Kreisklasse Gmünd 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Grunbach 7

1 Schackert, Jonathan; (DWZ: 1280-11) Punkte: 1.5
1 Stöckler, Klaus J. (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1358-26 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
1 Richter, Marius (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1589-36 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Betz, Martin (SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1572-77 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Dickmeiß, Erik (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1391-25 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Thurau, Ulf (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1239-41 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Haag, Thomas (SV Schorndorf 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1300-5 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
1 Vormschlag, Lisa (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Schackert, Julius; (DWZ: 1282-11) Punkte: 1.0
2 Volk, Emil (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1383-34 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Miller, Martin (SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1609-161 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Tscherven, Walter (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1217-127 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Marasco, Vincenzo (SV Schorndorf 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1130-35 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 6
2 Tolpa, Patrick (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 7; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1174-10 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
3 Wolf, Robert; (DWZ: 1132-6) Punkte: 3.0
3 Heim, Laurin (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1277-17 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Neumeier, Erich (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1601-38 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
3 Abele, Klaus (SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1468-46 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Kurzydym, Kevin (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1311-39 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Lübke, Hans-Joachim (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Müller, Dominik (SV Schorndorf 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1128-6 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 7
3 Depping, Erwin (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 7; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1102-22 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
4 Schindler, Wilhelm; (DWZ: 1117-9) Punkte: 5.5
4 Häussermann, Rick (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1097-6 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Plechinger, Heiko (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1221-8 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Weber, Stephanie-Sarah (SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1185-23 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Luigart, Jörg (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1418-4 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Müller, Dietmar (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1001-13 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Guentner, Sebastian (SV Schorndorf 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1466-23 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Tolpa, Amelie (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 7; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1083-15 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Ohlert, Stefan; (DWZ: 1082-31) Punkte: 3.0
5 Hirt, Leon (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1030-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
4 Wahl, Hermann (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1382-46 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Staiber, Bernhard (SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 980-12 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Alsrouji, Louay (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Stegmaier, Karl (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1256-54 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Schnee, Peter (SV Schorndorf 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1107-50 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Koldzic, Edvin (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 7; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1019-11 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Geiger, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 870-9) Punkte: 2.0
6 Krüger, Felix (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1041-26 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Pantleon, Florian (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1261-13 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Jüttner, Steffen (SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 879-2 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
5 Kriker, Masab (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Thauer, Willi (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1247-45 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Marasco, Adriano (SV Schorndorf 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 771-9 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
6 Daher, Wesam (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 7; Brett: 9; DWZ: 998-8 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Willme, Jörg; (DWZ: 800-1) Punkte:
8 Thiele, Joshua; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Hirning, Maxim (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1397-16 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
9 Schmidt, Paul; (DWZ: 792-3) Punkte: 0.0
6 Luigart, Wilfried (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1100-6 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
10 Behnert, Roger; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 König, Oliver; (DWZ: 767-11) Punkte: