> Landesliga Ostalb 2018/2019 - Terminübersicht

Landesliga Ostalb 2018/2019: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 16.09.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
SC Grunbach 2 - SC Plüderhausen 1 6:2
SV Schorndorf 1 - SV Unterkochen 1 2:6
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 - SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 6:2
SK Sontheim/Brenz 3 - SK Sontheim/Brenz 2 3:5
SV Crailsheim 1 - SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1 5:3
Runde 2 am 07.10.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
SC Plüderhausen 1 - SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1 2:6
SK Sontheim/Brenz 2 - SV Crailsheim 1 4,5:3,5
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 - SK Sontheim/Brenz 3 5:3
SV Unterkochen 1 - SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 5:3
SC Grunbach 2 - SV Schorndorf 1 5:3
Runde 3 am 04.11.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Schorndorf 1 - SC Plüderhausen 1 5,5:2,5
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 - SC Grunbach 2 3:5
SK Sontheim/Brenz 3 - SV Unterkochen 1 1,5:6,5
SV Crailsheim 1 - SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 3,5:4,5
SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1 - SK Sontheim/Brenz 2 1:7
Runde 4 am 25.11.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
SC Plüderhausen 1 - SK Sontheim/Brenz 2 5,5:2,5
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 - SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1 3,5:4,5
SV Unterkochen 1 - SV Crailsheim 1 6,5:1,5
SC Grunbach 2 - SK Sontheim/Brenz 3 5:3
SV Schorndorf 1 - SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 2:6
Runde 5 am 16.12.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 - SC Plüderhausen 1 5:3
SK Sontheim/Brenz 3 - SV Schorndorf 1 5:3
SV Crailsheim 1 - SC Grunbach 2 3:5
SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1 - SV Unterkochen 1 0,5:7,5
SK Sontheim/Brenz 2 - SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 6,5:1,5
Runde 6 am 27.01.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
SC Plüderhausen 1 - SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 3:5
SV Unterkochen 1 - SK Sontheim/Brenz 2 4:4
SC Grunbach 2 - SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1 5:3
SV Schorndorf 1 - SV Crailsheim 1 3:5
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 - SK Sontheim/Brenz 3 5:3
Runde 7 am 03.03.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
SK Sontheim/Brenz 3 - SC Plüderhausen 1 3,5:4,5
SV Crailsheim 1 - SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 3,5:4,5
SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1 - SV Schorndorf 1 3:5
SK Sontheim/Brenz 2 - SC Grunbach 2 3,5:4,5
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 - SV Unterkochen 1 3,5:4,5
Runde 8 am 17.03.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
SC Plüderhausen 1 - SV Unterkochen 1 1,5:6,5
SC Grunbach 2 - SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 6:2
SV Schorndorf 1 - SK Sontheim/Brenz 2 8:0
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 - SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1 6:2
SK Sontheim/Brenz 3 - SV Crailsheim 1 3:5
Runde 9 am 14.04.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Crailsheim 1 - SC Plüderhausen 1
SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1 - SK Sontheim/Brenz 3
SK Sontheim/Brenz 2 - SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 - SV Schorndorf 1
SV Unterkochen 1 - SC Grunbach 2