> Oberliga Württemberg 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Oberliga Württemberg 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Bebenhausen 1

1 Bilalic, Merim; (DWZ: 2190-17 Elo: 2267) Punkte:
2 Braun, Georg; (DWZ: 2321-114 Elo: 2301) Punkte: 5.5
1 Gähwiler, Gabriel (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2455-43 Elo: 2436) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Zilka, Stepan (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2519-22 Elo: 2534) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Schulze, Ulrich (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2274-197 Elo: 2304) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
1 Petrova, Kristyna (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2264-66 Elo: ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Walter, Kevin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2086-88 Elo: 2147) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Kvetny, Mark (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2393-138 Elo: 2409) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Henrichs, Thomas (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2390-307 Elo: 2443) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Holzhäuer, Mathias (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2216-140 Elo: 2267) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Sinz, Bernhard (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2293-84 Elo: 2361) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Stoll, Ferdinand; (DWZ: 2209-105 Elo: 2259) Punkte:
4 Bräuning, Rudolf Wilhelm; (DWZ: 2261-187 Elo: 2293) Punkte: 4.0
2 Kuklin, Valentin (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2335-41 Elo: 2371) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Foisor, Ovidiu-Doru (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2335-59 Elo: 2341) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Zuferi, Enis (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2310-119 Elo: 2348) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Jurek, Josef (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2277-180 Elo: 2269) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Riefner, Edwin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2157-56 Elo: 2247) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Benkovic, Petar (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2331-52 Elo: 2405) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Balacek, Tadeas (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2319-15 Elo: 2338) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Trachtmann, Mark (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2253-53 Elo: 2263) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Weiß, Oliver (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2218-103 Elo: 2266) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Frick, Christoph; (DWZ: 2154-199 Elo: 2177) Punkte: 2.0
3 Misanovic, Vesna (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2217-42 Elo: 2260) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Schmidt, Tobias (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2249-96 Elo: 2267) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Denisow, Jewgeny (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2124-57 Elo: 2142) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Pürckhauer, Sören (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2148-161 Elo: 2149) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Neyman, Igor (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2315-112 Elo: 2322) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Gregor, Jiri (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2185-45 Elo: 2243) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Niklasch, Oliver (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2228-91 Elo: 2299) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Khadempour, Farhad; (DWZ: 2107-94 Elo: 2144) Punkte: 1.0
3 Ortmann, David (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2330-141 Elo: 2354) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Fischer, Sebastian (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2241-116 Elo: 2286) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Pogan, Nikolas (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2268-187 Elo: 2284) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Weiss, Andreas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2163-137 Elo: 2171) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Lemke, Johannes (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2108-92 Elo: 2100) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Strunski, Andreas (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2290-151 Elo: 2322) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Hasenohr, Benedict (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2256-94 Elo: 2281) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Krockenberger, Martin (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2174-130 Elo: 2177) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Mack, Wolfgang (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2235-100 Elo: 2240) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Carstens, Andreas; (DWZ: 2117-103 Elo: 2160) Punkte: 4.0
4 Tran, Thanh Kien (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2093-59 Elo: 2111) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Bronznik, Valerij (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2229-70 Elo: 2270) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Degenhard, Simon (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2215-120 Elo: 2213) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Hönick, Andreas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2102-99 Elo: 2128) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Ullmann, Juergen (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1949-76 Elo: 2035) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
5 Hofmann, Martin (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2172-75 Elo: 2199) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Wunder, Niklas (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2070-47 Elo: 2091) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Thoma, Christian (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2156-55 Elo: 2219) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Oberst, Thomas (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2209-76 Elo: 2270) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Latzke, Boris; (DWZ: 2187-170 Elo: 2203) Punkte: 7.0
5 Vujic, Branimir (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2249-42 Elo: 2308) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Gustain, Marc (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2121-131 Elo: 2147) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Tschlatscher, Thomas (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2101-81 Elo: 2152) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Reindl, Arno (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1976-67 Elo: 1975) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Kaufmann, Thorsten (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2010-91 Elo: 2064) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Fritsch, Rolf (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2093-89 Elo: 2155) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Srba, Milan (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2169-33 Elo: 2166) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Eisele, Steffen (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2195-59 Elo: 2243) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Birkenmaier, Rainer (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2049-142 Elo: 2109) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
9 Roth, Jürgen Eugen; (DWZ: 2115-113 Elo: 2219) Punkte: 4.5
6 Bauer, Peter (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2124-138 Elo: 2201) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Rempeli, Alex (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1991-107 Elo: 2028) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Mages, Steffen (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2148-67 Elo: 2140) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Kasüschke, Lars (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1980-76 Elo: 1934) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Walliser, Holger (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1926-120 Elo: 2036) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Seyfried, Claus (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2078-98 Elo: 2122) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Wunder, Fabian (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2032-43 Elo: 2058) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Löhr, Markus (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2135-85 Elo: 2180) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Namyslo, Holger (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2169-334 Elo: 2226) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
10 Wendler, David; (DWZ: 2175-105 Elo: 2175) Punkte: 6.0
7 Schröter, Samuel (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2147-54 Elo: 2161) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
8 Brenner, Markus (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2030-84 Elo: 2062) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Stürmer, Robin (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2255-109 Elo: 2185) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Pohl, Walter (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2040-159 Elo: 2125) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Wegener, Jochen (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1874-44 Elo: 0) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Gabriel, Josef (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2045-306 Elo: 2084) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Hosticka, Frantisek (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2066-34 Elo: 2106) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
8 Witke, Thomas (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2109-134 Elo: 2212) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Schulze, Andreas (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2103-136 Elo: 2135) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
11 Wandel, Dietrich; (DWZ: 2102-47 Elo: 2131) Punkte:
12 Kitzberger, Joachim; (DWZ: 2012-73 Elo: 2078) Punkte: 0.0
8 Sokratov, Stanislav (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2169-66 Elo: 2183) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
13 Knörzer, Michael; (DWZ: 2055-65 Elo: 2076) Punkte:
14 Wendler, Werner; (DWZ: 1920-126 Elo: 2014) Punkte:
15 Trettin, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1894-98 Elo: 2031) Punkte: 0.5
8 Frolik, Erhard (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2165-98 Elo: 2312) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
16 Manderla, Joachim; (DWZ: 1934-62 Elo: 0) Punkte:
17 Waffenschmidt, Lars; (DWZ: 1979-33 Elo: 1926) Punkte:
18 Grimm, Ling Leander; (DWZ: 1885-63 Elo: 1691) Punkte: