Bezirksliga Ostalb 2018/2019: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Baumann, Wolfgang SC Tannhausen 1529-35 3,5 4 88
2 Beier, Lukas SV Oberkochen 1836-36 3,5 4 88
3 Wittmann, Reiner SC Grunbach 1637-34 3,0 3 100
4 Siopidis, Alexander SC Grunbach 1684-35 3,0 3 100
5 Kolmykov, Dmitry SV Oberkochen 1748-25 3,0 3 100
6 Häussler, Stefan SC Leinzell 1821-54 3,0 3 100
7 Neubauer, Martin SF Waldstetten 1535-32 3,0 4 75
8 Schüle, Tristan SC Bopfingen 1590-14 3,0 4 75
9 Göhringer, Wolfgang TSF Welzheim 1598-42 3,0 4 75
10 Minich, Sven SC Bopfingen 1608-19 3,0 4 75
11 Knödler, Michael SF Waldstetten 1621-38 3,0 4 75
12 Wohlfrom, Stefan SV Oberkochen 1723-89 3,0 4 75
13 Rüdiger, Thomas SC Grunbach 1620-19 2,5 3 83
14 Zirlik, Rudi SV Unterkochen 1664-106 2,5 3 83
15 Schulz, Volker SC Grunbach 1712-25 2,5 3 83
16 Geißinger, Rainer SV Unterkochen 1717-84 2,5 3 83
17 Kurz, Tim SF 90 Spraitbach 1721-46 2,5 3 83
18 Brumm, Rainer SC Leinzell 1752-55 2,5 3 83
19 del Conte, Florian SC Grunbach 1640-32 2,5 4 63
20 Abele, Edmund SF Waldstetten 1689-45 2,5 4 63
21 Kolmykov, Egor SV Oberkochen 1695-34 2,5 4 63
22 Heunemann, Florian SF Waldstetten 1701-42 2,5 4 63
23 Mützel, Mario SV Oberkochen 1711-2 2,5 4 63
24 Kindsvater, Rainer SC Grunbach 1794-41 2,5 4 63
25 Huber, Lukas SC Tannhausen 1923-26 2,5 4 63
26 Peper, Johannes SC Grunbach 1502-38 2,0 2 100
27 Weißhaar, Matthias SC Grunbach 1510-5 2,0 2 100
28 Kinzler, Ulrich SC Bopfingen 1535-34 2,0 2 100
29 Wahl, Thore SF 90 Spraitbach 1573-60 2,0 2 100
30 Schwager, Gerhard SC Tannhausen 1611-34 2,0 2 100
31 Latzel, Hans TSF Welzheim 1355-42 2,0 3 67
32 Eisenbarth, Josef SV Unterkochen 1660-51 2,0 3 67
33 Strauch, Jürgen SV Oberkochen 1669-44 2,0 3 67
34 Prillwitz, Marco SF 90 Spraitbach 1780-33 2,0 3 67
35 Weber, Manuel SF Waldstetten 1812-38 2,0 3 67
36 Denk, Jürgen SC Leinzell 1972-113 2,0 3 67
37 Rieg, Klaus SF Waldstetten 1520-39 2,0 4 50
38 Brückner, Hartmut SC Leinzell 1544-61 2,0 4 50
39 Knolmayer, Volker SF 90 Spraitbach 1624-139 2,0 4 50
40 Seibold, Daniel TSF Welzheim 1627-26 2,0 4 50
41 Paarmann, Ingo SV Oberkochen 1664-35 2,0 4 50
42 Jerger, Manfred SC Tannhausen 1725-36 2,0 4 50
43 Garbe, Raimond SF Waldstetten 1778-49 2,0 4 50
44 Schumacher, Klaus SC Leinzell 1849-65 2,0 4 50
45 Schoessler, Alfred SC Bopfingen 1892-67 2,0 4 50
46 Reinders, Christian SC Leinzell 1648-42 1,5 2 75
47 Wilfling, Markus SV Oberkochen 1675-49 1,5 2 75
48 Volk, Oskar SC Grunbach 1684-31 1,5 2 75
49 Dressler, Marc SV Oberkochen 1352-53 1,5 3 50
50 Lutz, Heinrich SC Bopfingen 1492-32 1,5 3 50
51 Joas, Thomas SV Unterkochen 1596-63 1,5 3 50
52 Wohlfahrt, Michael TSF Welzheim 1745-76 1,5 3 50
53 Fritz, Alexander SC Leinzell 1802-41 1,5 3 50
54 Fink, Eberhard TSF Welzheim 1872-40 1,5 3 50
