Kreisklasse Gmünd 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5

1 Dickmeiß, Erik; (DWZ: 1391-25) Punkte: 4.5
1 Vormschlag, Lisa (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Galinec, Tomo (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1482-62 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Schaupmaier, Sebastian (SV Schorndorf 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1395-9 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Schackert, Jonathan (SC Grunbach 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1280-11 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Stöckler, Klaus J. (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1358-26 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Fuchs, Martin (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1882-38 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Wirth, Volker (SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1488-6 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Kurzydym, Kevin; (DWZ: 1311-39) Punkte: 4.0
2 Tolpa, Patrick (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 7; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1174-10 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Thurau, Ulf (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1239-41 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Haag, Thomas (SV Schorndorf 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1300-5 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
2 Wolf, Robert (SC Grunbach 7; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1132-6 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Luigart, Jörg; (DWZ: 1418-4) Punkte: 4.5
3 Depping, Erwin (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 7; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1102-22 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Tscherven, Walter (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1217-127 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Werner, Hans-Georg (SV Schorndorf 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1282-65 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Schindler, Wilhelm (SC Grunbach 7; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1117-9 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 König, Anja (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1252-59 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
2 Richter, Marius (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1589-36 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Betz, Martin (SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1572-77 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Alsrouji, Louay; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.5
4 Ohlert, Stefan (SC Grunbach 7; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1082-31 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Volk, Emil (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1383-34 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Neumeier, Erich (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1601-38 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
5 Kriker, Masab; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.5
5 Geiger, Wolfgang (SC Grunbach 7; Brett: 6; DWZ: 870-9 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Plechinger, Heiko (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1221-8 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Kümmerle, Andreas; (DWZ: 1237-10) Punkte: 2.0
4 Kilic, Enes (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 7; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1051-12 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Lübke, Hans-Joachim (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Heim, Laurin (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1277-17 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Weber, Stephanie-Sarah (SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1185-23 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
7 Luigart, Wilfried; (DWZ: 1100-6) Punkte: 2.5
5 Tolpa, Amelie (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 7; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1083-15 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Müller, Dietmar (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1001-13 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
4 Marasco, Vincenzo (SV Schorndorf 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1130-35 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Schmidt, Paul (SC Grunbach 7; Brett: 9; DWZ: 792-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Häussermann, Rick (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1097-6 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Wahl, Jürgen (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1492-32 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Reckziegel, Erhard (SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1154-48 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
8 Sahin, Cengizhan; (DWZ: 1337-22) Punkte: 3.0
6 Stegmaier, Karl (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1256-54 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
6 Wahl, Hermann (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1382-46 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Staiber, Bernhard (SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 980-12 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
9 Zeren, Enes; (DWZ: 1238-17) Punkte: 2.5
6 Daher, Wesam (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 7; Brett: 9; DWZ: 998-8 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Münzenmaier, Noah (SV Schorndorf 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1270-7 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
6 Krüger, Felix (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1041-26 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
10 Schmid, Tim; (DWZ: 1309-21) Punkte: 1.0
6 Müller, Dominik (SV Schorndorf 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1128-6 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Jüttner, Steffen (SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 879-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5