadir SK Schwäbisch Hall 1380-14 1,5 6 25
100 Kible, Lothar VfL Eberstadt 1030-13 1,5 8 19
101 Koelle, Dietfried TSV Schwaigern 1032-93 1,5 9 17
102 Rupp, David SF Schwaigern 1164-63 1,0 1 100
103 Ehrhard, Cornel SC Bad Wimpfen 1314-4 1,0 1 100
104 Hermann, Eric SF Schwaigern 1184-80 1,0 2 50
105 Schilling, Elias SF Schwaigern 1221-13 1,0 2 50
106 Bentzin, Stephen SF Schwaigern 1224-35 1,0 2 50
107 Fister, Eckart SC Bad Wimpfen 1265-18 1,0 2 50
108 Gerlitz, Max TG Forchtenberg 928-5 1,0 3 33
109 Widowski, Daniel SF Schwaigern 1258-49 1,0 3 33
110 Ostendorph, Elias TSG Öhringen 1654-33 1,0 3 33
111 Bittermann, Fabian SV Böckingen 1065-11 1,0 8 13
112 Richter, Stefan TSG Öhringen - 0,5 1 50
113 Rupp, Johannes Heilbronner SV 1083-7 0,5 1 50
114 Haag, Daniel TSG Öhringen 1121-24 0,5 1 50
115 Baudermann, Bernd TG Forchtenberg 1614-36 0,5 1 50
116 Hagenmeyer, Jannis Heilbronner SV 1040-13 0,5 2 25
117 Joos, Matthis SK Lauffen 1049-5 0,5 2 25
118 Brosius, Johann SK Schwäbisch Hall 889-10 0,5 3 17
119 Eckstein, Otto TSG Öhringen 1373-40 0,5 3 17
120 Koch, Jürgen SK Schwäbisch Hall 1064-10 0,5 6 8
121 Schäuffele, Walter SK Schwäbisch Hall 1155-33 0,5 6 8
122 Schäffer-Henoch, Sabine Heilbronner SV 1226-27 0,5 6 8
123 Koelle, Ludmila TSV Schwaigern - 0,0 1 0
124 Jörger, Simon SK Lauffen - 0,0 1 0
125 Sattler, Jasmin VfL Eberstadt 721-2 0,0 1 0
126 Bühner, Marcus TG Forchtenberg 851-6 0,0 1 0
127 Schäfer, Harald SF Schwaigern 1083-4 0,0 1 0
128 Ratneswaran, Shaumian VfL Eberstadt 1126-19 0,0 1 0
129 Neubig, Günter TSV Schwaigern 1172-4 0,0 1 0
130 Buchwald, Marco SK Schwäbisch Hall 1203-19 0,0 1 0
131 Spanner, Manfred TG Forchtenberg 1249-38 0,0 1 0
132 Van Bergen, Johannes SK Schwäbisch Hall 1377-19 0,0 1 0
133 Rudolf, Marc TSG Öhringen 1422-21 0,0 1 0
134 Rauhut, Maya SK Lauffen 904-8 0,0 2 0
135 Zauner, Johann SK Schwäbisch Hall 1248-35 0,0 2 0
136 Penkert, Achim SC Bad Wimpfen 1289-12 0,0 2 0
137 Fischer, Daniel TSV Schwaigern 1700-31 0,0 2 0
138 Boesino, Marius TSG Heilbronn 1770-38 0,0 2 0
139 Lienau, Hermann SK Schwäbisch Hall 1224-40 0,0 4 0