> C-Klasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2018/2019 - Aufstellungen

C-Klasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2018/2019: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SC Bad Wimpfen 3 — VKZ: C0603

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ehrhard, Cornel 1060 1314-4 9 Possemeyer, Friedhelm 1065 789-2
2 Possemeyer, Morten 1045 1370-37 10 Wieland, Luis 1049
3 Kaus, Rüdiger 1048 1224-10 11 Karaula, Luca 1053
4 Kassnel, Heinrich 0241 1201-52 12 Holzbauer, Moritz 1063 764-3
5 Straub, Ben 1044 1127-13 13 Straub, Mika 1066
6 Blaschka, Anouk 1034 946-12 14 Holzbauer, Oskar 1062
7 Ziegler, Moritz 1015 1020-12 15 Schmid, Niclas 1061
8 Ehrhard, Mats 1050 898-12 16 Völkel, Patrick 1067 878-4

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF HN-Biberach 3 — VKZ: C0652

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Müller, Andreas 0340 1458-61 9 Martsfeld, Imke 0309 770-3
2 Melzig, Leon 0217 1391-59 10 Melzig, Martina 0311 780-1
3 Klinger, Jürgen-Oliver 0342 1253-79 11 Kirsch, Philippe 0312 985-9
4 Martsfeld, Jonas 0269 1471-39 12 Karaduman, Baran 0317 838-17
5 Melzig, Rodrigo 0285 1120-54 13 Lambrecht, Marc 0336 802-4
6 Dittmar, Elia 0209 1300-45 14 Iyengar, Rangarajan 0310
7 Iyengar, Sriram 0270 1255-45 15
8 Warsitz, Waldemar 0030 1118-119 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: TSG Öhringen 4 — VKZ: C0627

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Flinspach, Christian 1043 1271-23 9 Haller, Felix 1085
2 Reisich, Oleg 1023 10 Heinz, Erik 1073
3 Haag, Daniel 1032 1121-24 11 Sonnenwald, Julian 1081 1175-11
4 Rudolf, Marc 1055 1346-20 12 Flinspach, Svenja 1074 710-12
5 Zimmermann, Andreas 1062 1086-6 13 Schoch, Florin 1082 890-11
6 Walch, Nico 1050 14 Fox, Noel 1102 845-4
7 Schoch, Leon 1065 921-15 15 Hasenhündl, Finn 1041 878-12
8 Theiss, Tobias 1052 1056-12 16 Leßke, Sören 1116

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: TG Forchtenberg 2 — VKZ: C0606

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Spanner, Manfred 0024 1249-38 9
2 Holzinger, Timo 0147 1033-2 10
3 Gerlitz, Max 0141 950-4 11
4 Holzinger, Moritz 0148 833-2 12
5 Bühner, Marcus 0117 851-6 13
6 Gerlitz, Jan 0153 783-1 14
7 Forsch, Anastasia 0120 940-14 15
8 Mainhardt, Marianne 0093 1071-8 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Sabt Post Schw. Hall 1 — VKZ: C060A

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schmid, Peter 0001 1815-49 9 Sauer, Daniel 0003 1074-7
2 Schmetkamp, Ian 0014 1125-6 10 Wittmann, Maxim 0012 1003-8
3 Klein, Dennis 0013 1252-6 11 Mehl, Annika 0007 900-4
4 Sauer, Philipp 0004 1083-7 12 Menzel, Janis 0002 839-3
5 Hoang, Jan 0009 1113-7 13 Füssel, Amelie 0015
6 Mehl, Florian 0008 1012-7 14 Reckerzügl, Timon 0005 855-2
7 Breskic, Niklas 0010 1010-5 15 Seropian, Gabriel 0011
8 Wieland, Tobias 0006 864-4 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2 — VKZ: C0623

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Feiler, Herbert 0013 1403-35 9 Dörr, Marc-Luis 0151 1073-3
2 Eckert, Siegbert 0064 1411-34 10 Djerfi, Nick 0145 971-6
3 Fischer, Stefan 0136 11
4 Uhl, Hans-Dieter 0083 1183-44 12
5 Fellhauer, Jonas 0150 1074-6 13
6 Weber, Kilian 0147 1084-7 14
7 Seyb, Jan 0149 983-6 15
8 Ebert, Johannes 0146 983-6 16

nach oben