Kreisklasse Gmünd 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Waldstetten 2

1 Wirth, Volker; (DWZ: 1488-6) Punkte: 0.5
1 Dickmeiß, Erik (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1391-25 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Betz, Martin; (DWZ: 1572-77) Punkte: 6.0
1 Galinec, Tomo (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1482-62 ) +:- 4.0 aus 6
1 Schaupmaier, Sebastian (SV Schorndorf 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1395-9 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Schackert, Jonathan (SC Grunbach 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1280-11 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 König, Anja (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1252-59 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
1 Fuchs, Martin (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1882-38 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Vormschlag, Lisa (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Luigart, Jörg (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1418-4 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Miller, Martin; (DWZ: 1609-161) Punkte: 4.5
2 Thurau, Ulf (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1239-41 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Haag, Thomas (SV Schorndorf 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1300-5 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Schackert, Julius (SC Grunbach 7; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1282-11 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Volk, Emil (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1383-34 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Richter, Marius (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1589-36 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Tolpa, Patrick (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 7; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1174-10 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Abele, Klaus; (DWZ: 1468-46) Punkte: 3.5
3 Tscherven, Walter (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1217-127 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Marasco, Vincenzo (SV Schorndorf 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1130-35 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Wolf, Robert (SC Grunbach 7; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1132-6 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Neumeier, Erich (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1601-38 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
3 Depping, Erwin (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 7; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1102-22 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
5 Lorenschat, Manfred; (DWZ: 1567-33) Punkte: 3.0
3 Heim, Laurin (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1277-17 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
4 Plechinger, Heiko (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1221-8 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Kilic, Enes (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 7; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1051-12 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Weber, Stephanie-Sarah; (DWZ: 1185-23) Punkte: 0.0
4 Schindler, Wilhelm (SC Grunbach 7; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1117-9 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 7
3 Kümmerle, Andreas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1237-10 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
7 Reckziegel, Erhard; (DWZ: 1154-48) Punkte: 0.0
5 Tolpa, Amelie (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 7; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1083-15 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
4 Luigart, Wilfried (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1100-6 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 7
8 Staiber, Bernhard; (DWZ: 980-12) Punkte: 1.5
4 Lübke, Hans-Joachim (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Münzenmaier, Noah (SV Schorndorf 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1270-7 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Ohlert, Stefan (SC Grunbach 7; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1082-31 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Häussermann, Rick (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1097-6 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Wahl, Hermann (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1382-46 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Daher, Mohammed (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 7; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1151-3 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Sahin, Cengizhan (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1337-22 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
9 Jüttner, Steffen; (DWZ: 879-2) Punkte: 1.0
5 Müller, Dominik (SV Schorndorf 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1128-6 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Geiger, Wolfgang (SC Grunbach 7; Brett: 6; DWZ: 870-9 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Hirt, Leon (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1030-3 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Hirning, Maxim (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1397-16 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Schmid, Tim (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1309-21 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2