Bezirksliga Ostalb 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: TSF Welzheim 1

1 Graf, Jürgen; (DWZ: 2495-67) Punkte:
2 Fink, Eberhard; (DWZ: 1872-40) Punkte: 2.5
1 Jerger, Manfred (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1725-36 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Denk, Jürgen (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1972-113 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Conradi, Jannis (SV Oberkochen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1430-3 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Felde, Viktor (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1679-54 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Wohlfahrt, Michael; (DWZ: 1766-77) Punkte: 2.0
1 Kindsvater, Rainer (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1794-41 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Schumacher, Klaus (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1849-65 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Beier, Dietmar (SV Oberkochen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1293-35 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
2 Miller, Viktor (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1616-38 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
4 Seibold, Daniel; (DWZ: 1627-26) Punkte: 2.0
2 Schulz, Volker (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1712-25 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Ponnath, Lorenz (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1864-84 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Häussler, Stefan (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1839-55 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Taurozza, Enea (SV Oberkochen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1095-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Knolmayer, Volker (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1601-141 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Bubeck, Heiko; (DWZ: 1654-40) Punkte: 1.5
3 Lenz, Reiner (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1721-58 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Fritz, Alexander (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1802-41 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Strauch, Jürgen (SV Oberkochen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1669-44 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Tufek, Amsal (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1428-22 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
6 Eggert, Peter; (DWZ: 1621-22) Punkte: 2.5
4 Siopidis, Alexander (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1781-36 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Huber, Lukas (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1923-26 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Brumm, Rainer (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1752-55 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Waldmann, Heinz (SV Oberkochen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1552-72 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Hess, Bianca (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1366-53 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Göhringer, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1598-42) Punkte: 3.0
5 del Conte, Florian (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1640-32 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Ilg, Alois (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1629-30 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Ihrig, Pascal (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1588-21 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Seviour, Charles (SV Oberkochen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1207-12 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Wahl, Thore (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1573-60 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Schäfer, Emil; (DWZ: 1557-41) Punkte: 1.5
6 Wittmann, Reiner (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1628-35 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Meth, Matthias (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1673-40 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Brückner, Hartmut (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1544-61 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Graczikowski, Göran (SV Oberkochen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1124-13 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
7 Zent, Patrick (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1408-29 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
9 Latzel, Hans; (DWZ: 1355-42) Punkte: 3.0
7 Rüdiger, Thomas (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1620-19 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
8 Olpp, Achim (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1560-32 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Prochnau, Jens (SV Oberkochen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1016-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Kurz, Julian (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1463-28 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
10 Nonner, Timon; (DWZ: 1386-27) Punkte:
11 Kuhn, Clemens; (DWZ: 1291-49) Punkte: 0.0
6 Vaas, Franz (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1562-30 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
12 Weller, Manfred; (DWZ: 1257-32) Punkte:
13 Belz, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1027-27) Punkte:
14 Schwarz, Noah; (DWZ: 1187-9) Punkte:
15 Dietz, Ekkehard; (DWZ: 1198-54) Punkte: 0.0
8 Peper, Johannes (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1532-39 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
16 Hupprich, Arno; (DWZ: -) Punkte: