> Bezirksliga Ostalb 2018/2019 - Topscorer

Bezirksliga Ostalb 2018/2019: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Knödler, Michael SF Waldstetten 1621-38 6,0 8 75
2 Schulz, Volker SC Grunbach 1712-25 5,5 7 79
3 Denk, Jürgen SC Leinzell 1972-113 5,5 7 79
4 Baumann, Wolfgang SC Tannhausen 1529-35 5,5 8 69
5 Jerger, Manfred SC Tannhausen 1725-36 5,5 8 69
6 Huber, Lukas SC Tannhausen 1923-26 5,5 8 69
7 Siopidis, Alexander SC Grunbach 1781-36 5,0 5 100
8 Neubauer, Martin SF Waldstetten 1535-32 5,0 7 71
9 Joas, Thomas SV Unterkochen 1596-63 5,0 7 71
10 Heunemann, Florian SF Waldstetten 1701-42 5,0 7 71
11 Kolmykov, Dmitry SV Oberkochen 1748-25 5,0 7 71
12 Kindsvater, Rainer SC Grunbach 1774-42 5,0 7 71
13 Minich, Sven SC Bopfingen 1608-19 5,0 8 63
14 Wohlfrom, Stefan SV Oberkochen 1723-89 5,0 8 63
15 Kolmykov, Egor SV Oberkochen 1733-35 5,0 8 63
16 Beier, Lukas SV Oberkochen 1836-36 5,0 8 63
17 Schwager, Gerhard SC Tannhausen 1611-34 4,5 5 90
18 Geißinger, Rainer SV Unterkochen 1717-84 4,5 7 64
19 Häussler, Stefan SC Leinzell 1839-55 4,5 7 64
20 Brückner, Hartmut SC Leinzell 1544-61 4,5 8 56
21 Schüle, Tristan SC Bopfingen 1590-14 4,5 8 56
22 del Conte, Florian SC Grunbach 1640-32 4,5 8 56
23 Mützel, Mario SV Oberkochen 1711-2 4,5 8 56
24 Schumacher, Klaus SC Leinzell 1849-65 4,5 8 56
25 Peper, Johannes SC Grunbach 1532-39 4,0 5 80
26 Fritz, Alexander SC Leinzell 1802-41 4,0 6 67
27 Paarmann, Ingo SV Oberkochen 1664-35 4,0 7 57
28 Strauch, Jürgen SV Oberkochen 1669-44 4,0 7 57
29 Meth, Matthias SC Tannhausen 1673-40 4,0 7 57
30 Fink, Eberhard TSF Welzheim 1872-40 4,0 7 57
31 Göhringer, Wolfgang TSF Welzheim 1598-42 4,0 8 50
32 Knolmayer, Volker SF 90 Spraitbach 1603-141 4,0 8 50
33 Seibold, Daniel TSF Welzheim 1664-27 4,0 8 50
34 Lenz, Reiner SC Grunbach 1721-58 4,0 8 50
35 Reinders, Christian SC Leinzell 1648-42 3,5 4 88
36 Rüdiger, Thomas SC Grunbach 1620-19 3,5 5 70
37 Incik, Abdurrahman SV Oberkochen 1675-50 3,5 5 70
38 Wilfling, Markus SV Oberkochen 1675-49 3,5 5 70
39 Wittmann, Reiner SC Grunbach 1628-35 3,5 6 58
40 Kurz, Tim SF 90 Spraitbach 1721-46 3,5 6 58
41 Latzel, Hans TSF Welzheim 1355-42 3,5 7 50
42 Ihrig, Pascal SC Leinzell 1588-21 3,5 7 50
43 Zirlik, Rudi SV Unterkochen 1702-107 3,5 7 50
44 Höring, Lutz SV Unterkochen 1770-50 3,5 7 50
45 Rieg, Klaus SF Waldstetten 1492-40 3,5 8 44
46 Schäfer, Emil TSF Welzheim 1557-41 3,5 8 44
47 Vaas, Franz SC Tannhausen 1562-30 3,5 8 44
48 Eggert, Peter TSF Welzheim 1621-22 3,5 8 44
49 Garbe, Raimond SF Waldstetten 1778-49 3,5 8 44
50 Wahl, Thore SF 90 Spraitbach 1573-60 3,0 3 100
51 Volk, Oskar SC Grunbach 1660-34 3,0 4 75
52 Brumm, Rainer SC Leinzell 1752-55 3,0 4 75
53 Eisenbarth, Josef SV Unterkochen 1660-51 3,0 5 60
54 Schäfer, Ronald SV Unterkochen 2037-46 3,0 6 50
55 Conradi, Jannis SV Oberkochen 1423-4 3,0 8 38
56 Ilg, Alois SC Tannhausen 1629-30 3,0 8 38
57 Scheuerle, Werner SF Waldstetten 1661-35 3,0 8 38
58 Abele, Edmund SF Waldstetten 1689-45 3,0 8 38
59 Hammel, Jürgen SC Grunbach 1562-12 2,5 3 83
60 Kinzler, Ulrich SC Bopfingen 1535-34 2,5 4 63
61 Weber, Manuel SF Waldstetten 1812-38 2,5 5 50
62 Lutz, Heinrich SC Bopfingen 1492-32 2,5 6 42
63 Waldmann, Heinz SV Oberkochen 1552-72 2,5 6 42
64 Bubeck, Heiko TSF Welzheim 1654-40 2,5 6 42
65 Wohlfahrt, Michael TSF Welzheim 1766-77 2,5 6 42
66 Schoessler, Alfred SC Bopfingen 1892-67 2,5 6 42
67 Dressler, Marc SV Oberkochen 1352-53 2,5 7 36
68 Tufek, Amsal SF 90 Spraitbach 1428-22 2,5 7 36
69 Weißhaar, Matthias SC Grunbach 1510-5 2,0 2 100
70 Miller, Martin SF Waldstetten 1587-158 2,0 2 100
71 Hof, Hasso SC Grunbach 1643-121 2,0 2 100
72 Hertlein, Markus SF 90 Spraitbach 1182-14 2,0 3 67
73 Kurz, Julian SF 90 Spraitbach 1463-28 2,0 3 67
74 Hümer, Sven SC Tannhausen 1702-33 2,0 3 67
75 Lemke, Andreas SF 90 Spraitbach 1326-3 2,0 4 50
76 Birkle, Walter SC Bopfingen 1501-16 2,0 4 50
77 Felde, Viktor SF 90 Spraitbach 1679-54 2,0 5 40
78 Prillwitz, Marco SF 90 Spraitbach 1780-33 2,0 5 40
79 Ponnath, Lorenz SC Tannhausen 1864-84 2,0 5 40
80 Hess, Bianca SF 90 Spraitbach 1366-53 2,0 6 33
81 Billerbeck, Nick SV Unterkochen 1396-11 1,5 2 75
82 Trompisch, Erhard SC Leinzell 1466-23 1,5 2 75
83 Wirth, Volker SF Waldstetten 1558-1 1,5 2 75
84 Weise, Daniel SC Leinzell 1737-42 1,5 2 75
85 Maile, Oliver SF 90 Spraitbach 1288-23 1,5 3 50
86 Rieck, Jürgen SV Unterkochen 1862-71 1,5 3 50
87 Grünewald, Tom SC Bopfingen 1384-33 1,5 6 25
88 Beier, Dietmar SV Oberkochen 1293-35 1,5 7 21
89 Miller, Viktor SF 90 Spraitbach 1616-38 1,5 7 21
90 Meyer, Martin SC Bopfingen 1665-21 1,5 7 21
91 Bossert, Artur SC Bopfingen 1398-47 1,5 8 19
92 Nonner, Timon TSF Welzheim 1386-27 1,0 1 100
93 Reicherter, Hermann SC Grunbach 1487-75 1,0 1 100
94 Abele, Klaus SF Waldstetten 1499-42 1,0 1 100
95 Schnaitmann, Herbert SC Grunbach 1804-32 1,0 1 100
96 Minich, Sascha SC Bopfingen 958-7 1,0 2 50
97 Galajda, Davey SC Tannhausen 1225-7 1,0 2 50
98 Kraenzle, Karl SV Unterkochen 1416-38 1,0 2 50
99 Kurz, Thomas SV Oberkochen 1752-94 1,0 2 50
100 Fischer, Philipp SC Leinzell 1766-48 1,0 2 50
101 Fink, Jürgen SV Unterkochen 1200-9 1,0 3 33
102 Fischer, Willy SV Unterkochen 1319-2 1,0 3 33
103 Zent, Patrick SF 90 Spraitbach 1408-29 1,0 3 33
104 Graser, Günter SC Bopfingen 1339-37 0,5 1 50
105 Häfele, Arndt SC Bopfingen 1376-41 0,5 2 25
106 Scheller, Gerhard SV Unterkochen 1424-64 0,5 2 25
107 König, Gerd SV Oberkochen 1437-53 0,5 2 25
108 Kessler, Jakob SC Leinzell 1493-81 0,5 3 17
109 Graczikowski, Göran SV Oberkochen 1124-13 0,5 5 10
110 Seviour, Charles SV Oberkochen 1207-12 0,5 5 10
111 Balle, Noah SV Oberkochen 822-1 0,0 1 0
112 Mayer, Patrick SF 90 Spraitbach 1086-4 0,0 1 0
113 Kuhn, Clemens TSF Welzheim 1291-49 0,0 1 0
114 Jünk, Stefan SC Leinzell 1412-65 0,0 1 0
115 Zoller, Philipp SV Unterkochen 1509-31 0,0 1 0
116 Olpp, Achim SC Leinzell 1560-32 0,0 1 0
117 Langohr, Jürgen SV Unterkochen 1627-42 0,0 1 0
118 Prochnau, Jens SV Oberkochen 1016-4 0,0 2 0
119 Dietz, Ekkehard TSF Welzheim 1198-54 0,0 2 0
120 Jackel, Ewald SC Bopfingen 1338-17 0,0 2 0
121 Rathgeber, Karl SC Tannhausen 1410-34 0,0 2 0
122 Jünk, Ellen SC Leinzell 1439-45 0,0 2 0
123 Weigand, Luca SV Oberkochen 1409-14 0,0 3 0
124 Streck, Wolfgang SV Oberkochen 1644-51 0,0 3 0
125 Taurozza, Enea SV Oberkochen 1074-8 0,0 6 0