Bezirksliga Ostalb 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Grunbach 3

1 Kindsvater, Rainer; (DWZ: 1794-41) Punkte: 3.5
1 Wohlfahrt, Michael (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1766-77 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Denk, Jürgen (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1972-113 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
1 (SV Oberkochen 2) +:-
1 Prillwitz, Marco (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1780-33 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Weber, Manuel (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1812-38 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Schulz, Volker; (DWZ: 1712-25) Punkte: 3.5
2 Seibold, Daniel (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1627-26 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Schumacher, Klaus (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1849-65 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 (SV Oberkochen 2) +:-
2 Garbe, Raimond (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1778-49 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Lenz, Reiner; (DWZ: 1721-58) Punkte: 1.5
3 Bubeck, Heiko (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1654-40 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3 Fischer, Philipp (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1766-48 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 (SV Oberkochen 2) +:-
2 Kurz, Tim (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1721-46 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Heunemann, Florian (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1701-42 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Siopidis, Alexander; (DWZ: 1781-36) Punkte: 3.0
4 Eggert, Peter (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1621-22 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Ihrig, Pascal (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1588-21 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 (SV Oberkochen 2) +:-
5 Volk, Oskar; (DWZ: 1717-32) Punkte: 2.5
5 (SV Oberkochen 2) +:-
3 Miller, Viktor (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1616-38 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
4 Abele, Edmund (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1689-45 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 del Conte, Florian; (DWZ: 1640-32) Punkte: 3.0
5 Göhringer, Wolfgang (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1598-42 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Weise, Daniel (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1737-42 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 (SV Oberkochen 2) +:-
4 Knolmayer, Volker (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1601-141 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Scheuerle, Werner (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1661-35 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Wittmann, Reiner; (DWZ: 1628-35) Punkte: 3.0
6 Schäfer, Emil (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1557-41 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 (SV Oberkochen 2) +:-
5 Tufek, Amsal (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1428-22 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Knödler, Michael (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1621-38 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Rüdiger, Thomas; (DWZ: 1620-19) Punkte: 3.5
7 Latzel, Hans (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1355-42 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
6 Brückner, Hartmut (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1544-61 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
8 (SV Oberkochen 2) +:-
7 Neubauer, Martin (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1535-32 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
9 Peper, Johannes; (DWZ: 1532-39) Punkte: 2.0
8 Dietz, Ekkehard (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1198-54 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Zent, Patrick (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1408-29 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
10 Schnaitmann, Herbert; (DWZ: 1804-32) Punkte: 1.0
8 Rieg, Klaus (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1492-40 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
11 Weißhaar, Matthias; (DWZ: 1510-5) Punkte: 2.0
7 Kessler, Jakob (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1493-81 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Maile, Oliver (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1288-23 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
12 Hof, Hasso; (DWZ: 1623-120) Punkte: 1.0
8 Jünk, Stefan (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1412-65 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
13 Stanke, Levin; (DWZ: 1417-21) Punkte:
14 Reicherter, Hermann; (DWZ: 1487-75) Punkte:
15 Hammel, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1569-11) Punkte: 1.0
8 Hertlein, Markus (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1182-14 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
16 Krüger, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1487-115) Punkte: