> Oberliga Württemberg 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Oberliga Württemberg 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Sontheim/Brenz 1

1 Walter, Kevin; (DWZ: 2086-88 Elo: 2147) Punkte: 1.0
1 Zuferi, Enis (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2280-125 Elo: 2348) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Sinz, Bernhard (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2288-85 Elo: 2361) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
1 Petrova, Kristyna (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2257-67 Elo: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Holzhäuer, Mathias (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2178-142 Elo: 2267) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Braun, Georg (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2295-117 Elo: 2301) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Zeller, Frank (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2368-292 Elo: 2377) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Riefner, Edwin; (DWZ: 2161-57 Elo: 2247) Punkte: 2.5
2 Schmidt, Tobias (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2250-97 Elo: 2267) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Weiß, Oliver (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2218-103 Elo: 2266) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Jurek, Josef (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2258-181 Elo: 2269) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Kabisch, Thilo (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2326-142 Elo: 2341) +:- 2.0 aus 4
2 Bräuning, Rudolf Wilhelm (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2281-189 Elo: 2293) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Gähwiler, Gabriel (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2402-44 Elo: 2436) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Henrichs, Thomas (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2390-307 Elo: 2443) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Dabo-Peranic, Robert (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2322-7 Elo: 2336) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Pürckhauer, Sören; (DWZ: 2153-162 Elo: 2149) Punkte: 3.5
3 Degenhard, Simon (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2236-124 Elo: 2213) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Mack, Wolfgang (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2235-100 Elo: 2240) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Denisow, Jewgeny (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2124-57 Elo: 2142) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Trachtmann, Mark (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2253-53 Elo: 2263) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Frick, Christoph (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2128-202 Elo: 2177) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Kuklin, Valentin (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2335-41 Elo: 2371) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Kvetny, Mark (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2412-141 Elo: 2409) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Balacek, Tadeas (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2319-15 Elo: 2338) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Fischer, Sebastian (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2245-117 Elo: 2286) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Lindner, Silvio; (DWZ: 2081-42 Elo: 2175) Punkte: 0.0
4 Oberst, Thomas (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2209-76 Elo: 2270) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Benkovic, Petar (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2347-53 Elo: 2405) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
5 Lemke, Johannes; (DWZ: 2108-92 Elo: 2100) Punkte: 3.5
4 Blum, Nicolas (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2208-52 Elo: 2173) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Birkenmaier, Rainer (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2027-143 Elo: 2109) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Weiss, Andreas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2163-137 Elo: 2171) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Krockenberger, Martin (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2137-131 Elo: 2177) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Khadempour, Farhad (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2107-94 Elo: 2144) 0:1 1.0 aus 9
3 Tran, Thanh Kien (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2138-61 Elo: 2111) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Neyman, Igor (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2315-114 Elo: 2322) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
3 Gregor, Jiri (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2185-45 Elo: 2243) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Ullmann, Juergen; (DWZ: 1949-76 Elo: 2035) Punkte: 0.5
5 Tschlatscher, Thomas (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2155-84 Elo: 2152) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Hönick, Andreas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2102-99 Elo: 2128) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Thoma, Christian (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2156-55 Elo: 2219) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Carstens, Andreas (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2107-106 Elo: 2160) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Schuh, Karsten (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2181-84 Elo: 2212) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Hasenohr, Benedict (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2261-96 Elo: 2281) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Bronznik, Valerij (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2229-70 Elo: 2270) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Klein, Andreas; (DWZ: 1974-165 Elo: 2038) Punkte: 1.0
6 Mages, Steffen (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2148-67 Elo: 2140) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Namyslo, Holger (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2147-337 Elo: 2226) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Reindl, Arno (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1969-69 Elo: 1975) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
6 Eisele, Steffen (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2195-59 Elo: 2243) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Bauer, Peter (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2124-138 Elo: 2201) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Strunski, Andreas (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2290-151 Elo: 2322) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Wunder, Niklas (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2055-48 Elo: 2091) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Jelica, Mara (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2106-101 Elo: 2143) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Kaufmann, Thorsten; (DWZ: 2010-91 Elo: 2064) Punkte: 1.0
7 Schulze, Andreas (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2073-137 Elo: 2135) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Held, Paul (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2145-84 Elo: 2203) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Löhr, Markus (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2108-86 Elo: 2180) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Latzke, Boris (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2188-171 Elo: 2203) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Schröter, Samuel (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2138-56 Elo: 2161) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Gabriel, Robert (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2154-89 Elo: 2237) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Srba, Milan (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2169-33 Elo: 2166) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
9 Lang, Marc; (DWZ: 2282-113 Elo: 2309) Punkte:
10 Walliser, Holger; (DWZ: 1878-121 Elo: 2036) Punkte: 1.5
7 Bissbort, Julian (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2000-102 Elo: 2016) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Roth, Jürgen Eugen (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2115-113 Elo: 2219) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Fritsch, Rolf (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2093-89 Elo: 2155) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
11 Hartmann, Theo; (DWZ: 1957-142 Elo: 2041) Punkte: 0.0
8 Scheeff, Volker (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2049-116 Elo: 2092) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
12 Wegener, Jochen; (DWZ: 1879-45 Elo: 0) Punkte: 0.0
8 Sokratov, Stanislav (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2169-66 Elo: 2183) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Wendler, David (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2105-113 Elo: 2175) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Gustain, Marc (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2147-134 Elo: 2147) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
13 Masur, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1881-48 Elo: 0) Punkte: 0.0
7 Brenner, Markus (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2030-84 Elo: 2062) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
14 Wolf, Stefan; (DWZ: 1882-42 Elo: 0) Punkte: 0.5
8 Bader, Gerd (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2000-154 Elo: 2061) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Schuh, Bernd-Martin (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2122-85 Elo: 0) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Winkler, Tim (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1910-93 Elo: 1903) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
15 Mayer, Josef; (DWZ: 1891-49 Elo: 1668) Punkte: 0.0
8 Schulte, Torsten (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2028-169 Elo: 2047) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Wunder, Fabian (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2032-43 Elo: 2058) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
16 Schauz, Martin; (DWZ: 1754-68 Elo: 2007) Punkte: 0.0
7 Zeiler, Klaus (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 2010-121 Elo: 2004) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Hosticka, Frantisek (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2067-34 Elo: 2106) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
17 Walter, Daniel; (DWZ: 1785-65 Elo: 1736) Punkte: 0.5
8 Lahouel, Kim-Luca (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1996-74 Elo: 1962) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Schmid, Hartmut (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 2018-249 Elo: 2135) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1