4er-Liga (DWZ < 1200) 2018/2019: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SK Lauffen 4 — VKZ: C0618

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wiese, Florian 0240 11 Bachevskiy, Stephan 0258
2 Samietz, Leah 0221 1174-29 12 Popovic, Viktor 0260
3 Schlötzer, Florian 0231 1125-9 13 Popovic, Anika 0259
4 Mühlbauer, Adrian 0255 1308-18 14
5 Joos, Matthis 0250 1046-6 15
6 Rauhut, Maya 0247 904-8 16
7 Oeß, Simon 0244 17
8 Berger, Colin 0252 18
9 Samietz, Mirko 0225 970-9 19
10 Mühlbauer, Christian 0257 1353-2 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: TSG Heilbronn 2 — VKZ: C0610

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Röken, Leon 1028 886-6 11 Goth, Dennis 1041
2 Uhlemann, Mark 1030 1007-5 12 von Lieres, Joachim 0100 807-44
3 Yazan, Dilara 1034 13
4 Vujnovic, Filip 1046 14
5 Zwetzich, David 1056 15
6 Tschernetzki, Justin 1047 16
7 Stettner, Marc-Philipp 1053 17
8 Huber, Elwin 1048 18
9 Yazan, Sahra 1033 19
10 Müller, Marvin 1057 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Künzelsau 3 — VKZ: C0617

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ohr, Peter 0166 1297-11 11 Scholl, Dominik 0203
2 Florian, Peter 0165 12 Waldmann, Aaron 0207 968-3
3 Knorr, Mathias 0124 1121-39 13 Steinmetz, Alexander 0205 939-6
4 Rosenberger, Daniel 0200 14 Jungmann, Ben 0206 1057-2
5 Mathuni, Louis 0193 1507-6 15 Birsan, David 0208
6 Dettmann, Jonas 0201 16 Roth, Magnus 0210 900-2
7 Kappel, Martin 0113 1016-21 17
8 Pytharas, Athanasios 0199 18
9 Negreata, David 0209 919-2 19
10 Gottschlich, Lukas 0204 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: TSG Öhringen 5 — VKZ: C0627

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Haag, Daniel 1032 1114-26 11 Flinspach, Svenja 1074 710-12
2 Rudolf, Marc 1055 1295-24 12 Schoch, Florin 1082 920-17
3 Zimmermann, Andreas 1062 1082-7 13 Hasenhündl, Finn 1041 859-13
4 Walch, Nico 1050 14 Leßke, Sören 1116
5 Schoch, Leon 1065 15 Fox, Noel 1102 862-6
6 Theiss, Tobias 1052 1126-14 16 Haar, David 1090
7 Haller, Felix 1085 17 Marinkovic, Phillip 1119
8 Heinz, Erik 1073 18
9 Sonnenwald, Julian 1081 1209-16 19
10 Linberger, Valerias 1087 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Heilbronner SV 5 — VKZ: C0611

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wolff, Calvin 1164 1258-37 11 Bergfeld, Josephine 1145 794-2
2 Kufleitner, Tadeo 1160 1077-7 12 Mann, Felix 1152
3 Walter, Richard 1159 932-10 13 Wiesner, Felix 1158
4 Saitler, Florian 1162 840-2 14 Dolheimer, Philipp 1185
5 Kutsch, Michelle 1147 728-6 15 Dolheimer, Luca 1184
6 Wiebe, Anastasia 1161 751-4 16 Klein, Jules 1180
7 Alidema, Gjin 1149 945-3 17 Mazak, Theo 1181
8 Alidema, Leke 1150 775-4 18 Karaca, Sami 1179
9 Zwetzich, Aaron 1157 751-1 19
10 Schweiker, Marcello 1163 20

nach oben