> Bezirksliga Ostalb 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga Ostalb 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SF 90 Spraitbach 2

1 Prillwitz, Marco; (DWZ: 1759-35) Punkte: 2.5
1 Beier, Lukas (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1850-37 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Meyer, Martin (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1655-22 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Kindsvater, Rainer (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1826-44 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
1 Denk, Jürgen (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1982-114 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Jerger, Manfred (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1777-37 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Weber, Manuel (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1797-39 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Kurz, Tim; (DWZ: 1755-48) Punkte: 3.5
2 Wohlfrom, Stefan (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1730-90 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Schoessler, Alfred (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1859-68 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Lenz, Reiner (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1712-60 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Schumacher, Klaus (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1830-66 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Conradi, Jannis (SV Oberkochen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1443-5 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Ponnath, Lorenz (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1856-85 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Garbe, Raimond (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1744-50 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 9
3 Felde, Viktor; (DWZ: 1683-56) Punkte: 2.0
1 Rieck, Jürgen (SV Unterkochen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1859-73 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Minich, Sven (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1700-20 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Fink, Eberhard (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1849-41 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Häussler, Stefan (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1822-56 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Huber, Lukas (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1903-27 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Heunemann, Florian (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1702-43 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 8
4 Miller, Viktor; (DWZ: 1600-39) Punkte: 2.0
2 Höring, Lutz (SV Unterkochen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1751-52 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Mützel, Mario (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1708-3 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Schüle, Tristan (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1638-15 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Volk, Oskar (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1694-35 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Wohlfahrt, Michael (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1720-78 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Fritz, Alexander (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1794-42 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Ilg, Alois (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1585-31 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 9
4 Abele, Edmund (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1647-46 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Knolmayer, Volker; (DWZ: 1634-143) Punkte: 5.0
3 Zirlik, Rudi (SV Unterkochen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1707-108 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Kolmykov, Egor (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1722-36 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Lutz, Heinrich (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1494-33 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 del Conte, Florian (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1651-33 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Seibold, Daniel (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1668-28 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Ihrig, Pascal (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1632-22 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Dressler, Marc (SV Oberkochen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1373-54 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Meth, Matthias (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1669-41 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Scheuerle, Werner (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1598-36 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Tufek, Amsal; (DWZ: 1443-23) Punkte: 2.5
4 Geißinger, Rainer (SV Unterkochen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1710-86 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Incik, Abdurrahman (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1676-51 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Kinzler, Ulrich (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1532-35 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 4
5 Wittmann, Reiner (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1636-36 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Bubeck, Heiko (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1651-41 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Weise, Daniel (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1731-44 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Beier, Dietmar (SV Oberkochen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1313-36 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Rieg, Klaus (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1488-41 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Hess, Bianca; (DWZ: 1361-54) Punkte: 2.0
6 Paarmann, Ingo (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1616-36 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Grünewald, Tom (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1380-34 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
5 Eggert, Peter (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1635-23 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Brückner, Hartmut (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1540-62 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Taurozza, Enea (SV Oberkochen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1063-9 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
6 Vaas, Franz (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1533-31 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 9
7 Betz, Martin (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1589-74 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Lemke, Andreas; (DWZ: 1357-4) Punkte: 2.0
5 Eisenbarth, Josef (SV Unterkochen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1665-52 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Conradi, Jannis (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1443-5 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Jünk, Ellen (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1310-47 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Strauch, Jürgen (SV Oberkochen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1677-45 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 Abele, Klaus (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1512-44 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
9 Felde, Eugen; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Kondraschow, Irene; (DWZ: 1311-38) Punkte:
11 Wahl, Thore; (DWZ: 1626-62) Punkte: 3.0
6 Joas, Thomas (SV Unterkochen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1618-64 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
8 Bossert, Artur (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1362-48 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
6 Göhringer, Wolfgang (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1569-43 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
12 Zent, Patrick; (DWZ: 1486-31) Punkte: 1.0
6 Peper, Johannes (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1576-40 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Schäfer, Emil (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1527-42 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Waldmann, Heinz (SV Oberkochen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1540-73 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 7
13 Kurz, Julian; (DWZ: 1518-30) Punkte: 2.0
7 Scheller, Gerhard (SV Unterkochen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1413-65 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Latzel, Hans (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1383-43 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Baumann, Wolfgang (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1536-36 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
14 Maile, Oliver; (DWZ: 1392-25) Punkte: 1.5
8 Dressler, Marc (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1373-54 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Weißhaar, Matthias (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1541-7 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 König, Gerd (SV Oberkochen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1421-54 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
15 Hertlein, Markus; (DWZ: 1227-16) Punkte: 2.0
8 Fischer, Willy (SV Unterkochen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1275-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Hammel, Jürgen (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1545-14 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Graczikowski, Göran (SV Oberkochen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1107-14 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
16 Mayer, Patrick; (DWZ: 1077-6) Punkte: 0.0
8 Schwager, Gerhard (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1605-35 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6