Bezirksliga Ostalb 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Unterkochen 2

1 Schäfer, Ronald; (DWZ: 2037-46) Punkte: 2.0
1 Jerger, Manfred (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1725-36 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Beier, Lukas (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1836-36 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
1 Meyer, Martin (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1665-21 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Rieck, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1862-71) Punkte: 1.5
1 Felde, Viktor (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1679-54 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Kolmykov, Dmitry (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1748-25 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Schoessler, Alfred (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1892-67 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Höring, Lutz; (DWZ: 1770-50) Punkte: 1.5
2 Miller, Viktor (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1616-38 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Ponnath, Lorenz (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1864-84 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
3 Wohlfrom, Stefan (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1723-89 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Minich, Sven (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1608-19 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Zirlik, Rudi; (DWZ: 1702-107) Punkte: 2.5
3 Knolmayer, Volker (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1601-141 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Huber, Lukas (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1923-26 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
4 Mützel, Mario (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1711-2 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Schüle, Tristan (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1590-14 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Geißinger, Rainer; (DWZ: 1717-84) Punkte: 2.5
4 Tufek, Amsal (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1428-22 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
4 Ilg, Alois (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1629-30 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Kolmykov, Egor (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1695-34 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Lutz, Heinrich (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1492-32 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Eisenbarth, Josef; (DWZ: 1660-51) Punkte: 2.0
5 Lemke, Andreas (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1326-3 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Meth, Matthias (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1673-40 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Wilfling, Markus (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1675-49 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Langohr, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1627-42) Punkte: 0.0
7 Paarmann, Ingo (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1664-35 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
8 Joas, Thomas; (DWZ: 1596-63) Punkte: 2.5
6 Wahl, Thore (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1573-60 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Vaas, Franz (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1562-30 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Dressler, Marc (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1352-53 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Bossert, Artur (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1398-47 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
9 Walny, Maurice; (DWZ: 1734-28) Punkte:
10 Zoller, Philipp; (DWZ: 1509-31) Punkte:
11 Scheller, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1424-64) Punkte: 0.0
7 Kurz, Julian (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1463-28 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
12 Kraenzle, Karl; (DWZ: 1416-38) Punkte: 1.0
7 Baumann, Wolfgang (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1529-35 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Jackel, Ewald (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1338-17 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
13 Fischer, Willy; (DWZ: 1319-2) Punkte: 1.0
8 Hertlein, Markus (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1182-14 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Minich, Sascha (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 958-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
14 Burgemeister, Helmut; (DWZ: 1312-33) Punkte:
15 Fink, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1200-9) Punkte: 0.0
8 Schwager, Gerhard (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1611-34 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3