Bezirksliga Ostalb 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Leinzell 1

1 Denk, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1972-113) Punkte: 3.0
1 Meyer, Martin (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1665-21 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Kindsvater, Rainer (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1794-41 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Fink, Eberhard (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1872-40 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
1 Streck, Wolfgang (SV Oberkochen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1644-51 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Schumacher, Klaus; (DWZ: 1849-65) Punkte: 2.5
2 Schoessler, Alfred (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1892-67 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Schulz, Volker (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1712-25 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
2 Wohlfahrt, Michael (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1766-77 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Jerger, Manfred (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1725-36 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Conradi, Jannis (SV Oberkochen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1430-3 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
3 Häussler, Stefan; (DWZ: 1839-55) Punkte: 3.5
3 Minich, Sven (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1608-19 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
3 Seibold, Daniel (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1627-26 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Ponnath, Lorenz (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1864-84 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Dressler, Marc (SV Oberkochen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1352-53 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Fritz, Alexander; (DWZ: 1802-41) Punkte: 2.5
4 Schüle, Tristan (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1590-14 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
4 Bubeck, Heiko (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1654-40 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Huber, Lukas (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1923-26 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Beier, Dietmar (SV Oberkochen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1293-35 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Reinders, Christian; (DWZ: 1648-42) Punkte: 2.5
5 Grünewald, Tom (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1384-33 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Ilg, Alois (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1629-30 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Taurozza, Enea (SV Oberkochen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1095-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Fischer, Philipp; (DWZ: 1766-48) Punkte: 1.0
3 Lenz, Reiner (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1721-58 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Meth, Matthias (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1673-40 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Brumm, Rainer; (DWZ: 1752-55) Punkte: 3.0
6 Bossert, Artur (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1398-47 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Eggert, Peter (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1621-22 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Vaas, Franz (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1562-30 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Strauch, Jürgen (SV Oberkochen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1669-44 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
8 Ihrig, Pascal; (DWZ: 1588-21) Punkte: 2.0
7 Birkle, Walter (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1501-16 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Siopidis, Alexander (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1781-36 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Göhringer, Wolfgang (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1598-42 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Hümer, Sven (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1702-33 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Waldmann, Heinz (SV Oberkochen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1552-72 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
9 Weise, Daniel; (DWZ: 1737-42) Punkte: 1.0
5 del Conte, Florian (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1640-32 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
10 Brückner, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1544-61) Punkte: 3.0
8 Häfele, Arndt (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1376-41 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Rüdiger, Thomas (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1620-19 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
7 Schäfer, Emil (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1557-41 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
8 Baumann, Wolfgang (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1529-35 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
8 Graczikowski, Göran (SV Oberkochen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1124-13 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
11 Kessler, Jakob; (DWZ: 1493-81) Punkte: 0.0
7 Weißhaar, Matthias (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1510-5 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
12 Olpp, Achim; (DWZ: 1560-32) Punkte: 0.0
8 Latzel, Hans (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1355-42 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
13 Trompisch, Erhard; (DWZ: 1466-23) Punkte:
14 Jünk, Stefan; (DWZ: 1412-65) Punkte: 0.0
8 Hof, Hasso (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1623-120 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
15 Jünk, Ellen; (DWZ: 1453-44) Punkte:
16 Zweng, Manuel; (DWZ: 1311-30) Punkte: