> Oberliga Württemberg 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Oberliga Württemberg 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1

1 Holzhäuer, Mathias; (DWZ: 2216-140 Elo: 2267) Punkte: 1.0
1 Plat, Vojtech (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2519-101 Elo: 2535) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
1 Sinz, Bernhard (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2293-84 Elo: 2361) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Walter, Kevin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2086-88 Elo: 2147) 0:1 1.0 aus 6
1 Gähwiler, Gabriel (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2455-43 Elo: 2436) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Zuferi, Enis (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2310-119 Elo: 2348) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Braun, Georg (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2321-114 Elo: 2301) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Velicka, Petr (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2418-122 Elo: 2434) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Kabisch, Thilo; (DWZ: 2318-140 Elo: 2341) Punkte: 2.0
1 Kvetny, Mark (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2393-138 Elo: 2409) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
2 Henrichs, Thomas (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2390-307 Elo: 2443) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Fischer, André (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2235-96 Elo: 2275) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Riefner, Edwin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2157-56 Elo: 2247) -:+ 2.5 aus 8
3 Trachtmann, Mark; (DWZ: 2253-53 Elo: 2263) Punkte: 4.0
2 Benkovic, Petar (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2331-52 Elo: 2405) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Kraus, Tomas (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2447-9 Elo: 2456) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Weiß, Oliver (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2218-103 Elo: 2266) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Pürckhauer, Sören (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2148-161 Elo: 2149) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Kuklin, Valentin (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2335-41 Elo: 2371) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Zeller, Frank (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2376-290 Elo: 2377) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Schmidt, Tobias (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2249-96 Elo: 2267) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Bräuning, Rudolf Wilhelm (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2261-187 Elo: 2293) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Jurek, Josef (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2277-180 Elo: 2269) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Niklasch, Oliver; (DWZ: 2228-91 Elo: 2299) Punkte: 2.5
3 Ortmann, David (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2330-141 Elo: 2354) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Foisor, Ovidiu-Doru (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2335-59 Elo: 2341) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Pogan, Nikolas (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2268-187 Elo: 2284) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
3 Frick, Christoph (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2154-199 Elo: 2177) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Denisow, Jewgeny (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2124-57 Elo: 2142) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Krockenberger, Martin; (DWZ: 2174-130 Elo: 2177) Punkte: 4.0
3 Neyman, Igor (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2315-112 Elo: 2322) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
4 Balacek, Tadeas (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2319-15 Elo: 2338) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Mack, Wolfgang (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2235-100 Elo: 2240) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Lemke, Johannes (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2108-92 Elo: 2100) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Tran, Thanh Kien (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2093-59 Elo: 2111) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Dabo-Peranic, Robert (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2322-7 Elo: 2336) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Degenhard, Simon (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2215-120 Elo: 2213) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Khadempour, Farhad (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2107-94 Elo: 2144) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
4 Weiss, Andreas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2163-137 Elo: 2171) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Thoma, Christian; (DWZ: 2156-55 Elo: 2219) Punkte: 3.5
4 Strunski, Andreas (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2290-151 Elo: 2322) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Srba, Milan (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2169-33 Elo: 2166) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Ullmann, Juergen (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1949-76 Elo: 2035) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
5 Vujic, Branimir (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2249-42 Elo: 2308) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Fischer, Sebastian (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2241-116 Elo: 2286) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Tschlatscher, Thomas (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2101-81 Elo: 2152) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Carstens, Andreas (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2117-103 Elo: 2160) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Hönick, Andreas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2102-99 Elo: 2128) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Eisele, Steffen; (DWZ: 2195-59 Elo: 2243) Punkte: 4.0
5 Gabriel, Robert (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2182-88 Elo: 2237) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Wunder, Fabian (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2032-43 Elo: 2058) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Oberst, Thomas (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2209-76 Elo: 2270) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Klein, Andreas (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1974-165 Elo: 2038) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
6 Schuh, Karsten (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2181-84 Elo: 2212) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Bronznik, Valerij (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2229-70 Elo: 2270) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Mages, Steffen (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2148-67 Elo: 2140) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Latzke, Boris (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2187-170 Elo: 2203) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
6 Reindl, Arno (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1976-67 Elo: 1975) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
8 Löhr, Markus; (DWZ: 2135-85 Elo: 2180) Punkte: 5.5
6 Hofmann, Martin (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2172-75 Elo: 2199) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Hosticka, Frantisek (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2066-34 Elo: 2106) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Birkenmaier, Rainer (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2049-142 Elo: 2109) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Kaufmann, Thorsten (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2010-91 Elo: 2064) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
7 Bauer, Peter (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2124-138 Elo: 2201) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Jelica, Mara (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2106-101 Elo: 2143) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Wenninger, Patrick (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2051-70 Elo: 1954) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Roth, Jürgen Eugen (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2115-113 Elo: 2219) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Pohl, Walter (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2040-159 Elo: 2125) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
9 Scheeff, Volker; (DWZ: 2118-115 Elo: 2092) Punkte: 2.0
8 Feistauer, Dirk (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1897-32 Elo: 1933) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Namyslo, Holger (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2169-334 Elo: 2226) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
8 Hartmann, Theo (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1950-140 Elo: 2041) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Witke, Thomas; (DWZ: 2109-134 Elo: 2212) Punkte: 2.5
7 Fritsch, Rolf (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2093-89 Elo: 2155) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Gustain, Marc (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2121-131 Elo: 2147) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Wendler, David (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2175-105 Elo: 2175) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
11 Cummings, Orlyn; (DWZ: 1896-64 Elo: 1874) Punkte: 0.0
8 Schröter, Samuel (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2147-54 Elo: 2161) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
8 Bühler, Severin (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 18; DWZ: 1925-40 Elo: 1914) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
12 Schnorrberger, Reiner; (DWZ: 1958-66 Elo: ) Punkte: 1.0
8 Brenner, Markus (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2030-84 Elo: 2062) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Bader, Gerd (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2000-154 Elo: 2061) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
13 Martini, Paul; (DWZ: 1916-56 Elo: 0) Punkte: 0.0
8 Seyfried, Claus (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2078-98 Elo: 2122) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
14 Sadikovic, Mirza; (DWZ: 1840-1 Elo: 0) Punkte:
15 Aidam-Reinisch, Günther; (DWZ: 1728-127 Elo: 1769) Punkte: 0.5
8 Schulze, Andreas (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2103-136 Elo: 2135) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
16 Trachtmann, Alexander; (DWZ: 1455-14 Elo: 0) Punkte: