Oberliga Württemberg 2018/2019: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele Siege Quotient
1 Ortmann, David SC Böblingen 2310-140 4,5 5
2 Hosticka, Frantisek SC Weiler im Allgäu 2047-33 4,0 5
3 Neyman, Igor Stuttgarter SF 2280-110 4,0 5
4 Pogan, Nikolas Heilbronner SV 2242-186 3,5 4
5 Hönick, Andreas SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2086-98 3,5 5
6 Roth, Jürgen Eugen SK Bebenhausen 2131-112 3,5 5
7 Latzke, Boris SK Bebenhausen 2140-169 3,5 5
8 Oberst, Thomas TG Biberach 2208-75 3,5 5
9 Balacek, Tadeas SC Weiler im Allgäu 2289-14 3,5 5
10 Kvetny, Mark Stuttgarter SF 2406-136 3,5 5
11 Gähwiler, Gabriel SC Böblingen 2436-39 3,0 4
12 Mages, Steffen Heilbronner SV 2108-66 3,0 5
13 Gustain, Marc SF Deizisau 2124-130 3,0 5
14 Schröter, Samuel SC Böblingen 2141-53 3,0 5
15 Wendler, David SK Bebenhausen 2159-103 3,0 5
16 Gabriel, Robert Stuttgarter SF 2166-87 3,0 5
17 Mack, Wolfgang TG Biberach 2183-98 3,0 5
18 Namyslo, Holger TG Biberach 2216-331 3,0 5
19 Schmidt, Tobias Heilbronner SV 2230-95 3,0 5
20 Braun, Georg SK Bebenhausen 2290-113 3,0 5
21 Foisor, Ovidiu-Doru SF Deizisau 2327-58 3,0 5
22 Benkovic, Petar Stuttgarter SF 2338-51 3,0 5
23 Vujic, Branimir SC Böblingen 2263-41 2,5 4
24 Zeller, Frank SF Deizisau 2350-288 2,5 4
25 Birkenmaier, Rainer TG Biberach 2047-139 2,5 5
26 Lemke, Johannes SK Sontheim/Brenz 2105-91 2,5 5
27 Löhr, Markus SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2125-84 2,5 5
28 Bauer, Peter SC Böblingen 2132-137 2,5 5
29 Weiss, Andreas SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2146-136 2,5 5
30 Hofmann, Martin Stuttgarter SF 2163-74 2,5 5
31 Krockenberger, Martin SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2179-129 2,5 5
32 Degenhard, Simon Heilbronner SV 2206-118 2,5 5
33 Bronznik, Valerij SF Deizisau 2223-69 2,5 5
34 Eisele, Steffen SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2235-58 2,5 5
35 Bräuning, Rudolf Wilhelm SK Bebenhausen 2276-184 2,5 5
36 Zuferi, Enis Heilbronner SV 2328-117 2,5 5
37 Kuklin, Valentin SC Böblingen 2332-40 2,5 5
38 Gabriel, Josef Stuttgarter SF 2042-302 2,0 2
39 Stürmer, Robin Heilbronner SV 2191-107 2,0 2
40 Seyfried, Claus Stuttgarter SF 2064-97 2,0 3
41 Scheeff, Volker SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2114-114 2,0 3
42 Schuh, Karsten SC Böblingen 2172-83 2,0 3
43 Strunski, Andreas Stuttgarter SF 2256-150 2,0 3
44 Kraus, Tomas SC Weiler im Allgäu 2452-8 2,0 3
45 Pohl, Walter SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2029-158 2,0 4
46 Tran, Thanh Kien SC Böblingen 2071-58 2,0 4
47 Fritsch, Rolf Stuttgarter SF 2127-87 2,0 4
48 Thoma, Christian SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2168-54 2,0 4
49 Srba, Milan SC Weiler im Allgäu 2177-32 2,0 4
50 Hasenohr, Benedict SC Weiler im Allgäu 2260-92 2,0 4
51 Jurek, Josef SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2269-178 2,0 4
52 Kabisch, Thilo SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2291-139 2,0 4
53 Henrichs, Thomas SC Weiler im Allgäu 2444-301 2,0 4
54 Reindl, Arno SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1954-66 2,0 5
55 Denisow, Jewgeny SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2103-56 2,0 5
56 Schulze, Andreas TG Biberach 2121-135 2,0 5
57 Tschlatscher, Thomas Heilbronner SV 2125-80 2,0 5
58 Pürckhauer, Sören SK Sontheim/Brenz 2163-158 2,0 5
59 Riefner, Edwin SK Sontheim/Brenz 2186-54 2,0 5
60 Trachtmann, Mark SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2253-52 2,0 5
61 Fischer, Sebastian SF Deizisau 2260-115 2,0 5
62 Lahouel, Kim-Luca Heilbronner SV 1968-67 1,5 2
63 Velicka, Petr SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2393-120 1,5 2
64 Valkova, Anzhelika SF Deizisau 1946-30 1,5 3
65 Petrova, Kristyna SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2256-64 1,5 3
66 Kasüschke, Lars SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1982-75 1,5 4
67 Wunder, Niklas SC Weiler im Allgäu 2076-46 1,5 4
68 Frick, Christoph SK Bebenhausen 2205-196 1,5 4
69 Wunder, Fabian SC Weiler im Allgäu 2035-42 1,5 5
70 Carstens, Andreas SK Bebenhausen 2124-101 1,5 5
71 Sinz, Bernhard TG Biberach 2326-83 1,5 5
72 Witke, Thomas SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2078-133 1,0 1
73 Schuh, Bernd-Martin SC Böblingen 2117-83 1,0 1
74 Held, Paul SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2148-83 1,0 1
75 Sokratov, Stanislav TG Biberach 2158-65 1,0 1
76 Misanovic, Vesna SF Deizisau 2227-40 1,0 1
77 Timagin, Piotr Heilbronner SV 2299-1 1,0 1
78 Plat, Vojtech SC Weiler im Allgäu 2514-100 1,0 1
79 Dabo-Peranic, Robert SF Deizisau - 1,0 2
80 Walliser, Holger SK Sontheim/Brenz 1912-117 1,0 2
81 Bader, Gerd SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2026-153 1,0 2
82 Reimche, Vadim TG Biberach 2048-192 1,0 2
83 Rempeli, Alex SF Deizisau 2015-106 1,0 3
84 Brenner, Markus SF Deizisau 2042-83 1,0 3
85 Jelica, Mara SF Deizisau 2117-99 1,0 3
86 Klein, Andreas SK Sontheim/Brenz 2024-162 1,0 4
87 Weiß, Oliver TG Biberach 2248-102 1,0 4
88 Walter, Kevin SK Sontheim/Brenz 2097-87 1,0 5
89 Khadempour, Farhad SK Bebenhausen 2165-93 1,0 5
90 Aidam-Reinisch, Günther SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1714-126 0,5 1
91 Wolf, Stefan SK Sontheim/Brenz 1880-38 0,5 1
92 Trettin, Ulrich SK Bebenhausen 1885-97 0,5 1
93 Zeiler, Klaus Stuttgarter SF 1981-118 0,5 1
94 Wenninger, Patrick Heilbronner SV 2048-68 0,5 1
95 Migl, Dieter Stuttgarter SF 2108-105 0,5 1
96 Born, Mario SC Böblingen 2111-147 0,5 1
97 Schmid, Wolfgang Stuttgarter SF 2114-158 0,5 1
98 Menschner, Juergen Heilbronner SV 2128-95 0,5 1
99 Frolik, Erhard SC Böblingen 2243-95 0,5 1
100 Zilka, Stepan SF Deizisau 2536-20 0,5 1
101 Mira, Helene SC Weiler im Allgäu 2039-123 0,5 2
102 Gregor, Jiri SC Weiler im Allgäu 2195-44 0,5 2
103 Fischer, André TG Biberach 2236-95 0,5 2
104 Schulze, Ulrich Heilbronner SV 2283-196 0,5 2
105 Ullmann, Juergen SK Sontheim/Brenz 1977-75 0,5 4
106 Holzhäuer, Mathias SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2252-139 0,5 4
107 Walter, Daniel SK Sontheim/Brenz 1752-62 0,0 1
108 Feistauer, Dirk SC Weiler im Allgäu 1856-27 0,0 1
109 Cummings, Orlyn SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1916-63 0,0 1
110 Martini, Paul SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1924-55 0,0 1
111 Hartmann, Theo SK Sontheim/Brenz 1956-137 0,0 1
112 Bissbort, Julian Heilbronner SV 2002-100 0,0 1
113 Seitz, Patrick SC Böblingen 2045-61 0,0 1
114 Schulte, Torsten SC Böblingen 2058-163 0,0 1
115 Müller, Daniel TG Biberach 2070-129 0,0 1
116 Lindner, Silvio SK Sontheim/Brenz 2090-41 0,0 1
117 Blum, Nicolas Heilbronner SV 2215-51 0,0 1
118 Niklasch, Oliver SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2227-90 0,0 1
119 Wegener, Jochen SK Sontheim/Brenz 1837-41 0,0 2
120 Kaufmann, Thorsten SK Sontheim/Brenz 2043-90 0,0 4