Kreisklasse Gmünd 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 7

1 Vormschlag, Lisa; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
1 Dickmeiß, Erik (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1391-25 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Galinec, Tomo (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1482-62 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Schaupmaier, Sebastian (SV Schorndorf 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1395-9 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
1 Betz, Martin (SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1572-77 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Schackert, Jonathan (SC Grunbach 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1280-11 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 7
2 Tolpa, Patrick; (DWZ: 1174-10) Punkte: 2.0
2 Kurzydym, Kevin (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1311-39 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 König, Anja (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1252-59 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
2 Thurau, Ulf (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1239-41 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 Fuchs, Martin (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1882-38 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Haag, Thomas (SV Schorndorf 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1300-5 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Miller, Martin (SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1609-161 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Schackert, Julius (SC Grunbach 7; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1282-11 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Depping, Erwin; (DWZ: 1102-22) Punkte: 1.5
3 Luigart, Jörg (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1418-4 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Volk, Emil (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1383-34 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Tscherven, Walter (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1217-127 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Richter, Marius (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1589-36 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Marasco, Vincenzo (SV Schorndorf 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1130-35 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Abele, Klaus (SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1468-46 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Wolf, Robert (SC Grunbach 7; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1132-6 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Kilic, Enes; (DWZ: 1051-12) Punkte: 1.0
4 Kümmerle, Andreas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1237-10 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Heim, Laurin (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1277-17 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Lübke, Hans-Joachim (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Neumeier, Erich (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1601-38 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Lorenschat, Manfred (SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1567-33 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Nuding, Florian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
4 Häussermann, Rick (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1097-6 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Tolpa, Amelie; (DWZ: 1083-15) Punkte: 4.5
5 Luigart, Wilfried (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1100-6 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Krüger, Felix (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1041-26 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Müller, Dietmar (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1001-13 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Plechinger, Heiko (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1221-8 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Müller, Dominik (SV Schorndorf 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1128-6 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Reckziegel, Erhard (SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1154-48 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
4 Schindler, Wilhelm (SC Grunbach 7; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1117-9 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Koldzic, Edvin; (DWZ: 1019-11) Punkte: 0.0
5 Ohlert, Stefan (SC Grunbach 7; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1082-31 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
8 Opris, Niels; (DWZ: 1260-12) Punkte: 1.0
6 Warme, Angela (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 10; DWZ: 862-9 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Stegmaier, Karl (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1256-54 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Kovrig, Mugurel Stefan (SV Schorndorf 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 994-8 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
9 Daher, Wesam; (DWZ: 998-8) Punkte: 1.0
6 Zeren, Enes (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1238-17 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Marasco, Adriano (SV Schorndorf 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 771-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Geiger, Wolfgang (SC Grunbach 7; Brett: 6; DWZ: 870-9 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
10 Lillich, Jakob; (DWZ: 960-3) Punkte:
11 Daher, Mohammed; (DWZ: 1151-3) Punkte: 0.5
6 Staiber, Bernhard (SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 980-12 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
12 Maurer, Ivan; (DWZ: 796-2) Punkte:
13 Schwab, Tim-Luca; (DWZ: -) Punkte: