Bezirksklasse West 2018/2019: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Wanzek, Alexander SF Heubach 1930-62 8,5 9 94
2 Reicherter, Hermann SC Grunbach 1532-78 8,0 9 89
3 Baiker, Harald SC Grunbach 1634-41 7,5 9 83
4 Stanke, Levin SC Grunbach 1397-25 7,0 8 88
5 Schulig, Thomas SF Heubach 1708-50 7,0 9 78
6 Herrmann, Ulf SC Grunbach 1643-2 6,5 7 93
7 Nadj, Georg SC Grunbach 1476-81 6,5 8 81
8 Jaworski, Simon SC Plüderhausen 1484-22 6,5 8 81
9 Schulz, Uwe SF Heubach 1697-96 6,5 8 81
10 Wahl, Thore SF 90 Spraitbach 1634-64 6,5 9 72
11 Carda, Christian Michael SV Schorndorf 1503-24 6,0 7 86
12 Strohmaier, Andreas TSV Alfdorf 1457-32 6,0 9 67
13 Döbert, Günter SC Grunbach 1485-62 6,0 9 67
14 Stamatakis, Polychronis SV Schorndorf 1582-15 6,0 9 67
15 Schölzel, Thomas SV Schorndorf 1298-48 5,5 9 61
16 Witke, Gunter SC Plüderhausen 1481-48 5,5 9 61
17 Patschull, Martin SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1490-70 5,5 9 61
18 Jünk, Stefan SC Leinzell 1560-71 5,5 9 61
19 Kurz, Julian SF 90 Spraitbach 1583-34 5,5 9 61
20 Knödler, Michael TSV Alfdorf 1608-32 5,5 9 61
21 Knecht, Joachim SC Grunbach 1485-15 5,0 6 83
22 Felger, Karl SV Schorndorf 1575-122 5,0 7 71
23 Greil, Dieter SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1538-49 5,0 8 63
24 Hildenstein, Bernt SC Grunbach 1608-37 5,0 8 63
25 Zent, Patrick SF 90 Spraitbach 1499-32 5,0 9 56
26 Schmid, Helmut SV Schorndorf 1648-31 4,5 5 90
27 Schwarz, Stephan SC Grunbach 1405-16 4,5 6 75
28 Maile, Oliver SF 90 Spraitbach 1381-27 4,5 8 56
29 Duscher, Christian SC Grunbach 1538-22 4,5 8 56
30 Weller, Marcus SC Plüderhausen 1273-43 4,5 9 50
31 Naxopoulos, Nikolaos SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1374-20 4,5 9 50
32 Weißhaar, Matthias SC Grunbach 1560-9 4,5 9 50
33 Carda, Irene SV Schorndorf 1595-66 4,5 9 50
34 Baumgärtel, Randolf TSV Alfdorf - 4,0 6 67
35 Krüger, Bernhard SC Grunbach - 4,0 7 57
36 Trompisch, Erhard SC Leinzell 1432-27 4,0 7 57
37 Bartel, Helmut TSV Alfdorf 1532-27 4,0 7 57
38 Hof, Hasso SC Grunbach 1636-126 4,0 7 57
39 Albrecht, Thomas SF Heubach 1247-7 4,0 8 50
40 Kriso, Wolfgang TSV Alfdorf 1441-27 4,0 8 50
41 Lange, Bernhard SF Heubach 1468-35 4,0 8 50
42 Missione, Angelo SC Plüderhausen 1540-41 4,0 8 50
43 Angott, Jürgen SC Grunbach 1552-38 4,0 8 50
44 Hammel, Jürgen SC Grunbach 1565-17 4,0 8 50
45 Hauser, Thomas SC Grunbach 1468-15 4,0 9 44
46 Mohring, Christian SC Plüderhausen 1521-26 4,0 9 44
47 Espenlaub, Leo SC Plüderhausen 1763-31 3,5 6 58
48 Hupprich, Arno TSF Welzheim 1242-8 3,5 7 50
49 Schlappa, Reinhard SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1551-58 3,5 8 44
50 Mack, Ingbert SV Schorndorf - 3,5 9 39
51 Klein, Jochen SV Schorndorf 1279-50 3,5 9 39
52 Kessler, Jakob SC Leinzell 1435-85 3,5 9 39
53 Vogt, Alexander SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1595-77 3,5 9 39
54 Wirth, Hans SV Schorndorf 1511-8 3,0 3 100
55 Hegi, Brandan Marcel TSF Welzheim 1605-3 3,0 3 100
56 Monneweg, Frank TSV Alfdorf 1621-21 3,0 3 100
57 Unfried, Alexander SF Heubach 1354-13 3,0 7 43
58 Kirschner, Rolf-Andreas SF 90 Spraitbach 1003-5 3,0 9 33
59 Dietz, Ekkehard TSF Welzheim 1201-57 3,0 9 33
