Bezirksliga Ostalb 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SF 90 Spraitbach 2

1 Prillwitz, Marco; (DWZ: 1780-33) Punkte: 2.0
1 Beier, Lukas (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1836-36 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Meyer, Martin (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1665-21 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Kindsvater, Rainer (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1794-41 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Denk, Jürgen (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1972-113 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Kurz, Tim; (DWZ: 1721-46) Punkte: 2.5
2 Wohlfrom, Stefan (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1723-89 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Schoessler, Alfred (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1892-67 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Lenz, Reiner (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1721-58 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Schumacher, Klaus (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1849-65 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Felde, Viktor; (DWZ: 1679-54) Punkte: 1.0
1 Rieck, Jürgen (SV Unterkochen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1862-71 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
3 Minich, Sven (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1608-19 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Fink, Eberhard (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1872-40 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Häussler, Stefan (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1839-55 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
4 Miller, Viktor; (DWZ: 1616-38) Punkte: 1.5
2 Höring, Lutz (SV Unterkochen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1770-50 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Mützel, Mario (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1711-2 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Schüle, Tristan (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1590-14 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Volk, Oskar (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1676-33 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
2 Wohlfahrt, Michael (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1766-77 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Fritz, Alexander (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1802-41 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Knolmayer, Volker; (DWZ: 1603-141) Punkte: 3.0
3 Zirlik, Rudi (SV Unterkochen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1702-107 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Kolmykov, Egor (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1695-34 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Lutz, Heinrich (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1492-32 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 del Conte, Florian (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1640-32 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Seibold, Daniel (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1627-26 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Ihrig, Pascal (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1588-21 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Tufek, Amsal; (DWZ: 1428-22) Punkte: 1.5
4 Geißinger, Rainer (SV Unterkochen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1717-84 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Incik, Abdurrahman (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1675-50 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Kinzler, Ulrich (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1535-34 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 2
5 Wittmann, Reiner (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1628-35 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Bubeck, Heiko (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1654-40 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Weise, Daniel (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1737-42 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Hess, Bianca; (DWZ: 1366-53) Punkte: 1.0
6 Paarmann, Ingo (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1664-35 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Grünewald, Tom (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1384-33 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
5 Eggert, Peter (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1621-22 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Brückner, Hartmut (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1544-61 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Lemke, Andreas; (DWZ: 1326-3) Punkte: 1.5
5 Eisenbarth, Josef (SV Unterkochen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1660-51 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Conradi, Jannis (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1430-3 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Jünk, Ellen (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1453-44 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Felde, Eugen; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Kondraschow, Irene; (DWZ: 1311-38) Punkte:
11 Wahl, Thore; (DWZ: 1573-60) Punkte: 3.0
6 Joas, Thomas (SV Unterkochen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1596-63 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
8 Bossert, Artur (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1398-47 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Göhringer, Wolfgang (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1598-42 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
12 Zent, Patrick; (DWZ: 1408-29) Punkte: 1.0
6 Peper, Johannes (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1532-39 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Schäfer, Emil (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1557-41 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
13 Kurz, Julian; (DWZ: 1463-28) Punkte: 1.0
7 Scheller, Gerhard (SV Unterkochen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1424-64 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Latzel, Hans (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1355-42 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
14 Maile, Oliver; (DWZ: 1288-23) Punkte: 0.5
8 Dressler, Marc (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1352-53 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Weißhaar, Matthias (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1510-5 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
15 Hertlein, Markus; (DWZ: 1182-14) Punkte: 1.0
8 Fischer, Willy (SV Unterkochen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1319-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Hammel, Jürgen (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1569-11 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
16 Mayer, Patrick; (DWZ: 1086-4) Punkte: