> Kreisklasse Gmünd 2018/2019 - Aufstellungen

Kreisklasse Gmünd 2018/2019: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5 — VKZ: C0422

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Dickmeiß, Erik 1097 1419-24 9 Zeren, Enes 1079 1417-13
2 Kurzydym, Kevin 1128 1329-38 10 Schmid, Tim 1068 1283-15
3 Luigart, Jörg 1061 1418-4 11
4 Alsrouji, Louay 1088 1371-5 12
5 Kriker, Masab 1089 1313-4 13
6 Kümmerle, Andreas 1113 1226-9 14
7 Luigart, Wilfried 1062 1051-4 15
8 Sahin, Cengizhan 0367 1337-22 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6 — VKZ: C0422

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Galinec, Tomo 0009 1501-60 9 Nuding, Florian 1033
2 Thurau, Ulf 1110 1253-40 10 Schwab, Tim-Luca 1034 1014-25
3 Tscherven, Walter 0122 1249-125 11
4 Lübke, Hans-Joachim 1060 1065-114 12
5 Müller, Dietmar 1005 1023-12 13
6 Schäfer, Ewald 0092 1670-61 14
7 Stegmaier, Karl 0142 1282-53 15
8 Thauer, Willi 0032 1256-44 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Schorndorf 3 — VKZ: C0421

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schaupmaier, Sebastian 1064 1395-9 9 Schnee, Peter 1119 1160-49
2 Haag, Thomas 1108 1401-3 10 Paul, Nadja 1123 951-15
3 Werner, Hans-Georg 1107 1246-63 11 Kovrig, Mugurel Stefan 1087 996-6
4 Marasco, Vincenzo 1101 1149-32 12 Bengraf, Laurena 1075 879-7
5 Münzenmaier, Noah 1043 1270-7 13 Knauss, Jonah 1069 984-11
6 Müller, Dominik 1096 1124-4 14 Marasco, Adriano 1121 771-8
7 Guentner, Sebastian 1116 1466-23 15 Wiesinger, Vincent 1099 892-1
8 Münzenmaier, Marlon 1045 1177-5 16 Wiesinger, Ferenc 1098 961-1

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Grunbach 7 — VKZ: C0409

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schackert, Jonathan 1119 1210-10 9 Schmidt, Paul 1140 779-2
2 Schackert, Julius 1120 1251-9 10 Behnert, Roger 1147
3 Wolf, Robert 1106 1075-5 11 König, Oliver 1024 780-10
4 Schindler, Wilhelm 1122 1148-8 12
5 Ohlert, Stefan 1062 1092-30 13
6 Geiger, Wolfgang 1060 877-8 14
7 Willme, Jörg 1144 800-1 15
8 Thiele, Joshua 1142 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Grunbach 6 — VKZ: C0409

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Stöckler, Klaus J. 1077 1344-25 9 Sprenger, Matthias 0155 1265-16
2 Kaminke, Ralf 0125 1308-28 10 Warme, Angela 1036 862-9
3 König, Anja 1004 1142-57 11 Schackert, Jonathan 1119 1210-10
4 Volk, Emil 1121 1363-30 12 Schackert, Julius 1120 1251-9
5 Heim, Laurin 1139 1315-14 13 Wolf, Robert 1106 1075-5
6 Häussermann, Rick 1090 999-5 14 Schindler, Wilhelm 1122 1148-8
7 Hirt, Leon 1105 1050-2 15 Ohlert, Stefan 1062 1092-30
8 Krüger, Felix 0132 1054-25 16 König, Oliver 1024 780-10

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG Bettringen 1 — VKZ: C0424

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fuchs, Martin 0106 1860-37 9 Wahl, Hermann 0010 1390-45
2 Richter, Marius 0069 1611-35 10 Fuchs, Anna 0128 1230-25
3 Neumeier, Erich 0074 1599-37 11 Pantleon, Florian 0119 1177-12
4 Plechinger, Heiko 0114 1217-7 12 Hirning, Maxim 0115 1193-14
5 Wahl, Jürgen 0020 1421-31 13 Köhler, Jens 0101 1039-16
6 Roth, Peter 0112 1177-34 14 Malecki, Paul 0125 998-5
7 Gnirk, Hajo 0126 15 Uzdenev, Emil 0124 762-3
8 Troska, Romuald 0082 1600-27 16 Ramig, Nikita 0116 758-9

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Waldstetten 2 — VKZ: C0433

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wirth, Volker 0129 1570-4 9 Jüttner, Steffen 0127 827-1
2 Betz, Martin 0025 1589-74 10
3 Miller, Martin 0125 1603-160 11
4 Abele, Klaus 0058 1512-44 12
5 Lorenschat, Manfred 0128 1538-31 13
6 Weber, Stephanie-Sarah 0112 1185-23 14
7 Reckziegel, Erhard 0020 1132-47 15
8 Staiber, Bernhard 0117 970-11 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 7 — VKZ: C0422

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Vormschlag, Lisa 1129 9 Daher, Wesam 1105 1027-7
2 Tolpa, Patrick 1100 1148-7 10 Lillich, Jakob 1117 1034-1
3 Depping, Erwin 1071 1082-21 11 Daher, Mohammed 1118 1142-2
4 Kilic, Enes 1056 1051-12 12 Maurer, Ivan 1106
5 Nuding, Florian 1033 13 Schwab, Tim-Luca 1034 1014-25
6 Tolpa, Amelie 1052 1102-12 14
7 Koldzic, Edvin 1090 945-9 15
8 Opris, Niels 1103 1146-7 16

nach oben