60 Knödler, Kurt TSV Alfdorf 1550-84 3,0 9 33
61 Dickmeiß, Erik SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1391-25 2,5 3 83
62 Pratzner, Felix SF Heubach 1420-25 2,5 3 83
63 Galinec, Tomo SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1482-62 2,5 3 83
64 Schnaitmann, Herbert SC Grunbach 1830-37 2,5 4 63
65 Krull, Horst TSV Alfdorf 1554-27 2,5 5 50
66 Kasten, Jens TSV Alfdorf 1626-22 2,5 5 50
67 Belik, Daniel SF 90 Spraitbach 1002-8 2,5 6 42
68 Heinrich, Sven SC Plüderhausen 1380-32 2,5 6 42
69 Held, Volker SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1528-25 2,5 7 36
70 Dietermann, Frank SC Grunbach 1392-33 2,5 8 31
71 Mayer, Patrick SF 90 Spraitbach 1134-7 2,5 9 28
72 Gewiese, Ulf SC Grunbach 1717-40 2,0 2 100
73 Heindel, Robin SC Leinzell 1044-10 2,0 3 67
74 Grupp, Georg SC Leinzell 1278-33 2,0 3 67
75 Heindel, Lukas SC Leinzell 1332-17 2,0 3 67
76 Wahl, Jonas SF 90 Spraitbach 1482-3 2,0 3 67
77 Nuding, Marcus SC Leinzell 1263-27 2,0 8 25
78 Hertlein, Markus SF 90 Spraitbach 1298-21 2,0 8 25
79 Nonner, Timon TSF Welzheim 1439-29 2,0 8 25
80 Schäfer, Ewald SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1655-62 1,5 2 75
81 Kolbe, Thomas SV Schorndorf 1751-47 1,5 2 75
82 Rupp, Thomas TSV Alfdorf - 1,5 6 25
83 Jünk, Ellen SC Leinzell 1424-52 1,5 6 25
84 Alhanafi, Mohamad SG Schwäbisch Gmünd - 1,5 7 21
85 Kuhn, Clemens TSF Welzheim 1233-54 1,5 9 17
86 Plott, Ernst TSV Alfdorf 1110-45 1,0 1 100
87 Dobler, Hans-Joachim SC Grunbach 1185-10 1,0 1 100
88 Schurr, Edmund TSV Alfdorf 1211-35 1,0 1 100
89 Luigart, Jörg SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1418-4 1,0 1 100
90 Weise, Daniel SC Leinzell 1691-47 1,0 1 100
91 Vormschlag, Lisa SG Schwäbisch Gmünd - 1,0 2 50
92 Rabus, Jan-Aaron SF Heubach 1055-14 1,0 2 50
93 Kaminke, Ralf SC Grunbach 1309-29 1,0 2 50
94 Kurzydym, Kevin SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1311-39 1,0 2 50
95 Lang, Björn TSF Welzheim 977-9 1,0 3 33
96 Wahl, Joshua SC Leinzell 1137-29 1,0 3 33
97 Gottkehaskamp, Ludger SC Leinzell 1160-47 1,0 3 33
98 Bürger, Rudolph SC Leinzell 1632-80 1,0 3 33
99 Zweng, Manuel SC Leinzell 1317-32 1,0 4 25
100 Nuding, Stephan SC Leinzell 1443-27 1,0 4 25
101 Gouromichos, Victor SF Heubach 885-5 1,0 6 17
102 Schmidt, Ana SC Plüderhausen 1085-7 1,0 7 14
103 Weller, Manfred TSF Welzheim 1285-34 1,0 8 13
104 Marasco, Vincenzo SV Schorndorf 1130-35 0,5 1 50
105 Danielis, Michael TSF Welzheim 1296-44 0,5 1 50
106 Kolrep, Heinz SF Heubach 1103-39 0,5 2 25
107 Mohring, Michael SC Plüderhausen - 0,5 5 10
108 Jaworski, Dorota SC Plüderhausen 981-5 0,5 5 10
109 Joos, Georg TSF Welzheim 1005-29 0,5 7 7
110 Schwarz, Noah TSF Welzheim - 0,5 9 6
111 Matzel, Werner SC Grunbach 1338-52 0,0 1 0
112 Höfler, Tobias SF Heubach - 0,0 2 0
113 Huntscha, Peter SF Heubach 826-14 0,0 2 0
114 Eisenmann, Laura TSF Welzheim 856-15 0,0 2 0
115 Kovrig, Mugurel Stefan SV Schorndorf 994-8 0,0 2 0
116 Kurz, Michael SF 90 Spraitbach 1148-3 0,0 2 0
117 Wamsler, Jannis Nishantha SF Heubach 1544-20 0,0 2 0
118 Amberger, Jonathan TSV Alfdorf 964-5 0,0 3 0
119 Belz, Gerhard TSF Welzheim 1018-28 0,0 5 0
120 Olpp, Achim SC Leinzell 1453-38 0,0 5 0