55 Bossert, Artur SC Bopfingen 1398-47 1,5 4 38
56 Conradi, Jannis SV Oberkochen 1417-2 1,5 4 38
57 Schäfer, Emil TSF Welzheim 1557-41 1,5 4 38
58 Vaas, Franz SC Tannhausen 1562-30 1,5 4 38
59 Ihrig, Pascal SC Leinzell 1588-21 1,5 4 38
60 Eggert, Peter TSF Welzheim 1621-22 1,5 4 38
61 Scheuerle, Werner SF Waldstetten 1661-35 1,5 4 38
62 Meth, Matthias SC Tannhausen 1673-40 1,5 4 38
63 Lenz, Reiner SC Grunbach 1721-58 1,5 4 38
64 Kurz, Julian SF 90 Spraitbach 1463-28 1,0 1 100
65 Hammel, Jürgen SC Grunbach 1569-11 1,0 1 100
66 Miller, Martin SF Waldstetten 1587-158 1,0 1 100
67 Hof, Hasso SC Grunbach 1658-119 1,0 1 100
68 Hümer, Sven SC Tannhausen 1702-33 1,0 1 100
69 Weise, Daniel SC Leinzell 1765-41 1,0 1 100
70 Hertlein, Markus SF 90 Spraitbach 1155-13 1,0 2 50
71 Hess, Bianca SF 90 Spraitbach 1366-53 1,0 2 50
72 Birkle, Walter SC Bopfingen 1501-16 1,0 2 50
73 Incik, Abdurrahman SV Oberkochen 1675-50 1,0 2 50
74 Fischer, Philipp SC Leinzell 1766-48 1,0 2 50
75 Rieck, Jürgen SV Unterkochen 1862-71 1,0 2 50
76 Schäfer, Ronald SV Unterkochen 2037-46 1,0 2 50
77 Grünewald, Tom SC Bopfingen 1384-33 1,0 3 33
78 Bubeck, Heiko TSF Welzheim 1654-40 1,0 3 33
79 Höring, Lutz SV Unterkochen 1770-50 1,0 3 33
80 Ilg, Alois SC Tannhausen 1629-30 1,0 4 25
81 Meyer, Martin SC Bopfingen 1665-21 1,0 4 25
82 Ponnath, Lorenz SC Tannhausen 1864-84 1,0 4 25
83 Häfele, Arndt SC Bopfingen 1376-41 0,5 1 50
84 König, Gerd SV Oberkochen 1437-53 0,5 1 50
85 Graczikowski, Göran SV Oberkochen 1124-13 0,5 2 25
86 Maile, Oliver SF 90 Spraitbach 1288-23 0,5 2 25
87 Lemke, Andreas SF 90 Spraitbach 1326-3 0,5 2 25
88 Seviour, Charles SV Oberkochen 1207-12 0,5 3 17
89 Beier, Dietmar SV Oberkochen 1293-35 0,5 3 17
90 Tufek, Amsal SF 90 Spraitbach 1428-22 0,5 4 13
91 Miller, Viktor SF 90 Spraitbach 1616-38 0,5 4 13
92 Balle, Noah SV Oberkochen 822-1 0,0 1 0
93 Dietz, Ekkehard TSF Welzheim 1198-54 0,0 1 0
94 Fink, Jürgen SV Unterkochen 1200-9 0,0 1 0
95 Kuhn, Clemens TSF Welzheim 1291-49 0,0 1 0
96 Fischer, Willy SV Unterkochen 1319-2 0,0 1 0
97 Jackel, Ewald SC Bopfingen 1338-17 0,0 1 0
98 Jünk, Stefan SC Leinzell 1380-64 0,0 1 0
99 Zent, Patrick SF 90 Spraitbach 1408-29 0,0 1 0
100 Weigand, Luca SV Oberkochen 1409-14 0,0 1 0
101 Rathgeber, Karl SC Tannhausen 1410-34 0,0 1 0
102 Kraenzle, Karl SV Unterkochen 1416-38 0,0 1 0
103 Scheller, Gerhard SV Unterkochen 1424-64 0,0 1 0
104 Kessler, Jakob SC Leinzell 1535-80 0,0 1 0
105 Olpp, Achim SC Leinzell 1560-32 0,0 1 0
106 Langohr, Jürgen SV Unterkochen 1627-42 0,0 1 0
107 Streck, Wolfgang SV Oberkochen 1644-51 0,0 1 0
108 Prochnau, Jens SV Oberkochen 1016-4 0,0 2 0
109 Waldmann, Heinz SV Oberkochen 1552-72 0,0 2 0
110 Felde, Viktor SF 90 Spraitbach 1679-54 0,0 2 0
111 Taurozza, Enea SV Oberkochen 1095-7 0,0 3 0