Landesliga Ostalb 2018/2019: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 16.09.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
SC Grunbach 2 - SC Plüderhausen 1 6:2
SV Schorndorf 1 - SV Unterkochen 1 2:6
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 - SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 6:2
SK Sontheim/Brenz 3 - SK Sontheim/Brenz 2 3:5
SV Crailsheim 1 - SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1 5:3
Runde 2 am 07.10.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
SC Plüderhausen 1 - SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1 2:6
SK Sontheim/Brenz 2 - SV Crailsheim 1 4,5:3,5
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 - SK Sontheim/Brenz 3 4:2
SV Unterkochen 1 - SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 5:3
SC Grunbach 2 - SV Schorndorf 1 5:3
Runde 3 am 04.11.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Schorndorf 1 - SC Plüderhausen 1
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 - SC Grunbach 2
SK Sontheim/Brenz 3 - SV Unterkochen 1
SV Crailsheim 1 - SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3
SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1 - SK Sontheim/Brenz 2
Runde 4 am 25.11.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
SC Plüderhausen 1 - SK Sontheim/Brenz 2
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 - SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1
SV Unterkochen 1 - SV Crailsheim 1
SC Grunbach 2 - SK Sontheim/Brenz 3
SV Schorndorf 1 - SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2
Runde 5 am 16.12.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 - SC Plüderhausen 1
SK Sontheim/Brenz 3 - SV Schorndorf 1
SV Crailsheim 1 - SC Grunbach 2
SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1 - SV Unterkochen 1
SK Sontheim/Brenz 2 - SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3
Runde 6 am 27.01.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
SC Plüderhausen 1 - SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3
SV Unterkochen 1 - SK Sontheim/Brenz 2
SC Grunbach 2 - SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1
SV Schorndorf 1 - SV Crailsheim 1
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 - SK Sontheim/Brenz 3
Runde 7 am 03.03.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
SK Sontheim/Brenz 3 - SC Plüderhausen 1
SV Crailsheim 1 - SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2
SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1 - SV Schorndorf 1
SK Sontheim/Brenz 2 - SC Grunbach 2
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 - SV Unterkochen 1
Runde 8 am 17.03.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
SC Plüderhausen 1 - SV Unterkochen 1
SC Grunbach 2 - SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3
SV Schorndorf 1 - SK Sontheim/Brenz 2
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 - SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1
SK Sontheim/Brenz 3 - SV Crailsheim 1
Runde 9 am 14.04.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Crailsheim 1 - SC Plüderhausen 1
SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1 - SK Sontheim/Brenz 3
SK Sontheim/Brenz 2 - SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 - SV Schorndorf 1
SV Unterkochen 1 - SC Grunbach 2