Kreisklasse Gmünd 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Schorndorf 3

1 Schaupmaier, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1395-9) Punkte: 0.5
1 Fuchs, Martin (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1882-38 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Betz, Martin (SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1572-77 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Dickmeiß, Erik (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1391-25 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Galinec, Tomo (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1482-62 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Vormschlag, Lisa (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Haag, Thomas; (DWZ: 1300-5) Punkte: 5.0
2 Richter, Marius (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1589-36 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Miller, Martin (SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1609-161 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Kurzydym, Kevin (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1311-39 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Thurau, Ulf (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1239-41 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Tolpa, Patrick (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 7; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1174-10 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Schackert, Jonathan (SC Grunbach 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1280-11 ) +:- 1.5 aus 7
1 Kaminke, Ralf (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1309-29 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Werner, Hans-Georg; (DWZ: 1282-65) Punkte: 0.0
3 Luigart, Jörg (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1418-4 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Marasco, Vincenzo; (DWZ: 1130-35) Punkte: 2.5
3 Neumeier, Erich (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1601-38 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
3 Abele, Klaus (SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1468-46 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Luigart, Wilfried (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1100-6 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Tscherven, Walter (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1217-127 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Depping, Erwin (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 7; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1102-22 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
2 Schackert, Julius (SC Grunbach 7; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1282-11 ) +:- 1.0 aus 5
5 Münzenmaier, Noah; (DWZ: 1270-7) Punkte: 3.0
4 Plechinger, Heiko (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1221-8 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Staiber, Bernhard (SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 980-12 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Zeren, Enes (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1238-17 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Lübke, Hans-Joachim (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Müller, Dominik; (DWZ: 1128-6) Punkte: 6.0
5 Gnirk, Hajo (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Jüttner, Steffen (SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 879-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Schmid, Tim (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1309-21 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Müller, Dietmar (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1001-13 ) +:- 2.0 aus 7
4 Tolpa, Amelie (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 7; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1083-15 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Wolf, Robert (SC Grunbach 7; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1132-6 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 König, Anja (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1252-59 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
7 Guentner, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1466-23) Punkte: 1.0
4 Schindler, Wilhelm (SC Grunbach 7; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1117-9 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
8 Münzenmaier, Marlon; (DWZ: 1177-5) Punkte:
9 Schnee, Peter; (DWZ: 1107-50) Punkte: 1.0
5 Ohlert, Stefan (SC Grunbach 7; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1082-31 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
10 Paul, Nadja; (DWZ: 951-15) Punkte: 0.0
3 Volk, Emil (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1383-34 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
11 Kovrig, Mugurel Stefan; (DWZ: 994-8) Punkte: 1.0
6 Fuchs, Anna (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1268-26 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 (SF Waldstetten 2) +:-
6 Thauer, Willi (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1247-45 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Opris, Niels (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 7; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1260-12 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Heim, Laurin (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1277-17 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
12 Bengraf, Laurena; (DWZ: 879-7) Punkte:
13 Knauss, Jonah; (DWZ: 937-13) Punkte:
14 Marasco, Adriano; (DWZ: 771-9) Punkte: 1.0
6 Daher, Wesam (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 7; Brett: 9; DWZ: 998-8 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
6 Geiger, Wolfgang (SC Grunbach 7; Brett: 6; DWZ: 870-9 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Häussermann, Rick (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1097-6 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
15 Wiesinger, Vincent; (DWZ: 1088-4) Punkte:
16 Wiesinger, Ferenc; (DWZ: 1023-4) Punkte: 0.0
6 Hirt, Leon (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1030-3 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3