> 4er-Liga (DWZ < 1200) 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

4er-Liga (DWZ < 1200) 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: Heilbronner SV 5

1 Wolff, Calvin; (DWZ: 1126-31) Punkte: 7.0
1 Zwetzich, David (TSG Heilbronn 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Dettmann, Jonas (SC Künzelsau 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Haag, Daniel (TSG Öhringen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1121-24 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Mühlbauer, Adrian (SK Lauffen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1165-13 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
1 Yazan, Dilara (TSG Heilbronn 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Knorr, Mathias (SC Künzelsau 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1126-38 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Wiese, Florian (SK Lauffen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1199-7 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Kufleitner, Tadeo; (DWZ: 994-2) Punkte: 5.0
2 Tschernetzki, Justin (TSG Heilbronn 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Gottschlich, Lukas (SC Künzelsau 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Zimmermann, Andreas (TSG Öhringen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1086-6 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Tschernetzki, Justin (TSG Heilbronn 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Jungmann, Ben (SC Künzelsau 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Schlötzer, Florian (SK Lauffen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1143-8 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Walter, Richard; (DWZ: 921-6) Punkte: 3.5
3 Müller, Marvin (TSG Heilbronn 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Jungmann, Ben (SC Künzelsau 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
2 Joos, Matthis (SK Lauffen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1049-5 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
3 Yazan, Sahra (TSG Heilbronn 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Birsan, David (SC Künzelsau 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Joos, Matthis (SK Lauffen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1049-5 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Saitler, Florian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
3 Theiss, Tobias (TSG Öhringen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1056-12 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Rauhut, Maya (SK Lauffen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 904-8 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 5
5 Kutsch, Michelle; (DWZ: 742-4) Punkte: 3.0
4 von Lieres, Joachim (TSG Heilbronn 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 807-44 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 (SC Künzelsau 3) +:-
4 Berger, Colin (SK Lauffen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 750-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Müller, Marvin (TSG Heilbronn 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Rauhut, Maya (SK Lauffen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 904-8 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
6 Wiebe, Anastasia; (DWZ: 750-2) Punkte: 0.0
4 Fox, Noel (TSG Öhringen 5; Brett: 15; DWZ: 845-4 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Alidema, Gjin; (DWZ: 813-1) Punkte:
8 Alidema, Leke; (DWZ: 781-2) Punkte:
9 Zwetzich, Aaron; (DWZ: 751-1) Punkte:
10 Schweiker, Marcello; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Bergfeld, Josephine; (DWZ: 766-1) Punkte:
12 Mann, Felix; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Wiesner, Felix; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Dolheimer, Philipp; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Dolheimer, Luca; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Klein, Jules; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
17 Mazak, Theo; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
18 Karaca, Sami; (DWZ: -) Punkte: