> Oberliga Württemberg 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Oberliga Württemberg 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1

1 Velicka, Petr; (DWZ: 2418-122 Elo: 2434) Punkte: 3.0
1 Zeller, Frank (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2376-290 Elo: 2377) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Zuferi, Enis (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2310-119 Elo: 2348) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Kuklin, Valentin (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2335-41 Elo: 2371) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Holzhäuer, Mathias (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2216-140 Elo: 2267) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
2 Petrova, Kristyna; (DWZ: 2264-66 Elo: ) Punkte: 2.0
2 Schmidt, Tobias (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2249-96 Elo: 2267) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Walter, Kevin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2086-88 Elo: 2147) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Braun, Georg (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2321-114 Elo: 2301) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Sinz, Bernhard (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2293-84 Elo: 2361) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Zimmermann, Ulrich; (DWZ: 2273-98 Elo: 2284) Punkte:
4 Jurek, Josef; (DWZ: 2277-180 Elo: 2269) Punkte: 4.0
2 Foisor, Ovidiu-Doru (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2335-59 Elo: 2341) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Riefner, Edwin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2157-56 Elo: 2247) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Bräuning, Rudolf Wilhelm (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2261-187 Elo: 2293) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Kvetny, Mark (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2393-138 Elo: 2409) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Plat, Vojtech (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2519-101 Elo: 2535) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Fischer, André (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2235-96 Elo: 2275) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Ortmann, David (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2330-141 Elo: 2354) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Trachtmann, Mark (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2253-53 Elo: 2263) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Denisow, Jewgeny; (DWZ: 2124-57 Elo: 2142) Punkte: 4.0
3 Fischer, Sebastian (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2241-116 Elo: 2286) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Pogan, Nikolas (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2268-187 Elo: 2284) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Pürckhauer, Sören (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2148-161 Elo: 2149) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Frick, Christoph (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2154-199 Elo: 2177) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Benkovic, Petar (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2331-52 Elo: 2405) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Henrichs, Thomas (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2390-307 Elo: 2443) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Weiß, Oliver (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2218-103 Elo: 2266) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Tran, Thanh Kien (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2093-59 Elo: 2111) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Niklasch, Oliver (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2228-91 Elo: 2299) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Weiss, Andreas; (DWZ: 2163-137 Elo: 2171) Punkte: 4.5
4 Bronznik, Valerij (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2229-70 Elo: 2270) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Degenhard, Simon (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2215-120 Elo: 2213) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Lemke, Johannes (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2108-92 Elo: 2100) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Khadempour, Farhad (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2107-94 Elo: 2144) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
3 Neyman, Igor (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2315-112 Elo: 2322) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Balacek, Tadeas (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2319-15 Elo: 2338) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Mack, Wolfgang (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2235-100 Elo: 2240) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Vujic, Branimir (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2249-42 Elo: 2308) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Krockenberger, Martin (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2174-130 Elo: 2177) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Hönick, Andreas; (DWZ: 2102-99 Elo: 2128) Punkte: 4.5
5 Jelica, Mara (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2106-101 Elo: 2143) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Tschlatscher, Thomas (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2101-81 Elo: 2152) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Ullmann, Juergen (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1949-76 Elo: 2035) ½:½ 0.5 aus 7
5 Carstens, Andreas (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2117-103 Elo: 2160) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Gabriel, Robert (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2182-88 Elo: 2237) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Birkenmaier, Rainer (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2049-142 Elo: 2109) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Schuh, Karsten (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2181-84 Elo: 2212) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Thoma, Christian (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2156-55 Elo: 2219) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Reindl, Arno; (DWZ: 1976-67 Elo: 1975) Punkte: 3.0
6 Gustain, Marc (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2121-131 Elo: 2147) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Mages, Steffen (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2148-67 Elo: 2140) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Klein, Andreas (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1974-165 Elo: 2038) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
6 Latzke, Boris (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2187-170 Elo: 2203) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
5 Hofmann, Martin (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2172-75 Elo: 2199) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Hasenohr, Benedict (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2256-94 Elo: 2281) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Namyslo, Holger (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2169-334 Elo: 2226) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Bauer, Peter (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2124-138 Elo: 2201) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Eisele, Steffen (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2195-59 Elo: 2243) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
9 Kasüschke, Lars; (DWZ: 1980-76 Elo: 1934) Punkte: 1.5
7 Rempeli, Alex (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1991-107 Elo: 2028) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Stürmer, Robin (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2255-109 Elo: 2185) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Roth, Jürgen Eugen (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2115-113 Elo: 2219) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Fritsch, Rolf (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2093-89 Elo: 2155) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Schulze, Andreas (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2103-136 Elo: 2135) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Schröter, Samuel (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2147-54 Elo: 2161) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
10 Pohl, Walter; (DWZ: 2040-159 Elo: 2125) Punkte: 3.5
8 Valkova, Anzhelika (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1962-32 Elo: 1941) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Wenninger, Patrick (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2051-70 Elo: 1954) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Wendler, David (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2175-105 Elo: 2175) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Gabriel, Josef (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2045-306 Elo: 2084) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Wunder, Niklas (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2070-47 Elo: 2091) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Sokratov, Stanislav (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2169-66 Elo: 2183) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Löhr, Markus (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2135-85 Elo: 2180) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
11 Held, Paul; (DWZ: 2145-84 Elo: 2203) Punkte: 1.0
7 Kaufmann, Thorsten (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2010-91 Elo: 2064) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Srba, Milan (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2169-33 Elo: 2166) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
12 Bader, Gerd; (DWZ: 2000-154 Elo: 2061) Punkte: 1.5
8 Wolf, Stefan (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1884-41 Elo: 0) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
8 Zeiler, Klaus (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 2022-120 Elo: 2004) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Wunder, Fabian (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2032-43 Elo: 2058) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
8 Frolik, Erhard (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2165-98 Elo: 2312) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Schnorrberger, Reiner (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1958-66 Elo: ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
13 Reichert, Matthias; (DWZ: 1919-84 Elo: 1950) Punkte:
14 Lang, Thomas; (DWZ: 1903-95 Elo: 1877) Punkte:
15 Sturm, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1959-113 Elo: 2013) Punkte:
16 Macho, Roland; (DWZ: 1919-63 Elo: 1984) Punkte: 1.0
8 Hosticka, Frantisek (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2066-34 Elo: 2106) 1:0 5.5 aus 9